PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
DAĞYENİCE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BİNKILIÇ
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
DAĞYENİCE 1 4 BOLLUCA
BİNKILIÇ 0 11 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 5 0 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
GÜRPINAR 0(H) 3 YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BEYCİLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HADIMKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KESTANELİK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
HADIMKÖY 3 2 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 7 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
KESTANELİK 0 1 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
BEYCİLER 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ÇAPA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
SULTANMURAT
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ÇAPA 3 0(H) BALAT YEŞİLOVA
SULTANMURAT 4 3 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 6 0 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 4 3 CEVİZLİSPOR
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
S.KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 5 1 TOPÇULAR
KEMERBURGAZ 3 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
NESLİŞAH 0 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
S.KARTAL 0 5 OKMEYDANI FETİH
5.GRUP
THY
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KANARYA AZİM
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
HALKALI 1 2 YENİBOSNA
SÜTLÜCE 6 2 KANARYA AZİM
FİLİZSPOR 2 7 THY
Z.YILDIZ 3 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
6.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0(H) 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 2 AYAZAĞA ESEN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 2 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 3 0(H) AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7.GRUP
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ATIŞALANI
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 4 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 3 2 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
NURTEPE 0 6 AKŞEMSETTİN
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 7 1 ATIŞALANI
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 1 0 0 10 3 3 7 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
RAMİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 3 10 0 -7 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 2 0 GÜNEŞLİ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 6 1 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 1 0 RAMİ
İSTANBUL SİNOP 10 3 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENAY
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BAĞCILAR ORDU 3 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İST.BAYBURT 5 0 SEFAKÖY
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 0(H) ESENYURT KARTAL
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 0 0 ESENAY
10.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KARADENİZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 13 0 TELSİZ
KARADENİZ 2 1 KAĞITHANE
ASLANTEPE 3 2 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 5 2 IRMAKSPOR
11.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MURADİYE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FATİH YAYLA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
EMİREFENDİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
FATİH YAYLA 1 4 MURADİYE
AKYEL SPOR 5 0 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
VEFASPOR 3 0(H) GERÇEK KUZEY
EMİREFENDİ 0 4 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
12.GRUP
MURATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HARMANTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ULUTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR 3 1 HARMANTEPE
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0(H) 3 MURATPAŞA
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 2 0 ULUTEPE
13.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KARLITEPE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YEŞİLKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
YEŞİLKÖY 0(H) 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
ÖRNEKTEPE 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
KANARYA 0 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 6 0 KARLITEPE
14.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
OKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
GEDİKPAŞA 5 3 T.TAYFUN
OKSPOR 1 5 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 3 0(H) İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ÇAYIRBAŞI 2 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MAHMUTBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN 3 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 1 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
HASKÖY 0(H) 3 DAVUTPAŞA
MAHMUTBEY BAY
16.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 2 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 7 0 FERAHEVLER
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 0(H) 3 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0 BEŞTELSİZ
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KADİM SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 2 KADİM SPOR
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 0 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
ASLAN YUVASI BAY
18.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
ALEMDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 2 6 KUŞTEPE
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
KARTALTEPE 1 0 R.KAVAĞI
ALEMDAR BAY
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜRZAFER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
MERTER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 0 6 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 0 MERTER
GÜRZAFER 2 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
SARIGÖL BİRLİK BAY
20.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 KİRAZLITEPE
ŞİLE YILDIZ 0 7 GÜLSUYU
ORHANLISPOR 0(H) 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 3 3 ÖZESATPAŞA
21.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SARIGAZİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
TAÇSPOR 1 2 SARIGAZİ
BOSTANCI 1 6 DOLAYOBA
SOĞUKSUSPOR 0(H) 3 GÜMÜŞSUYU
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 0 5 MODAFEN
22.GRUP
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 3 3 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 3 2 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ESENKENT 0 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
ÖZATAŞEHİR 5 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
23.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KAVACIK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇENGELKÖY 5 0 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ERENKÖY ACAR 3 4 SANCAKTEPE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 2 ORTAÇEŞME
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 1 KAVACIK
24.GRUP
YAMANSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YENİSAHRA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
PENDİK DOĞAN 4 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
YENİSAHRA 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
YAMANSPOR 8 0 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
BULVARSPOR 3 0 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
25.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
ATALAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
FERAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA 8 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
ATALAR 2 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 14 0 FERAHSPOR
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 1 8 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
26.GRUP
ÇATALCA
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
ÇATALCA 10 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA