PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U-19/1 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HADIMKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 0 GÜZELCE
ESENYURT 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
YEŞİLESENYURT 0 1 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
HADIMKÖY 2 0 BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SAYALAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 5 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜRPINAR 2 2 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
SAYALAR SPOR 0 5 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
3.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
M.KEMALPAŞA 2 3 Z.YILDIZ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 5 1 KUŞTEPE
HAVATAŞ SPOR 3 3 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 0 İSTANBUL DEMİR
4.GRUP
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK 0 0 SEYRANTEPE OF
İST.BAYBURT 1 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YAHYA KEMAL 0 9 ESENLER
KÜÇÜKKÖY 1 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İSTİNYE 0 4 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 2 4 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 1 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0 4 SÜTLÜCE
6.GRUP
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İFA 2 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
ALBAYRAK 4 0 IRMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 2 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
FERİKÖY 5 0 MAHMUTBEY
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
VARDAR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 7 0 BAĞCILAR
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 6 VARDAR
ZARA EKİNLİ 8 1 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
DAVUTPAŞA 5 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
8.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
KANARYA
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
KANARYA 4 3 ÖZ Y.SELİM
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 5 3 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 4 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 1 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
9.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TELSİZ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
RAMİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0 SULTANGAZİ
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 2 GÜNEŞTEPE
TELSİZ 1 0 REŞİTPAŞA
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL 1 1 RAMİ
10.GRUP
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GEDİKPAŞA 3 2 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 2 ŞEHREMİNİ
YILDIRIMBOSNA 3 2 AYAZAĞA ESEN
DENİZKÖŞKLER 1 1 ÇIKSALIN
11.GRUP
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 12 0 3 12 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 0 0 1 0 12 0 -12 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0 12 VEFASPOR
YILDIZTABYA 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1 2 AYAZAĞA
A.PARSELLER 2 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
12.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN 0 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 3 3 HAZNEDAR
TERAZİDERE 1 3 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HALİÇ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER 5 1 HALİÇ
SEFAKÖY 0 3 TUNASPOR
EROĞLU 4 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
GÜNGÖRENSPOR BAY
14.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE 3 1 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 4 KARADOLAPSPOR
YENİBOSNA 5 2 BOĞAZİÇİ
CEVATPAŞA BAY
15.GRUP
KARADENİZ
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 2 YEŞİLPINAR
KARADENİZ 6 2 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İKİTELLİ 3 0 HASKÖY
ZEYTİNBURNU BAY
16.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KARTALTEPE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ETİLERSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 4 2 KOCASİNAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 1 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
KARTALTEPE 0 0 ALTINOVA
ETİLERSPOR BAY
17.GRUP
EROKSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
NİŞANCA KALESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR 2 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 4 4 SULTANMURAT
ALEMDAR 0 6 EROKSPOR
NİŞANCA KALESPOR BAY
18.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ATIŞALANI
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GALATA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY 1 2 BATI TRAKYA
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0 5 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ATIŞALANI 4 0 GALATA
SELVİSPOR BAY
19.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SANCAKTEPE 5 3 KARTAL YUVASI
ÇUBUKLU 2 1 KARABEKİRSPOR
ORHANLISPOR 1 1 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR 3 0 SİTESPOR
20.GRUP
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MODAFEN 4 0 KOŞUYOLU
K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ 4 2 KARTALGÜCÜ
PAŞABAHÇE 2 0 ORTAÇEŞME
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 2 4 İDEALTEPESPOR
21.GRUP
DUDULLU
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
DUDULLU 14 0 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 3 1 BAĞLARBAŞI
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 3 KURTKÖYSPOR
DOLAYOBA 3 0 SULTANBEYLİ
22.GRUP
ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KAVACIK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYKOZ 1908 0 0 SELİMİYE
ÇAMLICASPOR 1 1 TAÇSPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ALEMDAĞ 3 0 KAVACIK
23.GRUP
K.BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KOZYATAĞI
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
FERAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.BULVARSPOR 5 1 KOZYATAĞI
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 0 0 BOSTANCI
SOĞUKSUSPOR 2 3 ÇAKMAKSPOR
FERAHSPOR BAY
24.GRUP
YAKACIK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YAMANSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ARTUKBEY İ.Ö
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
LİBADE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY 0 1 KAYNARCA
YAKACIK 3 0 LİBADE
ARTUKBEY İ.Ö 1 2 YAMANSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD BAY
25.GRUP
ÜMRANİYE
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
TUZLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 0 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908 0 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÜMRANİYE 9 0 MALTEPE
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. 2 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
TUZLASPOR BAY