GRUPLAR
2014-2015 Sezonu U-15 Ligi  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 - BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4 - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
5 - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
6 - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
7 - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
8 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 - ESENYURT
3 - ESENYURT ACAR
4 - FENER BEYLİKDÜZÜ
5 - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
6 - KARAAĞAÇ
7 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
9 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 - GÜRPINAR
3 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
4 - YEŞİLESENYURT
5 - SELİMPAŞA
6 - M.KEMALPAŞA
7 - SUBAŞI
8 - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - ÜÇYÜZLÜ
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 - SARIYER BLD.
4 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
5 - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7 - S.KARTAL
8 - İSTANBUL SİNOP
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - ALBAYRAK
2 - Y.GÜNEŞ
3 - PİYALEPAŞA
4 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 - AYAZAĞA ESEN
6 - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
7 - DAMLASPOR
8 - KOCASİNAN
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - ÇELİKTEPE
2 - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
3 - ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
4 - ZEYTİNBURNU
5 - EROKSPOR
6 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 - KARTALTEPE
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - YILDIZTABYA
2 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE
3 - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
4 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
5 - TUNASPOR
6 - Y.S.SELİM
7 - GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 - ÖRNEKTEPE
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - ŞİRİNEVLER
2 - ARAPHAN
3 - GÜNEŞTEPE
4 - GÜZELTEPE
5 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 - KANARYA
7 - GEDİKPAŞA
8 - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - KAĞITHANE
2 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
3 - TALATPAŞA
4 - MAHMUTBEY
5 - BAHÇELİEVLER
6 - NİŞANCA KALESPOR
7 - AKŞEMSETTİN
8 - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 - KOCASİNAN SİTE
3 - TERAZİDERE
4 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
5 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
6 - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
7 - KARADOLAPSPOR
8 - KADIRGA
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - BAĞCILAR ÜSKÜP İÖO
2 - BOLLUCA
3 - VEFASPOR
4 - MERTER
5 - İFA
6 - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
7 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 - VARDAR
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - HAZNEDAR
2 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 - ÇELİKSPOR
4 - HALİLRIFATPAŞA
5 - AVCILAR BLD.
6 - Z.YILDIZ
7 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 - HÜR.EĞİTİM
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 - YENİBOSNA
3 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
4 - TARABYA
5 - OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 - BATI TRAKYA
7 - GÜMÜŞDERE
8 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK
2 - BAKIRKÖY 1903
3 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 - DİKİLİTAŞ
5 - RAMİ
6 - MERKEZEFENDİ
7 - SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
8 - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 - İSTANBUL GİRESUN
4 - ZAFERSPOR
5 - SİYAVUŞPAŞA
6 - SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 - CEVATPAŞA
8 - ETİLERSPOR
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - SULTANGAZİ
2 - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 - KUŞTEPE
4 - İSTANBUL ARTVİN
5 - GÜNYAMAÇ
6 - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
7 - ESENLER TURGUTREİS
8 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 - LEVENT
3 - IRMAKSPOR
4 - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 - EROĞLU
6 - İKİNCİ NESİL
7 - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - HAMİDİYESPOR
2 - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
3 - İST.BAYBURT
4 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 - PINARSPOR
6 - FATİH HİLAL
7 - GÜNGÖRENSPOR
8 - GERÇEK KUZEY
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - SULTANGÜCÜ
2 - BOĞAZİÇİ
3 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
4 - HASKÖY
5 - CFS BAĞCILAR
6 - YAHYA KEMAL
7 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8 - FERİKÖY
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
2 - ÇIKSALIN
3 - KEMER FK
4 - SARIYER F.S.M.
5 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
6 - ASLANTEPE GENÇLİK
7 - İSTANBUL SİVAS
8 - GAZİ MAHALLESİ
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - Ç.G.BİRLİĞİ
2 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 - BEŞYÜZEVLER
4 - SİMURG SPOR
5 - YILDIZ
6 - AYAZAĞA
7 - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 - YENİ ÖZKARTAL
3 - YEŞİLPINAR
4 - YEŞİLILGAZ
5 - SELVİSPOR
6 - ESENLER
7 - SULTAN MURAT
8 - ORTAKÖY
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - KANARYA AZİM
2 - CENNET BARBAROS
3 - GÜRSELSPOR
4 - YÜCESPOR
5 - ULUSSPOR
6 - BAHÇEKÖY
7 - GÜNEŞLİ
8 - EMİRGAN
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - A.PARSELLER
2 - BAKIRKÖY
3 - ALTINOVA
4 - SEYRANTEPE OF
5 - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
6 - BALAT YEŞİLOVA
7 - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
8 - KARADENİZ
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - ZARA EKİNLİ
2 - İSTANBUL DEMİR
3 - İKİTELLİ
4 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
5 - FENERGÜCÜ
6 - TELSİZ
7 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
8 - SEFAKÖY
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - ŞİRİNTEPE
2 - ZABITA SPOR
3 - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
7 - OLİMPİYAT
 
27.GRUP
 
1 - HALİÇ
2 - MURATPAŞA
3 - REŞİTPAŞA
4 - İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT
5 - YENİKÖY
6 - TAKSİM
7 - ALTINYILDIZ
 
28.GRUP
 
1 - SİTESPOR
2 - PENDİK VELİBABA
3 - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
4 - GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 - İSTAN SPOR
6 - SANCAKTEPE
7 - LİBADE
8 - SOĞANLIK
 
29.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 - ÇAMLICASPOR
3 - KİRAZLITEPE
4 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 - BAĞLARBAŞI
7 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
8 - KARTALGÜCÜ
 
30.GRUP
 
1 - ATALAR
2 - K.BULVARSPOR
3 - SOĞUKSUSPOR
4 - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
5 - TOKATKÖY
6 - DUDULLU
7 - GÜLENSU SPOR
 
31.GRUP
 
1 - BEYKOZ 1908
2 - YAKACIK
3 - 1923 ESENKENT
4 - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6 - ÇENGELKÖY
7 - GÜLSUYU
8 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
 
32.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
2 - ORTAÇEŞME
3 - KURTKÖYSPOR
4 - YENİSAHRA
5 - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
6 - SARIGAZİ
7 - KARTAL YUVASI
8 - ÇUBUKLU
 
33.GRUP
 
1 - KARABEKİRSPOR
2 - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
3 - DOLAYOBA
4 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 - FK 1864
6 - ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 - SELİMİYE
8 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
 
34.GRUP
 
1 - UĞUR MUMCU
2 - PAŞABAHÇE
3 - RİVASPOR
4 - KBS KURTKÖY
5 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
6 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 - PENDİKGÜCÜ
 
35.GRUP
 
1 - TAŞDELEN
2 - KAYIŞDAĞI
3 - BOSTANCI
4 - İDEALTEPESPOR
5 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI
6 - ARTUKBEY İ.Ö
7 - FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
8 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
 
36.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR
2 - KAVACIK
3 - HAYDARPAŞA
4 - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
5 - ÖZATAŞEHİR
6 - İSTANBUL DSİ
7 - KAYNARCA
 
37.GRUP
 
1 - A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908
2 - ÇATALCA
3 - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4 - CENTONE KARAGÜMRÜK
5 - SİLİVRİSPOR
6 - TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.
7 - TUZLASPOR
8 - ÜMRANİYE
9 - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR