PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/1.Ligi 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021


1.GRUP
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 9 1 0 33 11 28 22 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
10 8 1 1 47 4 25 43 0
GÜRPINAR
10 6 1 3 27 22 19 5 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 4 2 4 25 24 14 1 0
BOLLUCA
10 4 2 4 20 25 14 -5 0
GÜZELCE
10 3 1 6 20 32 10 -12 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
10 1 1 8 8 30 4 -22 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
10 0 1 9 11 43 1 -32 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 2 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 3 3 GÜRPINAR
BOLLUCA 3 0 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
GÜZELCE 3 4 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 8 1 1 34 16 25 18 0
A.PARSELLER
10 7 1 2 32 15 22 17 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 6 2 2 23 17 20 6 0
DAMLASPOR
10 5 1 4 25 21 16 4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
10 4 1 5 12 14 13 -2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
10 4 0 6 18 18 12 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
10 1 2 7 15 33 5 -18 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
10 1 0 9 13 38 3 -25 0
DAMLASPOR 0 4 İSTANBUL TRABZON
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 5 A.PARSELLER
SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 0 ŞİRİNTEPE
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
10 7 2 1 21 14 23 7 0
İFA
10 6 0 4 26 17 18 9 0
KANARYA
10 6 0 4 14 14 18 0 0
YENİKÖY
10 5 1 4 24 17 16 7 0
YENİBOSNA
10 5 0 5 15 13 15 2 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
10 4 1 5 18 17 13 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
10 3 1 6 13 14 10 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10 1 1 8 9 34 4 -25 0
KANARYA 1 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
YENİBOSNA 1 0 İFA
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 0 YENİKÖY
BATI TRAKYA 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
ESENLER
10 9 1 0 32 11 28 21 0
RAMİ
10 6 3 1 34 19 21 15 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 6 1 3 20 18 19 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
10 5 1 4 36 21 16 15 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 4 2 4 34 18 14 16 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
10 3 1 6 18 26 10 -8 0
KARADENİZ
10 1 3 6 27 34 6 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
10 0 0 10 5 59 -3 -54 3
ESENLER 5 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
KARADENİZ 2 4 RAMİ
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
İSTANBUL DEMİR 5 2 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 9 1 0 44 11 28 33 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
10 7 0 3 32 19 21 13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 6 2 2 29 16 20 13 0
ESENYURT
10 5 1 4 20 20 16 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
10 4 0 6 15 19 12 -4 0
MAHMUTBEY
10 2 3 5 15 24 9 -9 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10 2 1 7 11 30 7 -19 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
10 1 0 9 15 42 3 -27 0
ESENYURT 2 3 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
MAHMUTBEY 2 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 4 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 2 1 HAMİDİYESPOR
6.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
10 9 1 0 40 4 28 36 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
10 7 2 1 23 6 23 17 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 5 2 3 17 15 17 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 4 2 4 17 15 14 2 0
EROĞLU
10 3 2 5 21 22 11 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 1 5 4 11 18 8 -7 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
10 2 0 8 13 38 6 -25 0
S.KARTAL
10 1 2 7 7 31 5 -24 0
S.KARTAL 0 3 ÇELİKTEPE
EROĞLU 1 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 0 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10 7 1 2 30 6 22 24 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10 6 1 3 39 20 19 19 0
İST.BAYBURT
10 5 2 3 20 17 17 3 0
YAHYA KEMAL
10 5 1 4 20 19 16 1 0
VEFASPOR
10 4 2 4 15 13 14 2 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
10 4 2 4 15 17 14 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 4 1 5 25 28 13 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
10 0 0 10 9 53 0 -44 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 6 3 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
VEFASPOR 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 1 İST.BAYBURT
YAHYA KEMAL 3 3 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
8.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
10 7 2 1 26 14 23 12 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 7 1 2 35 15 22 20 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
10 6 2 2 19 11 20 8 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
10 6 0 4 23 16 18 7 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
10 4 1 5 23 24 13 -1 0
HAZNEDAR
10 2 2 6 19 27 8 -8 0
T.TAYFUN
10 2 0 8 14 30 6 -16 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
10 1 2 7 14 36 5 -22 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 2 4 YEŞİLILGAZ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 3 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
HAZNEDAR 1 3 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
M.KEMALPAŞA 0 3 T.TAYFUN
9.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
10 8 1 1 31 8 25 23 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
10 6 2 2 19 13 20 6 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
10 5 0 5 14 13 15 1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10 4 0 6 22 20 12 2 0
SEFAKÖY
10 3 3 4 19 26 12 -7 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
10 4 0 6 14 21 12 -7 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 3 1 6 18 24 10 -6 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
10 3 1 6 12 24 10 -12 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 8 0 SEFAKÖY
GÜNEŞTEPE 2 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 2 1 BEŞYÜZEVLER
10.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
10 9 1 0 44 8 28 36 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
10 7 3 0 30 10 24 20 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
10 7 0 3 31 19 21 12 0
KUŞTEPE
10 5 2 3 21 11 17 10 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
10 3 3 4 15 20 12 -5 0
MURATPAŞA
10 2 0 8 19 34 6 -15 0
ALEMDAR
10 2 0 8 15 35 6 -20 0
YÜCESPOR
10 0 1 9 7 45 1 -38 0
KUŞTEPE 3 0 MURATPAŞA
ALEMDAR 2 3 POLİGON FETHİYE
SEYRANTEPE OF 6 1 YÜCESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 2 5 AYAZAĞA
11.GRUP
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 8 0 2 24 9 24 15 0
ALTINOVA
10 7 2 1 35 13 23 22 0
KOCASİNAN
10 7 2 1 33 14 23 19 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 5 1 4 35 16 16 19 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 4 0 6 24 29 12 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 3 1 6 17 30 10 -13 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 2 0 8 18 33 6 -15 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 1 0 9 10 52 3 -42 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
SÜTLÜCE 2 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ALTINOVA 4 4 KOCASİNAN
12.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
10 7 1 2 46 18 22 28 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
10 7 1 2 41 15 22 26 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
10 7 1 2 33 14 22 19 0
IRMAKSPOR
10 6 0 4 35 21 18 14 0
ÇIKSALIN
10 4 0 6 21 20 12 1 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 3 0 7 19 33 9 -14 0
ESENYURT ACAR
10 2 1 7 11 41 7 -30 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
10 2 0 8 11 55 6 -44 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 12 YEŞİLESENYURT
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 2 2 ESENYURT ACAR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 5 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÇIKSALIN 1 3 IRMAKSPOR
13.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
9 6 1 2 36 7 19 29 0
İKİTELLİ
8 6 1 1 18 6 19 12 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 5 2 1 14 7 17 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
9 4 2 3 21 12 14 9 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 2 3 4 14 19 9 -5 0
DAVUTPAŞA
8 2 1 5 10 25 7 -15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
9 0 0 9 4 41 -9 -37 9
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 DAVUTPAŞA
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 0 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 4 1 ALBAYRAK
BAY İKİTELLİ
14.GRUP
TUNASPOR
8 6 1 1 13 3 19 10 0
FERİKÖY
9 6 0 3 18 7 18 11 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 5 1 3 23 17 16 6 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 4 3 2 18 11 15 7 0
KARTALTEPE
8 3 0 5 13 23 9 -10 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 2 0 7 16 27 6 -11 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 1 1 6 5 18 4 -13 0
FERİKÖY 4 0 KARTALTEPE
KARADOLAPSPOR 0 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 3 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
BAY TUNASPOR
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
9 8 0 1 42 5 24 37 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 6 2 0 24 5 20 19 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
9 6 1 2 26 12 19 14 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
9 2 3 4 15 20 9 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
9 2 1 6 9 37 7 -28 0
HASKÖY
8 1 3 4 8 21 6 -13 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
SULTANMURAT 2 1 HASKÖY
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 0(H) 3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
İSTANBUL BAFRA 0 3 SULTANGAZİ
BAY MERKEZEFENDİ
16.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
9 8 0 1 23 7 24 16 0
GÜNEŞLİ
9 5 2 2 17 14 17 3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
9 4 2 3 14 17 14 -3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
8 3 1 4 12 11 10 1 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
9 3 1 5 15 20 10 -5 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
8 2 2 4 10 14 8 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 0 2 6 5 13 2 -8 0
REŞİTPAŞA 2 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 3 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM 2 3 GÜNEŞLİ
BAY ŞEHZADEBAŞI
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
10 10 0 0 53 3 30 50 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
10 5 1 4 29 20 16 9 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 5 0 5 17 20 15 -3 0
TAÇSPOR
10 4 3 3 18 24 15 -6 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 3 2 5 21 33 11 -12 0
KAYNARCA
10 3 1 6 12 29 10 -17 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
10 2 3 5 13 21 9 -8 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
10 2 2 6 6 19 8 -13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 5 BAĞLARBAŞI
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 4 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
TAÇSPOR 3 0 KAYNARCA
18.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
10 9 1 0 40 3 28 37 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 9 1 0 32 2 28 30 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
10 7 1 2 22 12 22 10 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
10 3 2 5 16 19 11 -3 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
10 3 2 5 17 27 11 -10 0
PAŞABAHÇE
10 3 1 6 15 24 10 -9 0
GÜLSUYU
10 2 0 8 11 36 6 -25 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
GÜLSUYU 2 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
ÇAMLICASPOR 2 0 PAŞABAHÇE
KARTALSPOR 9 0 KARABEKİRSPOR
19.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
10 9 1 0 30 7 28 23 0
ÇUBUKLU
10 9 1 0 27 6 28 21 0
MODAFEN
10 6 1 3 16 11 19 5 0
ÇENGELKÖY
10 4 1 5 22 23 13 -1 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
10 4 1 5 18 22 13 -4 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
10 3 1 6 14 19 10 -5 0
SANCAKTEPE
10 2 0 8 10 19 6 -9 0
AYDINLISPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ÇUBUKLU 4 3 ÇENGELKÖY
SANCAKTEPE 1 2 MODAFEN
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 DOLAYOBA
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 1 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
20.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
9 7 2 0 29 7 23 22 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
8 6 0 2 24 12 18 12 0
SULTANBEYLİ
8 6 0 2 19 7 18 12 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 3 2 3 19 20 11 -1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
9 2 2 5 15 26 8 -11 0
YAMANSPOR
9 2 1 6 15 24 7 -9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
9 0 1 8 4 29 1 -25 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 1 5 SULTANBEYLİ
PENDİKGÜCÜ 4 0 YAMANSPOR
TUZLA ŞİFA 0(H) 3 BEYKOZ 1908
BAY GİRNE GENÇLİK
21.GRUP
DUDULLU
8 7 1 0 27 6 22 21 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 4 2 2 16 8 14 8 0
ORTAÇEŞME
9 3 4 2 20 17 13 3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 3 4 2 13 12 13 1 0
MALTEPE
9 4 1 4 26 28 13 -2 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 1 2 6 16 25 5 -9 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
8 0 2 6 11 33 2 -22 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 1 SAPANBAĞLARI
DUDULLU 2 2 ORTAÇEŞME
KURTKÖYSPOR 3 7 MALTEPE
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
22.GRUP
SELİMİYE
8 5 2 1 20 8 17 12 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
8 5 2 1 18 7 17 11 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
9 5 1 3 16 18 16 -2 0
BULVARSPOR
9 4 2 3 20 11 14 9 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
9 4 2 3 19 10 14 9 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
8 1 1 6 6 15 4 -9 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 0 2 7 2 32 2 -30 0
BULVARSPOR 3 0 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0 3 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 5 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
BAY SELİMİYE
23.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
8 7 1 0 46 8 22 38 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
8 5 2 1 38 10 17 28 0
ÇATALCA
8 4 1 3 18 13 13 5 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
8 1 0 7 11 31 3 -20 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
8 1 0 7 4 55 3 -51 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 0 8 SİLİVRİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 2 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
BAY ÇATALCA