PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 9 1 0 37 8 28 29 0
BOLLUCA
10 9 0 1 44 15 27 29 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
10 7 1 2 59 18 22 41 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
10 4 1 5 38 39 13 -1 0
TAŞOLUK
10 4 1 5 22 29 13 -7 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
10 3 0 7 26 37 9 -11 0
DAĞYENİCE
10 1 0 9 20 54 3 -34 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
10 1 0 9 8 54 0 -46 3
TAŞOLUK 1 3 BOLLUCA
DAĞYENİCE 2 4 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 14 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 0(H) ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
10 10 0 0 34 6 30 28 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
10 7 1 2 30 12 22 18 0
BEYCİLER
10 6 2 2 18 11 20 7 0
SAYALAR SPOR
10 5 3 2 27 12 18 15 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
10 4 2 4 26 15 14 11 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
10 3 0 7 18 28 9 -10 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
10 0 0 10 0 45 0 -45 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ 1 6 YEŞİLESENYURT
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 3 BEYCİLER
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 SAYALAR SPOR
3.GRUP
KARAAĞAÇ
10 9 0 1 52 8 27 44 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
10 8 1 1 42 6 25 36 0
GÜZELCE
10 8 1 1 44 10 25 34 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
10 3 3 4 25 40 12 -15 0
İZZETTİN
10 4 1 5 25 34 10 -9 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
10 2 0 8 16 39 6 -23 0
AKALAN
10 2 1 7 14 33 4 -19 3
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
10 0 1 9 8 56 1 -48 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 2 2 AKALAN
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 2 5 İZZETTİN
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 7 0 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
GÜZELCE 0 1 KARAAĞAÇ
4.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
10 8 1 1 36 7 25 29 0
GÜNEŞLİ
10 8 1 1 31 13 25 18 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
10 6 0 4 28 18 18 10 0
YILDIZ
10 5 2 3 30 16 17 14 0
OKSPOR
10 5 1 4 36 24 16 12 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
10 4 1 5 25 20 13 5 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
10 1 0 9 3 49 3 -46 0
CEYLANSPOR
10 0 0 10 5 47 0 -42 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0(H) 4 YILDIZ
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 5 1 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
GÜNEŞLİ 3 1 CEYLANSPOR
OKSPOR 1 4 ŞİRİNTEPE
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 8 2 0 47 5 26 42 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 7 3 0 42 8 24 34 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 6 1 3 28 18 19 10 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 4 2 4 16 17 14 -1 0
NURTEPE
10 3 1 6 26 37 10 -11 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 3 0 7 8 46 9 -38 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
10 1 4 5 18 27 7 -9 0
ALTINAY
10 1 1 8 11 38 4 -27 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 6 1 ALTINAY
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 1 1 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 4 NURTEPE
6.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
10 9 0 1 29 10 27 19 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
10 7 1 2 22 17 22 5 0
KAĞITHANE
10 6 2 2 18 12 20 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
10 6 0 4 21 8 18 13 0
ALEMDAR
10 3 3 4 24 17 12 7 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 2 2 6 14 23 8 -9 0
TOPÇULAR
10 2 0 8 11 32 6 -21 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
10 0 2 8 8 28 -1 -20 3
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 3 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 4 3 ALEMDAR
TOPÇULAR 0 1 KAĞITHANE
BEŞTELSİZ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GİRESUN
7.GRUP
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
10 10 0 0 54 5 30 49 0
MAHMUTBEY
10 9 0 1 41 14 27 27 0
SULTANMURAT
10 6 1 3 29 20 19 9 0
İSTİNYE
10 5 1 4 22 13 13 9 3
MİMARSİNAN
10 4 0 6 39 19 12 20 0
EMİRGAN
10 4 0 6 28 36 12 -8 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
10 1 0 9 9 85 3 -76 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
SULTANMURAT 3 0(H) İSTİNYE
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 4 0 EMİRGAN
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0(H) 3 MAHMUTBEY
MİMARSİNAN 13 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
8.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
10 9 1 0 32 5 28 27 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
10 8 1 1 24 4 25 20 0
HARMANTEPE
10 6 2 2 28 12 20 16 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
10 5 0 5 25 25 15 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
10 4 2 4 33 15 14 18 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
10 3 1 6 17 26 10 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
10 1 1 8 8 50 4 -42 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KEMERBURGAZ 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 1 3 HARMANTEPE
SAKARYA İMÇ. 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
9.GRUP
ÖRNEKTEPE
10 9 1 0 33 9 28 24 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
10 8 1 1 26 22 25 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 8 0 2 33 9 24 24 0
DAVUTPAŞA
10 6 0 4 19 14 18 5 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
10 3 0 7 9 18 9 -9 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
10 1 2 7 13 29 5 -16 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10 1 1 8 12 24 4 -12 0
GÜRZAFER
10 1 1 8 9 29 4 -20 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 5 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 3 0(H) GÜMÜŞDERE
CEVİZLİSPOR 4 1 GÜRZAFER
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 0 2 DAVUTPAŞA
10.GRUP
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
8 6 2 0 27 3 20 24 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
8 6 2 0 24 9 20 15 0
MURATPAŞA
9 5 1 3 18 10 16 8 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 5 1 3 15 16 16 -1 0
KARADENİZ
8 4 0 4 23 16 12 7 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
9 1 0 8 12 27 3 -15 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
9 0 0 9 0 38 0 -38 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 0(H) 3 ÜÇYÜZLÜ
KARADENİZ 3 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 0 2 MURATPAŞA
BAY MECİDİYEKÖY
11.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
10 9 1 0 40 5 28 35 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 7 0 3 22 14 21 8 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
10 5 2 3 34 11 17 23 0
SİMURG SPOR
10 5 1 4 20 11 16 9 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 5 0 5 20 24 15 -4 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
10 3 1 6 18 30 10 -12 0
Y.S.SELİM
10 2 1 7 13 31 7 -18 0
YENİUFUK
10 1 0 9 8 49 3 -41 0
YENİUFUK 0(H) 3 SÜTLÜCE
SİMURG SPOR 1 0 ŞAFAKSPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 0 4 AKŞEMSETTİN
Y.S.SELİM 0 4 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
12.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
10 8 2 0 38 11 26 27 0
ÇIKSALIN
10 7 2 1 27 9 23 18 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 5 4 1 31 11 19 20 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
10 5 1 4 24 14 16 10 0
R.KAVAĞI
10 3 2 5 20 30 11 -10 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
10 3 1 6 12 25 10 -13 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
10 1 1 8 10 43 4 -33 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
10 1 1 8 4 23 1 -19 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY 2 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
HAVATAŞ SPOR 11 1 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
R.KAVAĞI 3 1 SARIYER F.S.M.
ÇIKSALIN 3 0(H) SULTANGÜCÜ
13.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
9 7 2 0 24 8 23 16 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
8 6 0 2 20 10 18 10 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
9 5 2 2 23 10 17 13 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 4 1 3 14 13 13 1 0
FİŞEKSPOR
8 3 1 4 11 9 10 2 0
PINARSPOR
9 1 0 8 3 24 0 -21 3
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0(H) 3 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 5 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
TERAZİDERE 3 0(H) PINARSPOR
BAY FİŞEKSPOR
14.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
10 9 1 0 49 2 28 47 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
10 8 0 2 38 8 24 30 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
10 7 2 1 39 8 23 31 0
TELSİZ
10 4 1 5 21 27 13 -6 0
KADIRGA
10 3 2 5 19 25 11 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
10 3 1 6 16 39 10 -23 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
10 2 1 7 12 49 7 -37 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
10 0 0 10 9 45 0 -36 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 4 2 KADIRGA
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
TELSİZ 4 0 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 8 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
15.GRUP
MERTER
10 8 2 0 25 8 26 17 0
SEFAKÖY
10 6 2 2 27 10 20 17 0
KEMER FK
10 5 4 1 24 10 19 14 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
10 6 0 4 25 11 18 14 0
ATIŞALANI
10 3 4 3 18 17 13 1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 3 2 5 18 15 11 3 0
GÜZELHİSAR
10 0 3 7 10 45 3 -35 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
10 0 1 9 6 37 1 -31 0
GÜZELHİSAR 0 7 MERTER
KEMER FK 3 0(H) KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 0 YEŞİLPINAR
ATIŞALANI 0 2 SEFAKÖY
16.GRUP
RAMİ
10 9 1 0 27 6 28 21 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 7 0 3 21 13 21 8 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
10 6 1 3 20 16 19 4 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
10 4 3 3 17 15 15 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
10 4 2 4 27 18 14 9 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
10 3 2 5 15 15 11 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
10 1 3 6 14 22 6 -8 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
10 0 0 10 4 40 0 -36 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0(H) 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 0 1 RAMİ
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 3 0(H) ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
ÇAYIRBAŞI 1 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
17.GRUP
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
10 10 0 0 49 3 30 46 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
10 7 1 2 16 13 22 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
10 6 1 3 16 12 19 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
10 5 2 3 17 7 17 10 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 3 0 7 17 19 9 -2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
10 2 3 5 7 24 9 -17 0
FİLİZSPOR
10 2 0 8 5 28 6 -23 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
10 1 1 8 8 29 4 -21 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
BEŞYÜZEVLER 4 0 FİLİZSPOR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 6 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
18.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
9 8 0 1 32 8 24 24 0
S.KARTAL
9 6 0 3 21 12 18 9 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 5 2 1 16 12 17 4 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
8 4 1 3 20 10 13 10 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
9 4 0 5 21 32 12 -11 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
9 0 2 7 4 28 2 -24 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
8 0 1 7 7 19 1 -12 0
S.KARTAL 1 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
GEDİKPAŞA 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
HÜR.GÜCÜ 7 2 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
BAY SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
19.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
10 9 1 0 55 5 28 50 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
10 9 1 0 55 6 28 49 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
10 6 1 3 31 13 19 18 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
10 5 1 4 28 26 16 2 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
10 3 1 6 14 33 10 -19 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
10 2 1 7 13 32 7 -19 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
10 1 1 8 11 44 4 -33 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10 0 3 7 10 58 3 -48 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 2 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 7 0 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 6 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
20.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
9 9 0 0 55 6 27 49 0
CEVATPAŞA
9 6 1 2 33 12 19 21 0
IRMAKSPOR
9 6 1 2 30 13 19 17 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 3 0 5 26 30 9 -4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
8 3 0 5 16 23 9 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
8 2 0 6 8 29 6 -21 0
NESLİŞAH
9 0 0 9 5 60 0 -55 0
KARTALTEPE 6 2 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 1 3 IRMAKSPOR
CEVATPAŞA 6 0 NESLİŞAH
BAY POLİGON FETHİYE
21.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
10 8 1 1 39 5 25 34 0
HALKALI
10 7 2 1 36 15 23 21 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 7 2 1 19 10 23 9 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
10 5 0 5 26 24 15 2 0
ATAKENT 2015
10 3 5 2 26 24 14 2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10 3 1 6 18 20 10 -2 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
10 1 1 8 9 35 4 -26 0
Z.YILDIZ
10 0 0 10 14 54 0 -40 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 1 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 6 MERKEZEFENDİ
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 0 4 HALKALI
Z.YILDIZ 1 4 ATAKENT 2015
22.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
8 7 1 0 29 7 22 22 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
8 7 0 1 28 6 21 22 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
8 5 1 2 30 13 16 17 0
GENÇOSMAN
9 4 0 5 17 18 12 -1 0
TAKSİM
9 4 0 5 17 22 12 -5 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
9 1 1 7 9 32 4 -23 0
YEDİKULE
9 0 1 8 3 35 1 -32 0
TAKSİM 0 5 İSTANBUL DEMİR
M.KEMALPAŞA 4 2 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
YEDİKULE 0(H) 3 GENÇOSMAN
BAY PİYALEPAŞA
23.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
10 7 1 2 19 9 22 10 0
BOSTANCI
10 5 3 2 15 11 18 4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
10 5 3 2 18 16 18 2 0
FERAHSPOR
10 5 1 4 18 16 16 2 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
10 3 4 3 8 6 13 2 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
10 4 1 5 13 12 13 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 2 1 7 11 21 7 -10 0
FETİH KELKİT
10 1 2 7 13 24 5 -11 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 0 1 BOSTANCI
FERAHSPOR 2 0 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 1 FETİH KELKİT
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 0 2 GÜMÜŞSUYU
24.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
9 8 1 0 46 1 25 45 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
9 4 4 1 26 10 16 16 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
9 4 3 2 27 17 15 10 0
YAMANSPOR
8 4 2 2 17 9 14 8 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
8 3 1 4 12 25 10 -13 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
8 1 1 6 10 49 4 -39 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 0(H) 3 YAMANSPOR
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 0(H) 3 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 3 3 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
BAY BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
25.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
10 10 0 0 41 6 30 35 0
ATALAR
10 7 1 2 17 10 22 7 0
ORHANLISPOR
10 5 2 3 23 10 17 13 0
1923 ESENKENT
10 5 2 3 21 20 17 1 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
10 5 2 3 19 18 17 1 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
10 2 1 7 12 27 7 -15 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
10 2 0 8 16 28 6 -12 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 2 4 1923 ESENKENT
ORHANLISPOR 3 0(H) SAPANBAĞLARI
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 3 0(H) ERENKÖY ACAR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 4 1 ATALAR
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 7 1 1 25 6 22 19 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
9 4 4 1 21 10 16 11 0
YENİSAHRA
8 5 1 2 17 10 16 7 0
TAŞDELEN
8 4 1 3 28 18 13 10 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
8 3 0 5 17 25 9 -8 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
9 1 2 6 12 32 5 -20 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
9 1 1 7 14 33 4 -19 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 1 4 YENİSAHRA
TAŞDELEN 6 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 1 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
BAY BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
27.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
10 8 1 1 31 5 25 26 0
TAÇSPOR
10 6 1 3 41 12 19 29 0
SARIGAZİ
10 5 3 2 35 14 18 21 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 5 3 2 29 11 18 18 0
BEYLERBEYİ
10 5 1 4 33 17 16 16 0
ADALAR
10 2 5 3 19 12 11 7 0
KEMAHSPOR
10 2 0 8 11 51 6 -40 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
10 0 0 10 7 84 0 -77 0
ADALAR 0 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
SARIGAZİ 8 2 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
KEMAHSPOR 0 7 BEYLERBEYİ
KAYIŞDAĞI 2 1 TAÇSPOR
28.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 6 4 0 45 13 22 32 0
KARTAL YUVASI
10 6 4 0 38 12 22 26 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
10 5 4 1 30 15 19 15 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
10 6 1 3 30 18 19 12 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
10 4 1 5 31 30 13 1 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
10 2 2 6 21 31 8 -10 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
10 2 2 6 18 35 8 -17 0
KAVAKPINAR
10 0 0 10 5 64 -9 -59 9
KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 2 2 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 2 KARTAL YUVASI
YELDEĞİRMENİ 4 2 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
29.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
9 6 2 1 19 7 20 12 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
8 6 1 1 22 7 19 15 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
8 6 0 2 26 6 18 20 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 4 1 4 17 19 13 -2 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
8 2 2 4 13 17 8 -4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
9 1 2 6 5 29 5 -24 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
9 1 0 8 7 24 3 -17 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 0 5 KURTKÖYSPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 2 0 TRABZON SAMANDIRA
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 1 2 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
BAY PENDİK VELİBABA
30.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
9 9 0 0 42 2 27 40 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
9 8 0 1 35 8 24 27 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 5 0 4 19 24 15 -5 0
KOŞUYOLU
9 4 0 5 12 29 12 -17 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
8 2 0 6 13 18 6 -5 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
8 2 0 6 11 22 6 -11 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
8 0 0 8 0 29 0 -29 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK 2 1 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 3 ORTADAĞSPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 10 0 KOŞUYOLU
BAY RÜZGARLIBAHÇE