HAFTALIK BÜLTEN
TARİHSTADYUMSAATEV SAHİBİKONUKLİGGRUPSAHA KOM.SAHA KOM. 
05.09.2015KANARYA SAHASI11:00:00KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.İSTANBUL BARIŞSPORU-15 Ligi13.GRUPRECAİ TÜRDÜ  
05.09.2015BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI11:00:00BAĞCILARİSTANBUL SOMA U-15 Ligi19.GRUPCÜNEYT AŞICI  
05.09.2015KAYNARCA SAHASI12:00:00PENDİK ESENYALIÇUBUKLUU-15 Ligi33.GRUPMUSTAFA KARS  
05.09.2015CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ12:00:00MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİRSELİMPAŞAU-15 Ligi1.GRUPALİ ÖZTÜRK  
05.09.2015PAŞABAHÇE STADI12:30:00İSTANBUL MESUDİYEBOSTANCIU-15 Ligi29.GRUPKAZIM AK  
05.09.2015SPOR AKADEMİSİ SAHASI13:00:00ANADOLU HİSARI KURTKÖYSPORU-15 Ligi31.GRUPNECMİ ACAR  
05.09.2015BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI13:00:00K.BULVARSPORSİTESPORU-15 Ligi31.GRUPBURAK KARAHAN  
05.09.2015MALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI13:00:00GÜLSUYUSANCAKTEPE ZİGANAU-15 Ligi31.GRUPYAKUP ŞAHİN  
05.09.2015BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI13:00:00SİMURG SPOROKMEYDANI FETİHU-15 Ligi19.GRUPMEHMET ÇELİKBAŞ  
05.09.2015AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI13:00:00AYAZAĞAMERKEZEFENDİU-15 Ligi19.GRUPNAMIK UYGUR  
05.09.2015DUDULLU STADI13:00:00DUDULLUÇEKMEKÖYSPORU-15 Ligi27.GRUPALİ GÜN  
05.09.2015ÇAKMAK SAHASI13:00:00ÇAKMAKSPORDOLAYOBAU-15 Ligi33.GRUPSEVGİ YALÇIN  
05.09.2015SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI13:00:00SİLİVRİ ALİBEYYEŞİLESENYURTU-15 Ligi3.GRUPREMZİ AKYIL  
05.09.2015KANARYA SAHASI13:00:00İSTANBUL DEMİRTELSİZU-15 Ligi5.GRUPRECAİ TÜRDÜ  
05.09.2015MERKEZEFENDİ STADI13:00:00ZEYTİNBURNURAMİU-15 Ligi7.GRUPÜZEYİR YAZICIOĞLU  
05.09.2015KOCASİNAN SAHASI13:00:00ŞİRİNEVLERDAMLASPORU-15 Ligi13.GRUPHAMDİ ALİ KANGAL  
05.09.2015K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI13:00:00K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAFİST. ESENLER TOKATU-15 Ligi15.GRUPALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ  
05.09.2015BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI13:00:00ALTINTEPSİ MAKELBAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİKU-15 Ligi15.GRUPMUSTAFA ATEŞ  
05.09.2015NAMIK SEVİK STADI13:00:00VARDARRUMELİ İDMANYURDUU-15 Ligi9.GRUPRACİ DOĞRU  
05.09.2015GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI13:00:00GÜNGÖRENSPORHÜR.EĞİTİMU-15 Ligi11.GRUPSAMET EKİZ  
05.09.2015BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI13:00:00İSTANBUL BULANCAKGOP.ŞEMSİPAŞAU-15 Ligi17.GRUPCÜNEYT AŞICI  
05.09.2015ALİBEYKÖY STADI13:00:00ÖZALİBEYKÖYKUŞTEPEU-15 Ligi23.GRUPMUSTAFA RIDVANLAR  
05.09.2015SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI13:00:00GÜMÜŞDERESEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCEU-15 Ligi23.GRUPSIRRI KALIN  
05.09.2015KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI13:00:00GÜNYAMAÇEMİRGANU-15 Ligi23.GRUPERDEM ŞEN  
05.09.2015KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI13:00:00HAMİDİYESPORSEKBANLAR SPORU-15 Ligi25.GRUPBİLGİN ÖZGÜLÜŞ  
05.09.2015TAŞOLUK STADI13:00:00ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLABAĞCILAR EĞİTİMU-15 Ligi25.GRUPMEHMET POLAT  
05.09.2015KAYNARCA SAHASI13:30:00BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLARBAĞLARBAŞIU-15 Ligi27.GRUPMUSTAFA KARS  
05.09.2015KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI15:00:00KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLUİÇERENKÖY İ.Y.U-15 Ligi27.GRUPHAYDAR KARA  
05.09.2015KAYNARCA SAHASI15:00:00PENDİK DOĞANSANCAKTEPEU-15 Ligi29.GRUPOLGUN AYDEMİR  
05.09.2015DUDULLU STADI15:00:00FERAHSPORYAMANSPORU-15 Ligi33.GRUPALİ GÜN  
05.09.2015SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI15:00:00SİLİVRİSPORÜMRANİYEU-15 Ligi35.GRUPREMZİ AKYIL  
05.09.2015ÇATALCA STADI15:00:00ÇATALCABAYRAMPAŞAU-15 Ligi35.GRUPRECEP ŞEN  
05.09.2015SPOR AKADEMİSİ SAHASI15:00:00A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908MALTEPEU-15 Ligi35.GRUPYAHYA GÜLMÜŞ  
05.09.2015TUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI15:00:00TUZLASPORB.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.U-15 Ligi35.GRUPİLYAS SERT  
05.09.2015HALKALI ETAP STADI15:00:00İFABAYRAMPAŞA DOĞANU-15 Ligi23.GRUPİSMAİL KABAKÇI  
05.09.2015BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI15:00:00İSTANBUL BAFRASEFAKÖYU-15 Ligi17.GRUPMUSTAFA ATEŞ  
05.09.2015BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI15:00:00YILDIZBAYRAMPAŞA DEMİRU-15 Ligi21.GRUPMEHMET ÇELİKBAŞ  
05.09.2015EROKSPOR TESİSLERİ15:00:00EROKSPORESEN BAYBURTU-15 Ligi21.GRUPTURGUT ARIK  
05.09.2015BEYOĞLU STADI15:00:00OKSPORBAĞCILAR EVREN U-15 Ligi11.GRUPFARUK DURMUŞ  
05.09.2015KANARYA SAHASI15:00:00GEDİKPAŞABAĞCILAR ASİL KARTALU-15 Ligi11.GRUPREFİK BAYRAKÇI  
05.09.2015ZARA EKİNLİ STADI15:00:00SULTANGAZİGÖKTÜRK SARAYSPORU-15 Ligi9.GRUPİLYAS KARACA  
05.09.2015AVCILAR BELEDİYE (FİRUZKÖY) STADI15:00:00AVCILAR BELEDİYEK.K.BEKİR MEVLANAU-15 Ligi9.GRUPFERİT BEREKET  
05.09.2015KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI15:00:00NURTEPEÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907U-15 Ligi15.GRUPBİLGİN ÖZGÜLÜŞ  
05.09.2015KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI15:00:00HALİDE EDİP ADIVAREROĞLUU-15 Ligi15.GRUPÜNAL ERDEM  
05.09.2015MERKEZEFENDİ STADI15:00:00BEŞTELSİZGÜNEŞTEPEU-15 Ligi13.GRUPÜZEYİR YAZICIOĞLU  
05.09.2015KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI15:00:00KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYANMERTERU-15 Ligi7.GRUPERDEM ŞEN  
05.09.2015K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI15:00:00GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİKSULTANÇİFTLİĞİU-15 Ligi5.GRUPALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ  
05.09.2015BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI15:00:00GÜNEŞLİG.O.PAŞA BARBAROSU-15 Ligi5.GRUPÖMER ÇAYLI  
05.09.2015SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI15:00:00REŞİTPAŞAHAZNEDARU-15 Ligi5.GRUPSIRRI KALIN  
05.09.2015ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI15:00:00ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANEBEYLİKGÜCÜSPORU-15 Ligi3.GRUPOKTAY BÜYÜKÇOLAK  
05.09.2015TAŞOLUK STADI15:00:00İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİRM.KEMALPAŞAU-15 Ligi3.GRUPMEHMET POLAT  
05.09.2015NAMIK SEVİK STADI15:00:00DAVUTPAŞAÇUBUKLUSüper Amatör Lig1.GRUPRACİ DOĞRU  
05.09.2015MALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI15:00:00ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUKVARDARSüper Amatör Lig3.GRUPYAKUP ŞAHİN  
05.09.2015SİLİVRİ STADI16:30:00SİLİVRİSPORTURGUTLUSPORSpor Toto 3. LigSpor Toto 3. LigALİ DEMİRCİOĞLU  
05.09.2015MALTEPE HASAN POLAT STADI16:30:00MALTEPETİRE 1922 SPORSpor Toto 3. LigSpor Toto 3. LigHAKAN BOSTANCI  
05.09.2015SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE GÖLET SAHASI16:30:00SULTANBEYLİ BLD.SANCAKTEPE BLD.Spor Toto 3. LigSpor Toto 3. LigMEHMET GÜNDÜZ  
05.09.2015SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI17:00:00SULTANBEYLİ BLD.GAZİOSMANPAŞAU-15 Ligi35.GRUPMETİN KÖSE  
05.09.2015FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR SAHASI17:00:00HAYDARPAŞA ARTUKBEY İ.ÖU-15 Ligi29.GRUPMUZAFFER ZEREN  
05.09.2015RİVA STADI17:00:00RİVASPORKEMAHSPORU-15 Ligi31.GRUPNECATİ ATEŞ  
05.09.2015K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI17:00:00K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAFBAĞLARBAŞISüper Amatör Lig3.GRUPMELİH ARICAN  
1234