PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A . Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ESENYURT ACAR İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
GÜRPINAR BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. ESENYURT
2.GRUP
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCA HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR BAY
3.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESEN BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA ALTINOVA
ESEN BAYBURT GÜNEŞTEPE
SULTANGAZİ BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN KUŞTEPE
AYAZAĞA İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÇELİKTEPE İST. ESENLER TOKAT
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
THY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR YENİKÖY
THY BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİBOSNA K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
İSTANBUL SOMA BAY
6.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER DAMLASPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN CFS BAĞCILAR
EROĞLU 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ GÜNGÖRENSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME GALATA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL BAY
8.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY ÖZ Y.SELİM
HALKALI TAŞTEPE FERİKÖY
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ SARIYER BLD.
SEKBANLAR SPOR ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ALBAYRAK KOCASİNAN
YAHYA KEMAL BAY
10.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON A.PARSELLER
HAZNEDAR GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK SEYRANTEPE OF
İSTANBUL SİNOP OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR İFA
İST.BAYBURT BAY
12.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI YILDIZTABYA
ASLANTEPE KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
TUNASPOR SELVİSPOR
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
13.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME DUDULLU
KAVACIK PENDİK ESENYALI
MALTEPE KAYNARCA
ÇUBUKLU İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
14.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU GÜLSUYU
İSTANBUL DSİ BULVARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ SELİMİYE
15.GRUP
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BAĞLARBAŞI ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY DOLAYOBA
FK 1864 SANCAKTEPE
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
KARTALSPOR PAŞABAHÇE
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK BEYKOZ 1908
PENDİKGÜCÜ ÇAMLICASPOR