PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
11 10 0 1 49 16 30 33 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
11 9 1 1 38 13 28 25 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
11 8 1 2 62 18 25 44 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
11 5 1 5 41 40 16 1 0
TAŞOLUK
11 4 1 6 23 32 13 -9 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
11 3 0 8 26 40 9 -14 0
DAĞYENİCE
11 1 0 10 20 57 3 -37 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
11 2 0 9 11 54 3 -43 3
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 0(H) 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
TEPECİK ANADOLU 3 0(H) DAĞYENİCE
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 1 TAŞOLUK
BOLLUCA 5 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
11 11 0 0 37 6 33 31 0
BEYCİLER
11 7 2 2 20 11 23 9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
11 7 1 3 30 14 22 16 0
SAYALAR SPOR
11 5 3 3 28 16 18 12 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11 5 2 4 30 16 17 14 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
11 4 0 7 21 28 12 -7 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
11 0 0 11 0 48 0 -48 0
SAYALAR SPOR 1 4 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
BEYCİLER 2 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
KARAAĞAÇ
11 10 0 1 55 9 30 46 0
GÜZELCE
11 9 1 1 47 10 28 37 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
11 8 1 2 43 9 25 34 0
İZZETTİN
11 5 1 5 27 35 13 -8 3
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
11 3 3 5 26 42 12 -16 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
11 2 0 9 19 43 6 -24 0
AKALAN
11 2 1 8 14 36 4 -22 3
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
11 1 1 9 12 59 4 -47 0
KARAAĞAÇ 3 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 4 3 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
İZZETTİN 2 1 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
AKALAN 0 3 GÜZELCE
4.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
11 9 1 1 33 13 28 20 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
11 8 1 2 36 9 25 27 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
11 8 0 3 35 13 24 22 0
YILDIZ
11 6 2 3 35 17 20 18 0
OKSPOR
11 5 1 5 37 29 16 8 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
11 3 1 7 20 27 10 -7 0
CEYLANSPOR
11 1 0 10 8 47 3 -39 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
11 1 0 10 3 52 3 -49 0
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 2 GÜNEŞLİ
CEYLANSPOR 3 0(H) HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 3 0(H) ZEKERİYAKÖY
YILDIZ 5 1 OKSPOR
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL BAFRA
11 9 2 0 49 6 29 43 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
11 8 3 0 47 10 27 37 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
11 6 1 4 29 20 19 9 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
11 5 2 4 18 18 17 0 0
NURTEPE
11 3 1 7 27 39 10 -12 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
11 3 1 7 10 48 10 -38 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
11 1 4 6 20 32 7 -12 0
ALTINAY
11 1 2 8 13 40 5 -27 0
NURTEPE 1 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
ŞİRİNEVLER 5 2 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 1 2 İSTANBUL BAFRA
ALTINAY 2 2 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11 10 0 1 32 10 30 22 0
KAĞITHANE
11 7 2 2 19 12 23 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
11 7 1 3 22 18 22 4 0
BEŞTELSİZ
11 6 0 5 21 11 18 10 0
ALEMDAR
11 4 3 4 27 18 15 9 0
TOPÇULAR
11 3 0 8 14 32 9 -18 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
11 2 2 7 15 26 8 -11 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
11 0 2 9 8 31 -1 -23 3
İSTANBUL GİRESUN 0(H) 3 TOPÇULAR
KAĞITHANE 1 0 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
ALEMDAR 3 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0 BEŞTELSİZ
7.GRUP
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
11 11 0 0 58 6 33 52 0
MAHMUTBEY
11 9 0 2 42 18 27 24 0
SULTANMURAT
11 7 1 3 38 22 22 16 0
İSTİNYE
11 5 2 4 24 15 14 9 3
MİMARSİNAN
11 4 1 6 41 21 13 20 0
EMİRGAN
11 4 0 7 30 45 12 -15 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
11 2 0 9 12 85 6 -73 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 3 0(H) DENİZKÖŞKLER
MAHMUTBEY 1 4 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
EMİRGAN 2 9 SULTANMURAT
İSTİNYE 2 2 MİMARSİNAN
8.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
11 10 1 0 37 7 31 30 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11 8 1 2 26 9 25 17 0
HARMANTEPE
11 7 2 2 32 15 23 17 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
11 6 0 5 29 25 18 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
11 4 2 5 33 19 14 14 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
11 3 1 7 20 30 10 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
11 1 1 9 8 53 4 -45 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
HARMANTEPE 4 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 5 KEMERBURGAZ
ZEYTİNBURNU H H SAKARYA İMÇ.
9.GRUP
ÖRNEKTEPE
11 10 1 0 36 9 31 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
11 9 0 2 34 9 27 25 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
11 8 1 2 27 24 25 3 0
DAVUTPAŞA
11 7 0 4 21 15 21 6 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
11 3 0 8 9 21 9 -12 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11 1 3 7 15 31 6 -16 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
11 1 2 8 14 26 5 -12 0
GÜRZAFER
11 1 1 9 9 30 4 -21 0
DAVUTPAŞA 2 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
GÜRZAFER 0 1 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
GÜMÜŞDERE 0(H) 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 2 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10.GRUP
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
9 7 2 0 37 3 23 34 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
9 6 2 1 26 12 20 14 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 6 1 3 18 18 19 0 0
MURATPAŞA
10 5 1 4 19 12 16 7 0
KARADENİZ
9 5 0 4 25 17 15 8 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
9 1 0 8 12 27 3 -15 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
10 0 0 10 0 48 0 -48 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 3 2 MECİDİYEKÖY
ÜÇYÜZLÜ 10 0 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
MURATPAŞA 1 2 KARADENİZ
BAY BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
11.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
11 9 2 0 41 6 29 35 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
11 7 0 4 24 18 21 6 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
11 6 2 3 37 11 20 26 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 6 0 5 30 25 18 5 0
SİMURG SPOR
11 5 2 4 21 12 17 9 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
11 4 1 6 22 32 13 -10 0
Y.S.SELİM
11 2 1 8 14 41 7 -27 0
YENİUFUK
11 1 0 10 8 52 3 -44 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 4 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKŞEMSETTİN 1 1 SİMURG SPOR
ŞAFAKSPOR 3 0(H) YENİUFUK
SÜTLÜCE 10 1 Y.S.SELİM
12.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
11 9 2 0 47 11 29 36 0
ÇIKSALIN
11 7 2 2 29 12 23 17 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
11 6 4 1 34 13 22 21 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
11 6 1 4 32 14 19 18 0
R.KAVAĞI
11 4 2 5 23 30 14 -7 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
11 3 1 7 12 34 10 -22 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
11 1 1 9 10 51 4 -41 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
11 1 1 9 4 26 1 -22 3
SULTANGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 R.KAVAĞI
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 9 HAVATAŞ SPOR
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 8 KÜÇÜKKÖY
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 2 ÇIKSALIN
13.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
10 7 3 0 24 8 24 16 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
9 6 1 2 20 10 19 10 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
10 5 3 2 23 10 18 13 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
9 5 1 3 17 13 16 4 0
FİŞEKSPOR
9 3 2 4 11 9 11 2 0
PINARSPOR
10 1 0 9 3 27 0 -24 3
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0 0 FİŞEKSPOR
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 0 0 TERAZİDERE
PINARSPOR 0(H) 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
BAY FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
14.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
11 10 1 0 52 3 31 49 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
11 9 0 2 43 9 27 34 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 8 2 1 42 10 26 32 0
TELSİZ
11 4 1 6 21 30 13 -9 0
KADIRGA
11 3 2 6 20 28 11 -8 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 3 1 7 18 42 10 -24 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
11 3 1 7 15 49 10 -34 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
11 0 0 11 10 50 0 -40 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 3 0(H) TELSİZ
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 1 5 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 2 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
KADIRGA 1 3 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
15.GRUP
MERTER
11 9 2 0 28 8 29 20 0
SEFAKÖY
11 7 2 2 31 10 23 21 0
KEMER FK
11 5 4 2 25 16 19 9 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
11 6 0 5 25 15 18 10 0
YEŞİLPINAR
11 4 2 5 24 16 14 8 0
ATIŞALANI
11 3 4 4 18 20 13 -2 0
GÜZELHİSAR
11 1 3 7 13 45 6 -32 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
11 0 1 10 6 40 1 -34 0
SEFAKÖY 4 0 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
YEŞİLPINAR 6 1 KEMER FK
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 0(H) 3 GÜZELHİSAR
MERTER 3 0 ATIŞALANI
16.GRUP
RAMİ
11 10 1 0 30 6 31 24 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
11 8 0 3 23 14 24 9 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
11 7 1 3 23 16 22 7 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
11 5 3 3 21 16 18 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11 4 2 5 28 20 14 8 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
11 3 2 6 16 19 11 -3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
11 1 3 7 14 25 6 -11 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
11 0 0 11 4 43 0 -39 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 4 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 0(H) 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
RAMİ 3 0(H) ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
17.GRUP
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
11 10 1 0 52 6 31 46 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
11 8 1 2 23 15 25 8 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
11 6 2 3 21 8 20 13 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 6 2 3 17 13 20 4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 3 1 7 20 22 10 -2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
11 2 3 6 8 28 9 -20 0
FİLİZSPOR
11 2 0 9 7 35 6 -28 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
11 1 2 8 9 30 5 -21 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 4 BEŞYÜZEVLER
FİLİZSPOR 2 7 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 3 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
18.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
10 9 0 1 39 8 27 31 0
S.KARTAL
9 6 0 3 21 12 18 9 0
GEDİKPAŞA
9 5 2 2 19 16 17 3 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
9 5 1 3 23 10 16 13 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
10 5 0 5 25 35 15 -10 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
10 0 2 8 4 31 2 -27 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
9 0 1 8 7 26 1 -19 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 0 7 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 4 3 GEDİKPAŞA
BAY S.KARTAL
19.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
11 10 1 0 65 6 31 59 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
11 10 1 0 65 7 31 58 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
11 7 1 3 38 13 22 25 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
11 5 1 5 28 36 16 -8 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11 4 1 6 17 35 13 -18 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
11 2 1 8 15 35 7 -20 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
11 1 1 9 11 51 4 -40 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11 0 3 8 12 68 3 -56 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 10 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 2 10 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 2 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 7 HAMİDİYESPOR
20.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
9 9 0 0 55 6 27 49 0
CEVATPAŞA
10 7 1 2 39 12 22 27 0
IRMAKSPOR
10 7 1 2 35 17 22 18 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
9 3 0 6 20 28 9 -8 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
9 3 0 6 26 36 9 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
9 3 0 6 11 29 9 -18 0
NESLİŞAH
10 0 0 10 5 63 0 -58 0
IRMAKSPOR 5 4 POLİGON FETHİYE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 6 CEVATPAŞA
NESLİŞAH 0(H) 3 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
BAY KARTALTEPE
21.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
11 9 1 1 40 5 28 35 0
HALKALI
11 8 2 1 43 18 26 25 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
11 8 2 1 22 10 26 12 0
ATAKENT 2015
11 4 5 2 31 25 17 6 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
11 5 0 6 26 25 15 1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
11 3 1 7 21 27 10 -6 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
11 1 1 9 10 40 4 -30 0
Z.YILDIZ
11 0 0 11 14 57 0 -43 0
ATAKENT 2015 5 1 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
HALKALI 7 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
MERKEZEFENDİ 1 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
Y.GÜNEŞ 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
22.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
9 8 1 0 38 9 25 29 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
9 8 0 1 31 6 24 25 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
9 6 1 2 32 13 19 19 0
GENÇOSMAN
10 4 0 6 17 20 12 -3 0
TAKSİM
9 4 0 5 17 22 12 -5 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
10 1 1 8 11 41 4 -30 0
YEDİKULE
10 0 1 9 3 38 1 -35 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 2 9 PİYALEPAŞA
İSTANBUL DEMİR 3 0(H) YEDİKULE
GENÇOSMAN 0 2 M.KEMALPAŞA
BAY TAKSİM
23.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
11 8 1 2 23 10 25 13 0
BOSTANCI
11 6 3 2 18 13 21 5 0
FERAHSPOR
11 6 1 4 22 19 19 3 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
11 5 3 3 19 20 18 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
11 4 4 3 10 6 16 4 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
11 4 1 6 13 14 13 -1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
11 2 1 8 13 24 7 -11 0
FETİH KELKİT
11 1 2 8 16 28 5 -12 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 4 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
FETİH KELKİT 3 4 FERAHSPOR
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 2 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
BOSTANCI 3 2 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
24.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
10 9 1 0 57 2 28 55 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
10 5 3 2 30 17 18 13 0
YAMANSPOR
9 5 2 2 20 10 17 10 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
10 4 4 2 27 13 16 14 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
9 3 1 5 13 36 10 -23 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
9 1 1 7 10 52 4 -42 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 11 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
YAMANSPOR 3 1 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 3 0(H) MALTEPE FINDIKLI
BAY ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
25.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
11 10 0 1 42 9 30 33 0
ATALAR
11 8 1 2 18 10 25 8 0
ORHANLISPOR
11 6 2 3 33 11 20 22 0
1923 ESENKENT
11 6 2 3 24 21 20 3 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
11 5 2 4 19 19 17 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
11 3 0 8 19 28 9 -9 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
11 2 1 8 13 37 7 -24 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ATALAR 1 0 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ERENKÖY ACAR 1 10 ORHANLISPOR
SAPANBAĞLARI 0(H) 3 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1923 ESENKENT 3 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
10 8 1 1 29 9 25 20 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
10 4 5 1 22 11 17 11 0
YENİSAHRA
9 5 2 2 18 11 17 7 0
TAŞDELEN
9 4 1 4 31 22 13 9 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
9 3 0 6 17 28 9 -11 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
10 2 2 6 15 32 8 -17 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
9 1 1 7 14 33 4 -19 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 3 0 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
YENİSAHRA 1 1 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 4 3 TAŞDELEN
BAY SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
27.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
11 9 1 1 35 7 28 28 0
TAÇSPOR
11 7 1 3 52 12 22 40 0
BEYLERBEYİ
11 6 1 4 39 19 19 20 0
SARIGAZİ
11 5 3 3 37 20 18 17 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 5 3 3 31 15 18 16 0
ADALAR
11 3 5 3 25 13 14 12 0
KEMAHSPOR
11 2 0 9 11 62 6 -51 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
11 0 0 11 8 90 0 -82 0
TAÇSPOR 11 0 KEMAHSPOR
BEYLERBEYİ 6 2 SARIGAZİ
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 1 6 ADALAR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 4 KAYIŞDAĞI
28.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
11 7 4 0 51 13 25 38 0
KARTAL YUVASI
11 7 4 0 45 13 25 32 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
11 6 4 1 33 15 22 18 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
11 6 1 4 30 21 19 9 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
11 4 1 6 32 37 13 -5 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
11 3 2 6 24 31 11 -7 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
11 2 2 7 18 41 8 -23 0
KAVAKPINAR
11 0 0 11 5 67 -9 -62 9
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 6 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KARTAL YUVASI 7 1 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 3 0(H) KAVAKPINAR
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0 YELDEĞİRMENİ
29.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
9 7 1 1 25 7 22 18 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 7 0 2 30 6 21 24 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
10 6 2 2 19 11 20 8 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
10 4 1 5 17 22 13 -5 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
9 3 2 4 15 18 11 -3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
9 1 2 6 5 29 5 -24 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
10 1 0 9 8 26 3 -18 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 1 2 PENDİK VELİBABA
KURTKÖYSPOR 4 0 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
BAY ANADOLU KARTALLARI
30.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
10 10 0 0 46 2 30 44 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
9 8 0 1 35 8 24 27 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
10 6 0 4 22 24 18 -2 0
KOŞUYOLU
10 5 0 5 15 30 15 -15 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
9 2 0 7 14 21 6 -7 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
9 2 0 7 11 26 6 -15 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
9 0 0 9 0 32 0 -32 0
ORTADAĞSPOR 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 0 4 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
KOŞUYOLU 3 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
BAY GİRNE GENÇLİK