PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 0 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESENYURT 4 1 GÜZELCE
B.Ç.M.SİNAN BAY
2.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 2 KÜÇÜKKÖY
ESENLER 3 1 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 5 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KEMER FK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ALTINOVA 3 0 İSTANBUL SOMA
CENNET BARBAROS 1 0 KEMER FK
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 2 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 0 4 ATAKENT 2015
4.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR 3 0 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 4 3 HÜR.EĞİTİM
HÜR.GÜCÜ 1 1 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ÇELİKTEPE 5 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 10 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 2 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 0 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
BEŞYÜZEVLER 0 3 SULTANGAZİ
6.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
REŞİTPAŞA 5 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 2 TUNASPOR
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 1 PİYALEPAŞA
SELVİSPOR 0 1 A.PARSELLER
7.GRUP
YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT 4 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
YENİKÖY 10 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 1 5 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 1 0 YAHYA KEMAL
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ULUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 1 6 İSTANBUL DEMİR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 9 0 ULUSSPOR
YILDIZTABYA 7 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
9.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
YEŞİLPINAR 4 2 HAMİDİYESPOR
ALBAYRAK 5 2 BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 1 SİMURG SPOR
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
EROĞLU
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AYAZAĞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
DAMLASPOR 4 0 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
SARIYER BLD. 0 0 EROĞLU
AYAZAĞA 1 2 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 1 HAZNEDAR
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İKİTELLİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YILDIZ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
İKİTELLİ 2 2 YILDIZ
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 4 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İFA 3 2 TERAZİDERE
BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 0(H) BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
12.GRUP
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
FERİKÖY 4 1 ÇIKSALIN
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK BAY
13.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 0 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
GÜNEŞTEPE 0 6 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 2 4 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR BAY
14.GRUP
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 1 2 ÇAMLICASPOR
KARTAL YUVASI 5 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 2 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
SOĞANLIK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
SOĞANLIK 3 2 ÇUBUKLU
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 13 0 AYDINLISPOR
KAYIŞDAĞI 1 1 PENDİK VELİBABA
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TAŞDELEN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
TAŞDELEN 1 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 6 2 KARABEKİRSPOR
BEYKOZ 1908 5 0 SULTANBEYLİ
PAŞABAHÇE 1 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
DUDULLU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 6 BAĞLARBAŞI
KURTKÖYSPOR 3 1 KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0 DUDULLU
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
18.GRUP
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
SELİMİYE 6 0 PENDİKGÜCÜ
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 1 5 KARTALSPOR
LİBADE BAY