GRUPLAR
2014-2015 Sezonu U-13 Ligi  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM
3 - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
5 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
6 - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
7 - İSTANBUL SOMA
8 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
2 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3 - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
4 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
5 - FENER BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 - GÜRPINAR
7 - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
8 - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - ESENYURT
2 - ESENYURT ACAR
3 - YEŞİLESENYURT
4 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
6 - AMBARLI IŞIK
7 - AVCILAR BLD.
8 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 - ASLANTEPE GENÇLİK
3 - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
4 - ÇELİKTEPE
5 - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 - GÜNYAMAÇ
7 - GÜRSELSPOR
8 - HAMİDİYESPOR
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - HARMANTEPE
2 - EROKSPOR
3 - HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 - İKİNCİ NESİL
5 - İST.BAYBURT
6 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 - KAĞITHANE
8 - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
2 - NURTEPE
3 - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
4 - ÖRNEKTEPE
5 - SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
6 - SEYRANTEPE OF
7 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 - ŞİRİNTEPE
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
2 - AYAZAĞA
3 - BAHÇEKÖY
4 - ÇAYIRBAŞI
5 - EMİRGAN
6 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
7 - İSTİNYE
8 - KİREÇBURNU
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - POLİGON FETHİYE
2 - REŞİTPAŞA
3 - SARIYER F.S.M.
4 - SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
5 - TARABYA
6 - USKUMRU KÖYÜ
7 - YENİKÖY
8 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
2 - HALKALI
3 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE
4 - KANARYA AZİM
5 - KANARYA
6 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7 - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
8 - İSTANBUL DEMİR
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
4 - CENNET BARBAROS
5 - FİLİZSPOR
6 - İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 - YENİUFUK
8 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - İFA
2 - İKİTELLİ
3 - SEFAKÖY
4 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 - S.KARTAL
6 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
8 - M.KEMALPAŞA
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 - YENİŞEHİR
4 - SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 - SULTANGAZİ
6 - SULTANGÜCÜ
7 - ZARA EKİNLİ
8 - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - A.PARSELLER
2 - AKŞEMSETTİN
3 - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
4 - ARAPHAN
5 - EMNİYETTEPE
6 - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
7 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 - KARADOLAPSPOR
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 - GÜZELTEPE
3 - KEMER FK
4 - NİŞANCA KALESPOR
5 - RAMİ
6 - TOPÇULAR
7 - YEŞİLPINAR
8 - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - ALBAYRAK
2 - BEŞYÜZEVLER
3 - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
4 - GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
5 - MECİDİYEKÖY
6 - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 - KARADENİZ
8 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - BATI TRAKYA
2 - DAMLASPOR
3 - EROĞLU
4 - IRMAKSPOR
5 - ZAFERSPOR
6 - THY
7 - MERKEZEFENDİ
8 - SELVİSPOR
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - TELSİZ
2 - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 - Y.GÜNEŞ
4 - YEŞİLILGAZ
5 - Z.YILDIZ
6 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7 - OLİMPİYAT
8 - İSTANBUL KONYA
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 - BAKIRKÖY
3 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
4 - BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
5 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
6 - YÜCESPOR
7 - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
8 - BAKIRKÖY 1903
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - GÜNEŞTEPE
2 - GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
4 - ALTINOVA
5 - GENÇOSMAN
6 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 - HAZNEDAR
8 - HAZNEDAR İD.OCAĞI
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - BAHÇELİEVLER
2 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
3 - BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK
4 - İSTANBUL ARTVİN
5 - İSTANBUL ÜNYE
6 - KOCASİNAN
7 - KOCASİNAN SİTE
8 - MERTER
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - SİYAVUŞPAŞA
2 - YENİBOSNA
3 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
4 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
5 - BAĞCILAR ÜSKÜP İÖO
6 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7 - İSTANBUL SİVAS
8 - ŞEHZADEBAŞI
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - MAHMUTBEY
2 - GÜNEŞLİ
3 - CFS BAĞCILAR
4 - BAĞCILAR
5 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
7 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - DİKİLİTAŞ
2 - ETİLERSPOR
3 - LEVENT
4 - SİMURG SPOR
5 - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 - YILDIZ
7 - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
8 - AYAZAĞA ESEN
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - FERİKÖY
2 - HALİLRIFATPAŞA
3 - KUŞTEPE
4 - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
5 - ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU
6 - PİYALEPAŞA
7 - İ.T.Ü.
8 - ÇIKSALIN
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - VARDAR
2 - OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 - OKSPOR
4 - BALAT YEŞİLOVA
5 - Y.S.SELİM
6 - ZABITA SPOR
7 - ALTINYILDIZ
8 - ALTINAY
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
2 - BOLLUCA
3 - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
4 - ATIŞALANI
5 - ESENLER
6 - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 - ESENLER TURGUTREİS
8 - İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT
 
27.GRUP
 
1 - FENERGÜCÜ
2 - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
3 - ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 - ÜÇYÜZLÜ
5 - CEVATPAŞA
6 - MURATPAŞA
7 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
8 - KARTALTEPE
 
28.GRUP
 
1 - ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
3 - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 - TERAZİDERE
6 - TUNASPOR
7 - GÜRZAFER
8 - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
 
29.GRUP
 
1 - ÇELİKSPOR
2 - DAVUTPAŞA
3 - FATİH YAYLA
4 - GÜZELHİSAR
5 - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 - KADIRGA
7 - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
8 - VEFASPOR
 
30.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
3 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
4 - KAYIŞDAĞI
5 - LİBADE
6 - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
7 - YENİSAHRA
8 - SİTESPOR
 
31.GRUP
 
1 - TAÇSPOR
2 - BOSTANCI
3 - KARABEKİRSPOR
4 - BAĞLARBAŞI
5 - YAMANSPOR
6 - ÇAMLICASPOR
7 - ÇAKMAKSPOR
 
32.GRUP
 
1 - BARBAROS
2 - KEMAHSPOR
3 - SELİMİYE
4 - KİRAZLITEPE
5 - ONAYSPOR
6 - HAYDARPAŞA
7 - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 - ACIBADEM
 
33.GRUP
 
1 - DUDULLU
2 - ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR
3 - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
4 - TAŞDELEN
5 - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 - SANCAKTEPE
7 - SARIGAZİ
8 - ALEMDAĞ
 
34.GRUP
 
1 - BEYKOZ 1908
2 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 - ÇUBUKLU
4 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 - KAVACIK
6 - MESUDİYE
 
35.GRUP
 
1 - ORTAÇEŞME
2 - PAŞABAHÇE
3 - SOĞUKSUSPOR
4 - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
5 - TOKATKÖY
6 - ÇENGELKÖY
7 - ŞİLE
 
36.GRUP
 
1 - ATALAR
2 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
3 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
4 - K.BULVARSPOR
5 - K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ
6 - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 - KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
 
37.GRUP
 
1 - KARTAL YUVASI
2 - KARTALGÜCÜ
3 - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
4 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
5 - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
6 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE
7 - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
 
38.GRUP
 
1 - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
2 - 1923 ESENKENT
3 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
4 - ESENKENT
5 - GİRNE GENÇLİK
6 - GÜLENSU SPOR
7 - GÜLSUYU
8 - İDEALTEPESPOR
 
39.GRUP
 
1 - ARTUKBEY İ.Ö
2 - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
3 - FK 1864
4 - KAYNARCA
5 - KURTKÖYSPOR
6 - PENDİK DOĞAN
7 - PENDİK VELİBABA
 
40.GRUP
 
1 - DOLAYOBA
2 - KBS KURTKÖY
3 - PENDİK ESENYALI
4 - PENDİK KAYNARCA
5 - PENDİKGÜCÜ
6 - SULTANBEYLİ
7 - İSTAN SPOR
8 - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
 
41.GRUP
 
1 - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - ÜMRANİYE
3 - TUZLASPOR
4 - KARTALSPOR
5 - MALTEPE
6 - PENDİKSPOR
7 - SANCAKTEPE BLD.
 
42.GRUP
 
1 - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - EYÜPSPOR
3 - İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR
4 - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
5 - TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
6 - KASIMPAŞA
7 - SİLİVRİSPOR
 
43.GRUP
 
1 - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
3 - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4 - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
5 - BEYLERBEYİ
6 - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
7 - A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908
8 - SARIYER