PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KUMBURGAZ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KARAAĞAÇ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ÇANAKÇA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
GÖKÇEALİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA 2 2 KUMBURGAZ
HARAÇÇISPOR 4 0 KARAAĞAÇ
GÖKÇEALİ 0 4 ÇAKILKÖY
ÇANAKÇA 0 4 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 6 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
OVAYENİCE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
TEM TERKOS
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
1 1 0 0 9 2 3 7 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 0 0 1 2 9 0 -7 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 1 TEM TERKOS
ARNAVUTKÖY 9 2 ESENYURT KARTAL
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 5 3 GÜMÜŞPINAR
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 2 1 ESENYURT ACAR
SUBAŞI 1 2 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KABAKÇA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
AKÖRENKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ALİPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
1 0 0 1 0 3 -6 -3 6
ALİPAŞA 2 3 KABAKÇA
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 2 1 KARACAKÖY BLD.
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 1 2 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 ÇELTİKKÖY
AKÖRENKÖY 1 3 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ALEMDAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER MADEN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 6 EROĞLU
POLİGON FETHİYE 0 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SARIYER MADEN 0 3 ALEMDAR
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 1 GENÇOSMAN
SEYRANTEPE OF BAY
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
THY
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
YENİŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MOLLA AŞKI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BÜYÜKDERE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0 BÜYÜKDERE
MOLLA AŞKI 0 3 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 1 2 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 5 0 GÜZELHİSAR
THY 3 2 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ALTINYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞEHREMİNİ 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
DAMLASPOR 4 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 4 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ZEKERİYAKÖY 3 1 ALTINYILDIZ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 1 4 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR 4 1 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 1 1 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 2 1 BAĞCILAR EVREN
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 7 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ÇELİKSPOR 2 0 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ALTINOK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ASLANTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
CANKURTARAN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
CFS BAĞCILAR 3 0 ASLANTEPE
ALTINOK 2 2 YEŞİLDİREK
KEMERBURGAZ 1 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İSTANBUL SİVAS 1 5 GEDİKPAŞA
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0 4 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
CERRAHPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HALKALI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İ.T.Ü.
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
YENİUFUK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 CERRAHPAŞA
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 2 HALKALI
İ.T.Ü. 1 3 YENİUFUK
EMİRGAN BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 3 SELVİSPOR
GÜRZAFER 1 4 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 0 BEŞTELSİZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 2 4 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
FİŞEKSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İGDAŞ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
R.HİSARI
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 1 6 R.HİSARI
BEYOĞLUSPOR 2 2 FİŞEKSPOR
İGDAŞ 0 3 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
GÜMÜŞDERE 2 3 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
ETİLER KARTALSPOR BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ALTINASLAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SAMATYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA 0 4 GÜNEŞLİ
ALTINASLAR 1 3 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 4 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AYAZAĞA ESEN 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
SAMATYA BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GOP.VENÜS
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MERTER 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
GOP.VENÜS 1 4 Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 2 Y.S.SELİM
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 2 1 FATİH
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR BAY
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 5 ŞİLE
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 1 1 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 5 0 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KAVAKPINAR BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
FK 1864
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ATALAR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SAPANBAĞLARI 6 1 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 1 5 ATALAR
TAÇSPOR 2 4 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
FK 1864 0 2 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATLAS SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 3 1 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
GİRNE GENÇLİK 3 0 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 3 0 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 5 2 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 1 1 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
HASANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 0 BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 8 1 BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 2 0 FETİH KELKİT
HASANPAŞA 0 4 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 10 0 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TUNUSBAĞI
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
FENERYOLU
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
HARB-İŞ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 2 1 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
HARB-İŞ 0 1 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
FENERYOLU 4 2 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 1 7 TUNUSBAĞI
PENDİK DOĞAN 0 1 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KOZYATAĞI
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SELAMSIZ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SOĞANLIK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KOZYATAĞI 4 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
SOĞANLIK 1 2 ADALAR
FERAHSPOR 1 3 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 2 SELAMSIZ
ERENKÖY ACAR BAY