PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U11 Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

: 123456789


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARAAĞAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK DAĞYENİCE
B.Ç.M.SİNAN SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
GENÇOBA SPOR MURATBEY
GÜZELCE KARAAĞAÇ
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2.GRUP
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR İSTANBUL BEYKENT
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 İSTANBUL SOMA
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR BOLLUCA
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK ESENYURT
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT ACAR M.KEMALPAŞA
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ESENYURT KARTAL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
5.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FLORYA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903 AKYEL SPOR
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE KADİM SPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
FLORYA SPOR OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
6.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI YÜCESPOR
KOCASİNAN YENİBOSNA
ŞİRİNEVLER ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7.GRUP
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAK 76
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
BAĞCILAR ORDU ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
CFS BAĞCILAR ŞAFAK 76
GÜNEŞLİ RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
İSTANBUL BULANCAK TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜMERSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ATAKENT GELİŞİM
HALKALI TAŞTEPE ATAKENT 2015
İSTANBUL TRABZON KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. İSTANBUL SİNOP
İKİTELLİ SÜMERSPOR
9.GRUP
FATİHANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
KANARYA İFA
KANARYA AZİM SULTANMURAT
FATİHANSPOR SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
SEFAKÖY SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU BATI TRAKYA
BEŞTELSİZ YEŞİLILGAZ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR IRMAKSPOR
TELSİZ MERKEZEFENDİ
GÜRZAFER BAY
11.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE DAMLASPOR
EROĞLU ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 SELVİSPOR
Y.GÜNEŞ Z.YILDIZ
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER BAY
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ DAVUTPAŞA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU KADIRGA
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR NESLİŞAH
13.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÜNEŞTEPE ALTINOVA
HAZNEDAR ŞEHZADEBAŞI
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14.GRUP
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
ATIŞALANI BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
CEVATPAŞA BAY
15.GRUP
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE ESENLER
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO İSTANBUL BAFRA
SEKBANLAR SPOR YILDIRIMBOSNA
TERAZİDERE TUNASPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
16.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR ASLAN YUVASI
SULTANGAZİ ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA SULTANGÜCÜ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ YEŞİLPINAR
17.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR AKŞEMSETTİN
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR A.PARSELLER
GÜZELTEPE RAMİ
KARADOLAPSPOR ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KEMER FK ŞAFAKSPOR
18.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS BEŞYÜZEVLER
GAZİOSMANPAŞA ALBAYRAK
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA KÜÇÜKKÖY
KARADENİZ YENİ ÖZKARTAL
19.GRUP
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME GERÇEK KUZEY
MURADİYE CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
SİMURG SPOR YILDIZ
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SARIYER F.S.M.
20.GRUP
ALUCRA DOLUDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇIKSALIN FERİKÖY
HALİLRIFATPAŞA ALUCRA DOLUDERE
EMİREFENDİ MECİDİYEKÖY
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA PİYALEPAŞA
SÜTLÜCE ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
21.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
NURTEPE ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNYAMAÇ İST.BAYBURT
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI KAĞITHANE SADABAD
22.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASBAHÇE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HARMANTEPE ÇELİKTEPE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE YENİ ORTABAYIR
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE YAHYA KEMAL
ŞİRİNTEPE HASBAHÇE SPOR
23.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ HAMİDİYESPOR
SEYRANTEPE OF HÜR.EĞİTİM
KAĞITHANE AYAZAĞA ESEN
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN AYAZAĞA
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
24.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İ.T.Ü.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI USKUMRU KÖYÜ
SARIYER BLD. İ.T.Ü.
KİREÇBURNU REŞİTPAŞA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR BAY
25.GRUP
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. BAYRAMPAŞA
EROKSPOR MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR EYÜPSPOR
ÇATALCA GALATASARAY A.Ş.
26.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HİLALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HİLALSPOR ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK BOSTANCI
YENİSAHRA ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR LİBADE
YELDEĞİRMENİ BAY
27.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK ERENKÖY ACAR
ÖZESATPAŞA KOŞUYOLU
28.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÇUBUKLU BEYKOZ 1908
KANLICA PAŞABAHÇE
KAVACIK ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
SOĞUKSUSPOR TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
29.GRUP
BEYLERBEYİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN BEYLERBEYİ
ÇENGELKÖY ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
ÜNALANSPOR İSTANBUL DSİ
KİRAZLITEPE SELİMİYE
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA BAY
30.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
SARIGAZİ ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
ÇAKMAKSPOR YAMANSPOR
DUDULLU ÇAMLICASPOR
31.GRUP
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR TAŞDELEN
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
TRABZON SAMANDIRA DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
KARABEKİRSPOR ŞİLE YILDIZ
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
32.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
GİRNE GENÇLİK CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER GÜLSUYU