PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KUMBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TAŞOLUK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
YALIKÖY
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
GAZİTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
YALIKÖY 2 4 TAŞOLUK
GAZİTEPE 0(H) 3 KUMBURGAZ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 5 1 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 0(H) 3 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SAYALAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYCİLER
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KAMİLOBA
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 0 BEYCİLER
SAYALAR SPOR 3 0(H) KAMİLOBA
GOP.YENİKÖY 0(H) 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
FATİH HİLAL
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 5 0 MİMARSİNAN
FATİH HİLAL 1 4 ŞAFAKSPOR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 2 3 Y.GÜNEŞ
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 3 0 NURTEPE
4.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
OKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ULUTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 0 ULUTEPE
CEYLANSPOR 0 3 YILDIZTABYA
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 0 2 OKSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 1 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
5.GRUP
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GALATA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 4 0 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
GALATA 3 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
Z.YILDIZ 5 1 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TELSİZ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
GEDİKPAŞA 1 6 KAĞITHANE
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 1 SARIYER BLD.
FERAHEVLER 1 5 İSTANBUL SİNOP
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 1 1 TELSİZ
7.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MERTER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
VARDAR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KİLYOS
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 1 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
MERTER 3 0(H) KİLYOS
İSTİNYE 0 2 VARDAR
AKŞEMSETTİN 3 0(H) KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
İNCİRLİSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ALTINYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ASLANTEPE
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
HALİÇ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ASLANTEPE 3 3 HALİÇ
İNCİRLİSPOR 5 1 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ALTINYILDIZ 4 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 6 2 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9.GRUP
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
AKATLAR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ORTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
TOZKOPARAN
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
TOZKOPARAN 0 10 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
AKATLAR 6 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
DENİZKÖŞKLER 1 5 ORTAKÖY
ÖRNEKTEPE 3 2 ESEN BAYBURT
10.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
PİYALEPAŞA 10 0 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0 6 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
MURADİYE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ALTINAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 5 0 PINARSPOR
CEVİZLİSPOR 4 1 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 3 2 MURADİYE
ALTINAY BAY
12.GRUP
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ULUSSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SELVİSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KADIRGA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KADIRGA 1 2 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
SAKARYA İMÇ. 0(H) 3 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 2 SELVİSPOR
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 1 3 ULUSSPOR
13.GRUP
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
AKSARAY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
OLİMPİYAT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
NİŞANCA KALESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİUFUK 0 6 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
YEŞİLPINAR 3 0(H) OLİMPİYAT
GÜMÜŞDERE 0 1 AKSARAY
NİŞANCA KALESPOR BAY
14.GRUP
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -6 -3 6
BOĞAZİÇİ 1 0 AYAZAĞA ESEN
ÜÇYÜZLÜ 3 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 1 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
15.GRUP
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 2 0 FİLİZSPOR
GÜZELHİSAR 3 2 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 4 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
ATIŞALANI BAY
16.GRUP
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 9 1 3 8 0
TOPÇULAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TOPKAPI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 1 9 0 -8 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE 9 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0(H) 3 TOPKAPI
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0(H) 3 TOPÇULAR
KAĞITHANE SADABAD BAY
17.GRUP
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
R.HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR 1 2 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
TERAZİDERE 4 0 HALKALI
SİMURG SPOR 4 0 Y.S.SELİM
R.HİSARI BAY
18.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 1 0 0 6 4 3 2 0
TAKSİM
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 0 1 4 6 0 -2 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ŞAFAK 76
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN 2 4 TAKSİM
HÜR.EĞİTİM 4 6 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
ŞAFAK 76 0 4 KEMERBURGAZ
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ BAY
19.GRUP
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 9 1 3 8 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ONAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 1 9 0 -8 0
KAYIŞDAĞI 2 3 GÜMÜŞSUYU
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 9 1 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ONAYSPOR 5 2 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 5 2 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
20.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 9 2 3 7 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 0 0 1 2 9 0 -7 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 9 2 KARTAL YUVASI
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 3 7 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 0(H) 3 ESENKENT
1877 ALEMDAĞ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
21.GRUP
SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
HASANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YAKACIK
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 2 1 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1923 ESENKENT 5 2 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
YAKACIK 0(H) 3 KAVACIK
SİTESPOR 6 0 HASANPAŞA
22.GRUP
İSTANBUL DSİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞİLE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOKATKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 1 3 ORHANLISPOR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 0 3 İSTANBUL DSİ
ŞİLE 3 0(H) TOKATKÖY
ORTADAĞSPOR BAY
23.GRUP
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ATALAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
FERAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOZYATAĞI
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 10 1 KOZYATAĞI
ATALAR 2 1 FERAHSPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 2 PENDİK VELİBABA
BOSTANCI BAY
24.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KANLICA
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 3 0(H) KANLICA
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0(H) 3 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 1 4 GÜLENSU SPOR
KAVAKPINAR BAY
25.GRUP
SARIGAZİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TAŞDELEN
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YENİSAHRA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR 1 1 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
YENİSAHRA 0 2 SARIGAZİ
VALİDE TAYFUN 0 1 TAŞDELEN
FK 1864 BAY
26.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
PENDİK DOĞAN 11 0 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0(H) 3 KARTALGÜCÜ
KOŞUYOLU 1 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR BAY