PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
AKALAN
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İZZETTİN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇANTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YALIKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU 2 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
İZZETTİN 2 1 BOLLUCA
ÇANTAKÖY 1 0 YALIKÖY
AKALAN 3 2 YEŞİLBAYIR
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ BAY
2.GRUP
AMBARLI IŞIK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
HADIMKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MURATBEY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KAMİLOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 0 1 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
HADIMKÖY 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 2 2 MURATBEY
AMBARLI IŞIK 4 1 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
KAMİLOBA BAY
3.GRUP
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GAZİTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TAŞOLUK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ESENYURT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER 1 2 GAZİTEPE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 2 1 Ç.İHSANİYE
TAŞOLUK 2 2 GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE 1 1 ESENYURT
GÜRPINAR BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
TAKSİM
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HARMANTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TAKSİM 1 2 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 0 TELSİZ
HARMANTEPE 1 3 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 3 2 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
CEYLANSPOR 2 0 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
FATİH HİLAL
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA 2 2 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 1 SULTANMURAT
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2 2 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
İST.BAYBURT 2 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
FATİH HİLAL 2 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
FERAHEVLER
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YENİGAYRET
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ULUTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ULUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
FERAHEVLER 5 0 ULUSSPOR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 0 2 PİYALEPAŞA
YENİGAYRET 2 1 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
HAVATAŞ SPOR 1 2 S.KARTAL
HÜR.GÜCÜ 4 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
VARDAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 6 2 BAHÇELİEVLER
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 1 VARDAR
GELİŞİMSPOR 3 0(H) NURTEPE
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 2 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 2 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
HALİÇ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY 4 0 BOĞAZİÇİ
HALİÇ 3 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ZEYTİNBURNU 2 5 ESENLER
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 3 2 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GALATA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
CEVATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 0 2 YEŞİLPINAR
MİMARSİNAN 3 1 CEVATPAŞA
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 2 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
İSTİNYE 1 2 GALATA
ALTINOVA 1 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YÜCESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İZZETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ŞAFAK 76
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
A.PARSELLER 3 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
REŞİTPAŞA 1 4 T.TAYFUN
İZZETPAŞA 2 1 ŞAFAK 76
YÜCESPOR 2 1 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 2 1 YENİKÖY
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 3 3 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 0 CEVİZLİSPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 1 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
KURUÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
R.KAVAĞI 2 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 2 2 SAKARYA İMÇ.
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 2 3 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 2 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
PINARSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AKSARAY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MURADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE 4 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
MURADİYE 0 3 İKİTELLİ
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 1 3 Z.YILDIZ
AKSARAY 2 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
PINARSPOR 5 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
KANLICA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 4 KANLICA
ORTADAĞSPOR 0 1 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
KOŞUYOLU 2 1 ESENKENT
KARTAL YUVASI 1 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) BAY
15.GRUP
PENDİK KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TAŞDELEN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SARIGAZİ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HEYBELİADA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 1 SARIGAZİ
TAŞDELEN 2 1 1923 ESENKENT
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 2 KARTAL ELÇİ
HEYBELİADA 0 3 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ONAYSPOR BAY
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 1 0 0 6 4 3 2 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YAMANSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
1 0 0 1 4 6 0 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TOKATKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE 2 2 GÜLSUYU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 6 4 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
YAMANSPOR 1 0 ORHANLISPOR
TOKATKÖY BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 4 0 AYDINLISPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 0 ANADOLU HİSARI
VALİDE TAYFUN 0 2 SİTESPOR
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 4 SANCAKTEPE
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
18.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 0(H) 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 4 YELDEĞİRMENİ
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 0 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
MALTEPE YILDIZ 2 3 PENDİKGÜCÜ