HAFTALIK BÜLTEN
TARİHSTADYUMSAATEV SAHİBİKONUKLİGGRUPSAHA KOM.SAĞLIK GÖR. 
1.10.2016HALKALI ETAP STADI09:00:00KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.ESENLERU15/A6.GRUPİSMAİL KABAKÇIFATİH KOÇAK 
1.10.2016BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI09:00:00ATEŞTUĞLA SPORATAKENT 2015U15/A8.GRUPEMRE SEYMENALPASLAN SAYÇİN 
1.10.2016MERKEZEFENDİ STADI09:00:00BATI TRAKYAKOCAMUSTAFAPAŞAU15/A8.GRUPMEHMET TORUNARİF ESKİOĞLU 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI09:00:00FATİH SULTAN MEHMETYENİKÖYU15/A8.GRUPGAZİ ÇELİKÖMER ÖZTÜRK 
1.10.2016SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI09:00:00KOSOVA GÜÇSPORİSTANBUL SİNOPU15/A12.GRUPYASİN GEÇİRTURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
1.10.2016NAMIK SEVİK STADI09:00:00GÜZELHİSARKÜÇÜKKÖYU15/A14.GRUPMUSTAFA BÜYÜKKURTHAKAN DENDEŞ 
1.10.2016ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI09:00:00ZAFERSPORZEYTİNBURNU 1957U15/B6.GRUPÖNDER DENLİMEHMET MUSTAFA OĞUZ 
1.10.2016BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI09:00:00BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİRİSTANBUL TRABZONU15/B12.GRUPONUR ERZİNCANFATİH DİKER 
1.10.2016HADIMKÖY SAHASI10:00:00BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİRU15/B2.GRUPZAFER YİĞİTMUSTAFA BAYDAR 
1.10.2016ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI11:00:00ESENYURT ACARAMBARLI IŞIKU15/B2.GRUPHİKMET CÖMERTSELİM YAZICI 
1.10.2016MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11:00:00BOSTANCIİSTANBUL ALTINORDUU15/A18.GRUPB. DEDEOĞULLARIÖMER GÜRKAN GÖKÇEN 
1.10.2016MERKEZEFENDİ STADI11:00:00TELSİZS.KARTALU15/B6.GRUPMEHMET TORUNARİF ESKİOĞLU 
1.10.2016BAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI11:00:00SEKBANLAR SPORÖRNEKTEPEU15/B6.GRUPONUR ERZİNCANOĞUZHAN PARLAK 
1.10.2016ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI11:00:00Y.GÜNEŞASLANORDU GENÇLİKU15/B4.GRUPÖNDER DENLİMEHMET MUSTAFA OĞUZ 
1.10.2016ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI11:00:00BEYKOZ 1908SELİMİYEU15/A16.GRUPFUAT DEMİRÖMER EFE 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11:00:00HAMİDİYESPORİFAU15/A8.GRUPERDOĞAN KIRIMTAYSAFTER DÖĞER 
1.10.2016BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI11:00:00TUNASPORKARTALTEPEU15/A10.GRUPMURAT DEMİRBAŞFATİH DİKER 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHDİ SANCAK SAHASI11:00:00İST.BAYBURTGÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞU15/A10.GRUPERDEM ŞENNACİ SAVSUN 
1.10.2016GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI11:00:00ŞEHZADEBAŞIZARA EKİNLİU15/A10.GRUPALİM DEMİRYÜREKCANER YEL 
1.10.2016BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11:00:00BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKİSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENU15/A6.GRUPSELAMİ SARIYERBELEDİYE SAĞLIKÇISI 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI11:00:00ASLANTEPE TERAZİDEREU15/A4.GRUPGAZİ ÇELİKÖMER ÖZTÜRK 
1.10.2016SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI11:00:00SULTANMURATKAĞITHANE SADABADU15/B12.GRUPYASİN GEÇİRTURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
1.10.2016HALKALI ETAP STADI11:00:00BEZİRGANBAHÇEZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYETU15/B12.GRUPİSMAİL KABAKÇIFATİH KOÇAK 
1.10.2016MALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI11:00:00GÜLENSU SPORTAŞDELENU15/B16.GRUPAYGÜN CANTÜRKCEMİL ALBAN 
1.10.2016SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI11:00:00YILDIZ KANARYALARHARMANTEPEU15/B8.GRUPALEV TERZİNİHAT YEŞİLBAŞ 
1.10.2016KOCASİNAN SAHASI11:00:00BAHÇELİEVLERİSTANBUL BAFRAU15/B10.GRUPHAMDİ ALİ KANGALÜMİT BEKTAŞ YAVUZ 
1.10.2016BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI11:00:00BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPORMURATPAŞAU15/B10.GRUPEMRE SEYMENALPASLAN SAYÇİN 
1.10.2016CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ11:00:00SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİİSTANBUL ATAKENTU15/B10.GRUPYASİN ALİMLERCENGİZHAN KELEŞ 
1.10.2016NAMIK SEVİK STADI11:00:00KÜÇÜK AYASOFYAT.TAYFUN1. Amatör Lig6.GRUPMUSTAFA BÜYÜKKURTHAKAN DENDEŞ 
1.10.2016YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI11:00:00KOŞUYOLUCEVİZLİ ANADOLU1. Amatör Lig14.GRUPERSÖZ YILMAZREMZİ KANAN 
1.10.2016ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU11:00:00TAŞDELENİSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR1. Amatör Lig14.GRUP ÖMER FARUK AKYILMAZ 
1.10.2016HADIMKÖY SAHASI11:30:00HADIMKÖYÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖYU15/B2.GRUPZAFER YİĞİTMUSTAFA BAYDAR 
1.10.2016OKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI12:00:00OKMEYDANI FETİHULUTEPEU15/B4.GRUPYILMAZ ERKANMÜCAHİT BURAK KARAHAN 
1.10.2016PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI12:00:00PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLARACIBADEM ÜSKÜDARU15/A16.GRUPBURAK KARAHANSALİM YARICI 
1.10.2016KAYNARCA SAHASI12:00:00ANADOLU KARTALLARIORTAÇEŞMEU15/B14.GRUPMUSTAFA KARSHASAN TOSUN 
1.10.2016BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI12:00:00BEYLERBEYİKARTALSPORBGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI12:00:00ÜMRANİYEİSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.BGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI12:00:00PENDİKSPORKOCAELİ BİRLİKSPORBGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016SARIGAZİ STADYUMU12:00:00SANCAKTEPE BLD.KOCAELİSPORBGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI12:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜKGALATASARAY A.Ş.BGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016ORHAN KEÇELİ STADI12:00:00SARIYERKASIMPAŞABGL U14 LigiBGL U14 Ligi   
1.10.2016GÜRPINAR STADI12:00:00GÜRPINARARNAVUTKÖY BLD.U15/A2.GRUPÖZKAN BAŞAKYILDIZ ARABACI 
1.10.2016BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI12:00:00BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.AVCILAR 1903 SPORU15/A2.GRUPARİF SARIOĞLUOSMAN ÖZTÜRK 
1.10.2016BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI12:00:00BOĞAZİÇİKARTALTEPE1. Amatör Lig12.GRUPHALUK BİLGİAHMET ÇEVİK 
1.10.2016ÇAKMAK SAHASI12:30:00İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRKOŞUYOLUU15/B16.GRUPSEVGİ YALÇINHAMDİ YAŞAR 
1.10.2016DUDULLU STADI12:30:00SİTESPORBEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞIU15/B16.GRUPMETİN AKSOYCEBRAİL ADKOVAYCİN 
1.10.2016ALİBEYKÖY STADI12:30:00ALİBEYKÖYSPORİSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANEU15/B4.GRUPFADIL KUŞYILMAZ ÖZDEMİR 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI13:00:00CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞIZ.YILDIZU15/B4.GRUPRAHİM ŞENGÜNÖMER ÖZTÜRK 
1.10.2016MERKEZEFENDİ STADI13:00:00SELVİSPORK.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAFU15/B6.GRUPSONER DEMİRCİARİF ESKİOĞLU 
1.10.2016ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI13:00:00ÇUBUKLUDUDULLUU15/A18.GRUPFUAT DEMİRÖMER EFE 
1.10.2016MALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI13:00:00BAŞIBÜYÜKSPORPENDİK ESENYALIU15/A18.GRUPAYGÜN CANTÜRKCEMİL ALBAN 
1.10.2016BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI13:00:00MAHMUTBEYBAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİU15/A14.GRUPÖMER ÇAYLIALPASLAN SAYÇİN 
1.10.2016KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI13:00:00K.K.BEKİR MEVLANAÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜTU15/A12.GRUPMEHMET ORHANBELEDİYE SAĞLIKÇISI 
1.10.2016SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI13:00:00REŞİTPAŞAHAZNEDARU15/A12.GRUPALEV TERZİNİHAT YEŞİLBAŞ 
1.10.2016ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13:00:00ÇAYIRGÜCÜVEFASPORU15/A4.GRUPSENAD BIÇAKHELİN HELVACI 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHDİ SANCAK SAHASI13:00:00SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCEÇELİKTEPE ÜMİTU15/A4.GRUPERDEM ŞENNACİ SAVSUN 
1.10.2016EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI13:00:00ÖZALİBEYKÖYİSTANBUL DEMİRU15/A4.GRUPAHMET ALTUNCUİDRİS ERTUĞRUL DEĞİRMENCİ 
1.10.2016BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA13:00:00BAKIRKÖYKÜÇÜKÇEKMECEU15/A6.GRUPSELAMİ SARIYERBELEDİYE SAĞLIKÇISI 
1.10.2016KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI13:00:00İKİNCİ NESİLİST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİU15/A10.GRUPERDOĞAN KIRIMTAYSAFTER DÖĞER 
1.10.2016ÇATALCA STADI13:00:00ÇATALCABAYRAMPAŞAU15/B18.GRUPSELÇUK AKGÜMÜŞ  
123456