İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
16680
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
İSTANBUL MALATYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
VEYSEL KISTIRAK
2125327844
2125327485
İSTANBUL
FATİH
DERVİŞALİ MAH.FEVZİ PAŞA CAD.NO:150/1A

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI9.9.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - ARAPHAN 2 4
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA17.9.2017 16:30 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 0
3. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI23.9.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 1 0
4. HaftaİFA SAHASI1.10.2017 15:30 İFA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 1
5. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI7.10.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 0
6. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI15.10.2017 15:30 KEMAHSPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 0 1
7. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI21.10.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - ZARA EKİNLİ 2 5
8. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI29.10.2017 13:00 FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 4
9. HaftaVEFA STADI4.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 1
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI18.11.2017 14:30 ARAPHAN - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 3 1
11. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI26.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 5
12. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI2.12.2017 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 4
13. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI10.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - İFA 0 1
14. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI16.12.2017 12:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 2
16. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI30.12.2017 14:30 ZARA EKİNLİ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 0 0
17. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI7.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 3 2
18. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI21.1.2018 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 4 0
U11 Ligi
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaBAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ (AMATÖRLER BİRLİK SAHASI)15.4.2018 10:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
3. HaftaSÜTLÜCE SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ28.4.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - DAVUTPAŞA
4. HaftaBALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA - 25.5.2018 11:00 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
5. HaftaBALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA - 212.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6. HaftaBAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ (AMATÖRLER BİRLİK SAHASI)20.5.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7. HaftaBALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA - 226.5.2018 14:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
U12 Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI28.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI11.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BATI TRAKYA
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI18.11.2017 12:00 BEŞTELSİZ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
5. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI26.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
6. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI2.12.2017 13:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI9.12.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - IRMAKSPOR
8. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI16.12.2017 12:00 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
9. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI23.12.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - MERKEZEFENDİ
11. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI7.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
U13 Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI31.3.2018 15:00 AÇI GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 3
2. HaftaVEFA STADI1.4.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - T.TAYFUN 2 1
3. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI14.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - HALİÇ 2 5
4. HaftaMECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ15.4.2018 16:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 3 0
7. HaftaVEFA STADI28.4.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 4
8. HaftaFERİKÖY STADI29.4.2018 12:30 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 3 1
9. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI1.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BEYOĞLUSPOR 4 0
10. HaftaMECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ5.5.2018 14:30 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 1
11. HaftaVEFA STADI6.5.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - ÇIKSALIN 1 5
12. HaftaVEFA STADI12.5.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - AÇI GENÇLİK 0 1
13. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI13.5.2018 10:15 T.TAYFUN - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 0
14. HaftaBALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA19.5.2018 15:00 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 5 0
15. HaftaVEFA STADI20.5.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 2
16. HaftaVEFA STADI26.5.2018 10:30 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
17. HaftaVEFA STADI27.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - KADIRGA
U15/B
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ7.1.2018 12:30 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 0
2. HaftaVEFA STADI13.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 4
3. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI21.1.2018 13:30 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 4
4. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI24.1.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - KADİM SPOR 2 2
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI27.1.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 4 1
7. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI3.2.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - ASLAN YUVASI 3 1
8. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI11.2.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 2
9. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI17.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 3 0
10. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI25.2.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 9 2
11. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA3.3.2018 17:00 KADİM SPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 3
12. HaftaVEFA STADI11.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 3
14. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI25.3.2018 15:00 ASLAN YUVASI - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 1