PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
DAĞYENİCE
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
HADIMKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İZZETTİN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KESTANELİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜZELCE 4 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 2 İSTANBUL BEYKENT
DAĞYENİCE 14 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
GENÇOBA SPOR 3 1 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
İZZETTİN 0(H) 3 HADIMKÖY
KESTANELİK 0(H) 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜRPINAR 0 6 ESENYURT
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 4 2 M.KEMALPAŞA
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 0 İSTANBUL SOMA
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 1 3 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT ACAR 3 5 ESENYURT KARTAL
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0 5 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 12 1 3 11 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 1 0 0 12 0 3 12 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AMBARLI
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 1 0 0 10 3 3 7 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 12 0 -11 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 0 12 0 -12 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
1 0 0 1 3 10 0 -7 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0 4 AMBARLI
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 12 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 12 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 2 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 10 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 0 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 4 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 4 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 1 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BOLLUCA 6 0 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 1 2 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 2 İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
KANARYA AZİM
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP 0 8 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 6 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ATAKENT 2015 1 1 SEFAKÖY
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 5 2 KANARYA AZİM
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0 6 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 3 2 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
İFA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
İKİTELLİ 1 3 İFA
KANARYA 0 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ATAKENT GELİŞİM 5 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
CENNET BARBAROS 2 5 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
GEDİKPAŞA 6 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
İSTANBUL DEMİR 11 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ŞAFAK 76
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 1 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAĞCILAR EVREN 7 0 ŞAFAK 76
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 1 2 YENİBOSNA
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 1 4 GÜNEŞLİ
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
BAĞCILAR ORDU 2 3 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 7 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 4 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 6 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
MAHMUTBEY 2 2 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
KOCASİNAN 3 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
CFS BAĞCILAR 9 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
AKYEL SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
AKYEL SPOR 2 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
BAKIRKÖY 1903 7 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
EROĞLU 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 4 2 Y.GÜNEŞ
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 8 0 SELVİSPOR
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 6 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
THY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
BEŞTELSİZ 1 2 BATI TRAKYA
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 10 0 IRMAKSPOR
DAMLASPOR 10 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
MERKEZEFENDİ 14 0 TELSİZ
THY 1 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
FATİH YAYLA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ÇAPA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SAMATYA
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YENİGAYRET
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR 4 2 ÇAPA
DAVUTPAŞA 4 0 FATİH YAYLA
GÜZELHİSAR 0 6 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 3 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
SAMATYA 0 8 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 2 4 YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜRZAFER
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
GÜNEŞTEPE 1 1 ALTINOVA
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 1 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 1 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
HAZNEDAR 1 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 6 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 8 GÜRZAFER
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KARTALTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
KARTALTEPE 1 6 TUNASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 2 3 TERAZİDERE
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK 0 13 SEKBANLAR SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 5 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.GRUP
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ESENLER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ASLAN YUVASI
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ATIŞALANI
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KARADENİZ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ESENLER 0 2 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ATIŞALANI 0 7 ÖZ Y.SELİM
KARADENİZ 1 6 ASLAN YUVASI
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 6 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 1 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 1 7 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ALBAYRAK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER 2 0 ALBAYRAK
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 5 3 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 4 ZARA EKİNLİ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 9 0 ALEMDAR
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 1 SULTANGAZİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA H H SULTANGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
GÜZELTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
RAMİ
1 1 0 0 9 1 3 8 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
1 0 0 1 1 9 0 -8 0
ARAPHAN
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AKŞEMSETTİN 2 0 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
ARAPHAN 6 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 1 9 RAMİ
YILDIZTABYA 3 0 KARADOLAPSPOR
YEŞİLPINAR 1 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 7 0 GÜZELTEPE
17.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
A.PARSELLER
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KEMER FK
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
EMİREFENDİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 0 A.PARSELLER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 4 1 KUŞTEPE
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 5 0 SÜTLÜCE
PİYALEPAŞA 0 3 EMİREFENDİ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 10 KEMER FK
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 9 0 KEMERBURGAZ
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
HALİÇ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
KADIRGA
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
FERİKÖY 8 0 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
BEYOĞLUSPOR 0 7 KADIRGA
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 5 1 VEFASPOR
ÇIKSALIN 4 0 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
AÇI GENÇLİK 1 3 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
T.TAYFUN 1 2 HALİÇ
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ASLANTEPE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TAKSİM
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
GÜLTEPE
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ASLANTEPE 2 2 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ÇELİKTEPE 9 0 YAHYA KEMAL
GÜLTEPE 2 5 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
HAMİDİYESPOR 10 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
HÜR.EĞİTİM 2 1 KAĞITHANE
İST.BAYBURT 7 2 TAKSİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 13 1 3 12 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 1 13 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 4 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 6 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 5 ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
HARMANTEPE 3 0 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
HÜR.GÜCÜ 13 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
21.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
AYAZAĞA
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
FERAHEVLER
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TARABYA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KİLYOS
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI 1 2 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
FERAHEVLER 4 1 ÇINARALTI SPOR
KİLYOS 1 1 TARABYA
AYAZAĞA 4 4 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
REŞİTPAŞA 5 0 YENİKÖY
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 2 7 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KURUÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ORTAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MURADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
DİKİLİTAŞ 1 2 YILDIZ
GERÇEK KUZEY 5 0 İSTİNYE
KURUÇEŞME 0 3 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
MURADİYE 0 6 SARIYER F.S.M.
ORTAKÖY 1 3 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
SİMURG SPOR 1 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
23.GRUP
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 1 0 0 17 1 3 16 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
EYÜPSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 17 0 -16 0
SARIYER
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
EROKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ÇATALCA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 3 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 1 SARIYER
ÇATALCA 1 4 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
EROKSPOR 0 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EYÜPSPOR 1 6 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 17 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KAYNARCA 1 5 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
SOĞANLIK 0 0 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0 1 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 9 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 6 PENDİK DOĞAN
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ATALAR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
1923 ESENKENT 0 6 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
ATALAR 1 4 AYDINLISPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 0 3 DOLAYOBA
KARTAL ELÇİ 0 9 KURTKÖYSPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 3 1 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 8 2