PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
TAŞOLUK
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
DAĞYENİCE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
TAŞOLUK 5 1 DAĞYENİCE
BOLLUCA 1 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 2 6 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0(H) 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
SAYALAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
BEYCİLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ 2 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
YEŞİLESENYURT 2 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0 10 SAYALAR SPOR
BEYCİLER 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
KARAAĞAÇ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
GÜZELCE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
AKALAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
İZZETTİN
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 6 2 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
AKALAN 0(H) 3 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
İZZETTİN 1 6 KARAAĞAÇ
GÜZELCE 5 2 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
4.GRUP
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
OKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0 8 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
YILDIZ 0 3 GÜNEŞLİ
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 3 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
CEYLANSPOR 1 3 OKSPOR
5.GRUP
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ALTINAY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 2 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ALTINAY 1 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 2 0 NURTEPE
ŞİRİNEVLER 7 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 3 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 1 TOPÇULAR
ALEMDAR 1 1 İSTANBUL GİRESUN
KAĞITHANE 0 1 BEŞTELSİZ
7.GRUP
EMİRGAN
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3 0
İSTİNYE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 3 6 0 -3 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
SULTANMURAT 1 3 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
İSTİNYE 3 0(H) DENİZKÖŞKLER
EMİRGAN 10 1 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
MAHMUTBEY 6 3 MİMARSİNAN
8.GRUP
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
KEMERBURGAZ 2 1 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 7 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 6 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
HARMANTEPE 3 0(H) SAKARYA İMÇ.
9.GRUP
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜRZAFER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 1 2 CEVİZLİSPOR
GÜMÜŞDERE 2 1 DAVUTPAŞA
GÜRZAFER 2 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA 1 2 ÜÇYÜZLÜ
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 0(H) YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 1 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
KARADENİZ BAY
11.GRUP
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
YENİUFUK 0 9 SİMURG SPOR
SÜTLÜCE 1 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ŞAFAKSPOR 8 0 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1 Y.S.SELİM
12.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 6 0 R.KAVAĞI
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 0 SULTANGÜCÜ
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 3 ÇIKSALIN
13.GRUP
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FİŞEKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
PINARSPOR 0(H) 3 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
FİŞEKSPOR 0 3 TERAZİDERE
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 0(H) FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR BAY
14.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
KADIRGA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TELSİZ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1 6 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
KADIRGA 1 1 TELSİZ
YEŞİLILGAZ 8 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 6 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
15.GRUP
SEFAKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KEMER FK
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
MERTER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ATIŞALANI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜZELHİSAR 2 6 KEMER FK
MERTER 2 1 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 0 6 SEFAKÖY
YEŞİLPINAR 2 2 ATIŞALANI
16.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
RAMİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 4 1 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
RAMİ 1 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 0(H) 3 ÇAYIRBAŞI
17.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 2 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
FİLİZSPOR 0 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
18.GRUP
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GEDİKPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 2 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0 2 S.KARTAL
GEDİKPAŞA BAY
19.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 4 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 2 3 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 2 6 HAMİDİYESPOR
20.GRUP
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
CEVATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
NESLİŞAH
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH 3 7 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
POLİGON FETHİYE 1 3 CEVATPAŞA
IRMAKSPOR 0 3 KARTALTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET BAY
21.GRUP
HALKALI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
Y.GÜNEŞ 1 0 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
MERKEZEFENDİ 0 0 ATAKENT 2015
HALKALI 3 1 Z.YILDIZ
22.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TAKSİM
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
YEDİKULE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN 1 3 İSTANBUL DEMİR
PİYALEPAŞA 6 0 YEDİKULE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 1 2 TAKSİM
M.KEMALPAŞA BAY
23.GRUP
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
FERAHSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 0 1 FERAHSPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 0 BOSTANCI
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
FETİH KELKİT 1 2 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
24.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YAMANSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 0 3 YAMANSPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0 3 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 3 0(H) ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
MALTEPE FINDIKLI BAY
25.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ATALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 0 1 ORHANLISPOR
1923 ESENKENT 3 1 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
SAPANBAĞLARI 0(H) 3 ATALAR
ERENKÖY ACAR 0 5 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
26.GRUP
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
YENİSAHRA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 3 0 YENİSAHRA
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 0 4 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 5 3 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
TAŞDELEN BAY
27.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ADALAR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SARIGAZİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BEYLERBEYİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
ADALAR 0 0 SARIGAZİ
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 7 0 KEMAHSPOR
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 0 14 TAÇSPOR
BEYLERBEYİ 0 1 KAYIŞDAĞI
28.GRUP
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
KAVAKPINAR 0 8 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
PENDİK DOĞAN 2 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 5 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
KARTAL YUVASI 2 1 YELDEĞİRMENİ
29.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 7 KURTKÖYSPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA 1 3 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 3 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR BAY
30.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU 3 2 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0 8 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 3 GİRNE GENÇLİK
ÖZATAŞEHİR BAY