ÇAKMAKSPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
SEYFULLAH ASLANTÜRK
2164204564
2164431056
İSTANBUL
ÜMRANİYE
ÇAKMAK MAH.TAVUKÇUYOLU CAD.NO:28 ÜMRANİYE

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
2. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI8.10.2016 11:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 3
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI16.10.2016 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 2 4
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI22.10.2016 16:00 1923 ESENKENT - ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 2
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI30.10.2016 15:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - SAPANBAĞLARI 2 0
6. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI5.11.2016 15:00 AYDINLISPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0
7. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI10.11.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 3 0(H)
11. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI3.12.2016 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 0 0
12. HaftaFENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ11.12.2016 15:00 FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1
13. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI14.12.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 5 0
15. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI25.12.2016 15:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - AYDINLISPOR 0 2
17. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI22.1.2017 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU
17. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI8.1.2017 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU
U12 Ligi
     28.GRUP
2. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI22.10.2016 12:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - ÇAKMAKSPOR
3. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI29.10.2016 13:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ÜNALANSPOR
4. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ5.11.2016 14:00 ŞİLE YILDIZ - ÇAKMAKSPOR
8. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI3.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ÇAKMAKSPOR
9. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ11.12.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
U14/A
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI25.12.2016 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİKGÜCÜ 5 0
2. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI31.12.2016 11:00 AYDINLISPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR
2. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI25.1.2017 15:00 AYDINLISPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI8.1.2017 13:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI22.1.2017 13:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE
U15/A
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI24.9.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 3
2. HaftaFİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR SAHASI2.10.2016 15:00 HAYDARPAŞA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 2
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI8.10.2016 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR 1 0
4. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI16.10.2016 13:00 SANCAKTEPE - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 4
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI19.10.2016 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE 2 0
6. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI22.10.2016 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KAYIŞDAĞI 2 1
7. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI30.10.2016 12:00 KAVACIK - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0
8. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI5.11.2016 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 2
12. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI3.12.2016 11:30 PAŞABAHÇE - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 0
13. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU11.12.2016 11:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 2
U16/A
1. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI21.1.2017 13:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ÇAKMAKSPOR
1. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI7.1.2017 13:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ÇAKMAKSPOR
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI26.1.2017 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
U17/A
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI9.10.2016 14:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 0
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2016 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 2 1
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI23.10.2016 10:30 ESENKENT - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 3
4. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI29.10.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KAVACIK 3 3
5. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI3.11.2016 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 7
6. HaftaDUDULLU STADI6.11.2016 13:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 8
10. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI4.12.2016 15:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ESENKENT 3 0
11. HaftaKAVACIK STADI10.12.2016 15:00 KAVACIK - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1
13. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI24.12.2016 13:30 ÇAKMAKSPOR - FERAHSPOR 7 0
14. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI1.1.2017 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - ÇAKMAKSPOR 6 0