ÇAKMAKSPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
10935
ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
SEYFULLAH ASLANTÜRK
2164204564
2164431056
İSTANBUL
ÜMRANİYE
ÇAKMAK MAH.TAVUKÇUYOLU CAD.NO:28 ÜMRANİYE

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI1.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ 2 2
2. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU7.10.2017 15:30 SARIGAZİ - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 0
5. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI29.10.2017 12:30 HEYBELİADA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 2
6. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI4.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - TAŞDELEN 6 1
7. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI12.11.2017 14:00 ONAYSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 0
8. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI18.11.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 5 0
9. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI26.11.2017 14:30 PENDİK KAYNARCA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 4
10. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI2.12.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 2
11. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI10.12.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - SARIGAZİ 7 0
12. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI16.12.2017 14:30 GÜMÜŞSUYU - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1
U12 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI28.10.2017 11:00 TUZLASPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR
2. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI5.11.2017 09:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
3. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI11.11.2017 14:00 BULVARSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR
4. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI19.11.2017 10:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİKSPOR
6. HaftaÇENGELKÖY SAHASI2.12.2017 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇAKMAKSPOR
7. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI9.12.2017 10:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR
8. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ17.12.2017 12:00 SELİMİYE - ÇAKMAKSPOR
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI17.9.2017 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÇAKMAKSPOR 4 2
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI23.9.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 2
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI1.10.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 0
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI7.10.2017 12:30 BULVARSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 2
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 3
6. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI21.10.2017 16:30 KAYNARCA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 4
7. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI29.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - TAŞDELEN 6 0
8. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI4.11.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN 2 1
9. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU12.11.2017 18:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 3
10. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI18.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 6
11. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI26.11.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BULVARSPOR 1 0
12. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.12.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0
13. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI10.12.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KAYNARCA 5 1
14. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU16.12.2017 09:00 TAŞDELEN - ÇAKMAKSPOR 5 8
U16/A
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaDUDULLU STADI24.9.2017 14:30 HAYDARPAŞA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 8
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI30.9.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 3
3. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI8.10.2017 15:00 DOLAYOBA - ÇAKMAKSPOR 4 3
4. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI14.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR 5 1
5. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI22.10.2017 12:30 GİRNE GENÇLİK - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 1
6. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI28.10.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARTALSPOR 0 2
7. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI5.11.2017 15:00 PENDİK ESENYALI - ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 1
8. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI11.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - HAYDARPAŞA 4 0
9. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 0
10. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI25.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - DOLAYOBA 2 1
11. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI3.12.2017 15:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 2
12. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI9.12.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GİRNE GENÇLİK 7 0
13. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI17.12.2017 10:30 KARTALSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR 4 1