PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 1 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT ACAR 1 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
GÜRPINAR 5 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 2 ESENYURT
2.GRUP
ÇATALCA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCA 6 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR BAY
3.GRUP
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KANARYA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KANARYA 1 0 ALTINOVA
ESEN BAYBURT 5 1 GÜNEŞTEPE
SULTANGAZİ 5 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 3 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 2 KUŞTEPE
AYAZAĞA 8 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÇELİKTEPE 2 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
THY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 1 1 YENİKÖY
THY 1 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİBOSNA 2 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
İSTANBUL SOMA BAY
6.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
DAMLASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
EROĞLU
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ESENLER 1 0 DAMLASPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH 0 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
EROĞLU 2 5 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GALATA
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 0 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 5 3 GALATA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 2 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL BAY
8.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 5 0 ÖZ Y.SELİM
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1 6 FERİKÖY
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 1 0 SARIYER BLD.
SEKBANLAR SPOR 8 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALBAYRAK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR 1 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 3 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ALBAYRAK 1 2 KOCASİNAN
YAHYA KEMAL BAY
10.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
HAZNEDAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 4 A.PARSELLER
HAZNEDAR 3 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 3 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 5 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 3 İKİTELLİ
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 5 BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 2 İFA
İST.BAYBURT BAY
12.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 2 2 YILDIZTABYA
ASLANTEPE 2 0 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
TUNASPOR 3 2 SELVİSPOR
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
13.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
DUDULLU
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MALTEPE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KAVACIK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME 2 2 DUDULLU
KAVACIK 0 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
KAYNARCA 1 1 MALTEPE
ÇUBUKLU 2 2 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
14.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜLSUYU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 0 1 GÜLSUYU
BULVARSPOR 1 0 İSTANBUL DSİ
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 0 6 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ 0 0 SELİMİYE
15.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 11 2 3 9 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
FK 1864
1 0 0 1 2 11 0 -9 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 4 2 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BAĞLARBAŞI 1 0 ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY 1 3 DOLAYOBA
FK 1864 2 11 SANCAKTEPE
16.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KARTALSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 1 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
KARTALSPOR 1 1 PAŞABAHÇE
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 3 BEYKOZ 1908
PENDİKGÜCÜ 2 6 ÇAMLICASPOR