PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
11 10 1 0 65 5 31 60 0
BOLLUCA
11 9 2 0 40 8 29 32 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
11 6 2 3 32 13 20 19 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
11 5 1 5 28 23 16 5 0
GÜRPINAR
11 5 0 6 37 32 15 5 0
DAĞYENİCE
11 4 0 7 17 33 9 -16 3
BİNKILIÇ
11 1 1 9 10 68 1 -58 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
11 0 1 10 5 52 -2 -47 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 1 1 BİNKILIÇ
GÜRPINAR 1 6 BOLLUCA
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 0 2 DAĞYENİCE
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 3 YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
11 9 1 1 28 8 28 20 0
BEYCİLER
11 8 2 1 31 4 26 27 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
11 7 1 3 26 9 22 17 0
HADIMKÖY
11 7 0 4 22 16 21 6 0
KESTANELİK
11 5 0 6 15 18 15 -3 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
11 3 0 8 15 23 6 -8 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
11 2 0 9 15 47 6 -32 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
11 0 0 11 0 33 -3 -33 3
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BEYCİLER 1 1 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
KESTANELİK 1 2 HADIMKÖY
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE H H BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
11 11 0 0 82 2 33 80 0
SULTANMURAT
11 8 1 2 38 12 25 26 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
11 8 0 3 39 28 24 11 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
11 5 1 5 33 43 16 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
11 4 2 5 23 32 14 -9 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
11 3 2 6 21 25 11 -4 0
ÇAPA
11 2 0 9 14 63 6 -49 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
11 0 0 11 2 47 -3 -45 3
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 4 0 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0(H) BALAT YEŞİLOVA
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 12 0 ÇAPA
SULTANMURAT 8 2 CEVİZLİSPOR
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
11 11 0 0 43 6 33 37 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
11 7 1 3 41 10 22 31 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
11 7 1 3 25 10 22 15 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
11 7 0 4 31 23 21 8 0
KEMERBURGAZ
11 5 1 5 24 19 16 5 0
TOPÇULAR
11 2 2 7 12 29 8 -17 0
S.KARTAL
11 1 0 10 3 42 3 -39 0
NESLİŞAH
11 1 1 9 9 49 1 -40 3
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 1 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
S.KARTAL 0 3 TOPÇULAR
NESLİŞAH 2 4 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
KEMERBURGAZ 1 4 OKMEYDANI FETİH
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
11 11 0 0 56 11 33 45 0
Z.YILDIZ
11 8 1 2 59 14 25 45 0
THY
11 6 1 4 36 20 19 16 0
HALKALI
11 5 1 5 29 24 16 5 0
FİLİZSPOR
11 4 0 7 35 42 12 -7 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 4 0 7 28 36 12 -8 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
11 3 1 7 19 27 10 -8 0
KANARYA AZİM
11 1 0 10 13 101 3 -88 0
THY 5 1 KANARYA AZİM
Z.YILDIZ 2 3 YENİBOSNA
FİLİZSPOR 1 2 HALKALI
SÜTLÜCE 0 2 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
6.GRUP
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
11 9 2 0 28 7 29 21 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
11 8 2 1 28 9 26 19 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
11 8 1 2 20 7 25 13 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
11 6 2 3 25 12 20 13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11 4 1 6 16 21 13 -5 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
11 2 2 7 18 25 8 -7 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 3 0 AYAZAĞA ESEN
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 4 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0(H) ESENLER TURGUTREİS
CFS BAĞCILAR 3 0(H) AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
11 8 2 1 57 9 26 48 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
11 7 1 3 34 16 22 18 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
11 7 1 3 37 20 22 17 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
11 7 0 4 26 17 21 9 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
11 6 0 5 42 22 18 20 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
11 5 0 6 33 43 15 -10 0
ATIŞALANI
11 2 0 9 18 50 6 -32 0
NURTEPE
11 0 0 11 1 71 0 -70 0
AKŞEMSETTİN 4 3 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 3 1 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 6 1 ATIŞALANI
8.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
11 10 1 0 34 6 31 28 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
11 6 3 2 33 15 21 18 0
RAMİ
11 6 2 3 33 7 20 26 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
11 6 1 4 32 19 19 13 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
11 5 3 3 22 8 18 14 0
GÜNEŞLİ
11 2 4 5 20 16 10 4 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
11 1 0 10 7 54 3 -47 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 1 0 10 13 69 3 -56 0
RAMİ 6 0 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 2 1 GÜNEŞLİ
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 1 5 SEYRANTEPE OF
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ORDU
11 10 0 1 55 5 30 50 0
İST.BAYBURT
11 9 0 2 51 12 27 39 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
11 7 0 4 30 33 21 -3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
11 7 2 2 29 11 20 18 3
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 3 1 7 17 37 10 -20 0
ESENAY
11 2 1 8 6 48 4 -42 3
SEFAKÖY
11 2 0 9 14 33 3 -19 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
11 2 0 9 21 44 3 -23 3
ESENYURT KARTAL 3 0(H) SEFAKÖY
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 4 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 4 BAĞCILAR ORDU
İST.BAYBURT 10 1 ESENAY
10.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
11 11 0 0 41 8 33 33 0
KARADENİZ
11 7 1 3 36 19 22 17 0
KAĞITHANE
11 6 2 3 26 9 20 17 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11 6 0 5 44 19 18 25 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
11 4 2 5 33 22 14 11 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
11 3 3 5 22 28 12 -6 0
IRMAKSPOR
11 3 0 8 20 43 9 -23 0
TELSİZ
11 0 0 11 1 75 -3 -74 3
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0 2 KAĞITHANE
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 3 0(H) TELSİZ
ASLANTEPE 1 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
KARADENİZ 4 1 IRMAKSPOR
11.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
11 11 0 0 45 4 33 41 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
11 9 0 2 32 10 27 22 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
11 8 0 3 27 17 24 10 0
VEFASPOR
11 5 1 5 20 15 16 5 0
MURADİYE
11 5 1 5 19 18 16 1 0
EMİREFENDİ
11 4 0 7 24 30 12 -6 0
FATİH YAYLA
11 1 0 10 7 47 3 -40 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
GERÇEK KUZEY 0(H) 3 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
EMİREFENDİ 1 2 MURADİYE
VEFASPOR 4 0 FATİH YAYLA
AKYEL SPOR 4 1 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
12.GRUP
ÇELİKSPOR
11 9 2 0 39 9 29 30 0
MURATPAŞA
11 9 0 2 36 12 27 24 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11 8 2 1 42 13 26 29 0
HARMANTEPE
11 6 2 3 31 17 20 14 0
ULUTEPE
11 3 0 8 16 43 9 -27 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
11 3 0 8 10 32 3 -22 6
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
MURATPAŞA 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 0(H) 3 HARMANTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0(H) 3 ÇELİKSPOR
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 7 0 ULUTEPE
13.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
11 10 1 0 29 1 31 28 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
11 6 1 4 20 11 19 9 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
11 6 1 4 21 16 19 5 0
KANARYA
11 5 3 3 15 10 18 5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
11 6 0 5 15 13 18 2 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
11 5 0 6 13 17 15 -4 0
KARLITEPE
11 2 2 7 12 24 8 -12 0
YEŞİLKÖY
11 0 0 11 0 33 -3 -33 3
KANARYA 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 2 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 3 0(H) YEŞİLKÖY
ÖRNEKTEPE 3 1 KARLITEPE
14.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
11 8 2 1 34 12 26 22 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
11 7 3 1 28 17 24 11 0
GEDİKPAŞA
11 7 2 2 26 17 23 9 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
11 6 1 4 36 21 19 15 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
11 4 2 5 20 12 14 8 0
OKSPOR
11 3 2 6 14 26 11 -12 0
T.TAYFUN
11 3 0 8 26 36 9 -10 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
11 0 0 11 7 50 -3 -43 3
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 4 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
ÇAYIRBAŞI 7 2 T.TAYFUN
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 1 GEDİKPAŞA
OKSPOR 1 1 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
15.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
10 10 0 0 61 5 30 56 0
DAVUTPAŞA
10 9 0 1 33 8 27 25 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
9 6 0 3 25 17 18 8 0
MAHMUTBEY
9 4 0 5 13 25 12 -12 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
9 2 1 6 9 29 7 -20 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
10 1 1 8 11 41 4 -30 0
HASKÖY
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
DAVUTPAŞA 3 1 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
GÜNYAMAÇ 5 2 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
KOCASİNAN 3 1 MAHMUTBEY
BAY HASKÖY
16.GRUP
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
11 10 0 1 49 4 30 45 0
BEŞTELSİZ
11 7 2 2 36 15 23 21 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
11 6 2 3 24 17 20 7 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
11 6 1 4 28 18 19 10 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
11 5 2 4 26 16 17 10 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11 3 2 6 16 32 11 -16 0
FERAHEVLER
11 2 1 8 9 53 7 -44 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 3 0 FERAHEVLER
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 0(H) ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 0(H) 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 6 BEŞTELSİZ
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
10 9 0 1 26 10 27 16 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
9 8 0 1 29 7 24 22 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
9 6 0 3 16 10 18 6 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
10 4 1 5 25 21 13 4 0
ASLAN YUVASI
9 3 0 6 16 14 9 2 0
KADİM SPOR
9 1 2 6 8 28 5 -20 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
10 0 1 9 11 41 1 -30 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
KADİM SPOR 1 3 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 4 ASLAN YUVASI
BAY BAĞCILAR EVREN
18.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
9 8 0 1 42 10 24 32 0
KARTALTEPE
10 7 1 2 38 11 22 27 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 7 0 3 32 19 21 13 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 5 1 3 26 25 16 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
9 2 3 4 10 15 9 -5 0
ALEMDAR
9 1 1 7 10 48 4 -38 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
KARTALTEPE 1 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
KUŞTEPE 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 5 0 ALEMDAR
BAY R.KAVAĞI
19.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 8 0 1 54 5 24 49 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 6 2 1 24 14 20 10 0
GÜRZAFER
10 4 3 3 24 28 15 -4 0
MERTER
10 4 2 4 13 19 14 -6 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 3 4 3 16 20 13 -4 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 1 2 6 11 21 5 -10 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
9 0 1 8 5 40 -2 -35 3
GÜRZAFER 2 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 2 2 MERTER
İSTANBUL BAFRA 6 0 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
BAY RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
20.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
11 8 2 1 38 7 26 31 0
GÜLSUYU
11 8 0 3 32 10 24 22 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
11 7 2 2 41 12 23 29 0
KİRAZLITEPE
11 6 2 3 28 15 20 13 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
11 5 3 3 27 23 18 4 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
11 3 1 7 10 55 10 -45 0
ORHANLISPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KAVAKPINAR
11 0 0 11 0 33 -6 -33 6
GÜLENSU SPOR 3 0 GÜLSUYU
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 4 2 KİRAZLITEPE
ORHANLISPOR H H KAVAKPINAR
ŞİLE YILDIZ 0 12 ÖZESATPAŞA
21.GRUP
MODAFEN
11 11 0 0 57 6 33 51 0
DOLAYOBA
11 8 0 3 29 14 24 15 0
TAÇSPOR
11 7 1 3 29 13 22 16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
11 7 1 3 28 17 22 11 0
SARIGAZİ
11 7 0 4 27 15 21 12 0
BOSTANCI
11 2 0 9 10 47 6 -37 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
11 1 0 10 8 43 3 -35 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 0 DOLAYOBA
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 0 1 SARIGAZİ
SOĞUKSUSPOR 0(H) 3 TAÇSPOR
BOSTANCI 0 6 MODAFEN
22.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
11 10 1 0 38 6 31 32 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
11 8 3 0 28 11 27 17 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
11 4 3 4 22 21 15 1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
11 5 0 6 23 24 15 -1 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
11 3 3 5 10 19 12 -9 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
11 3 1 7 13 29 10 -16 0
ESENKENT
11 2 2 7 14 25 8 -11 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
11 1 3 7 14 27 6 -13 0
TUZLA ŞİFA 5 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 2 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
ESENKENT 1 3 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 2 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
23.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
11 11 0 0 40 5 33 35 0
SANCAKTEPE
11 8 0 3 28 18 24 10 0
KAVACIK
11 6 1 4 27 15 19 12 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
11 4 2 5 14 14 14 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
11 3 2 6 17 27 11 -10 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
11 3 2 6 18 29 11 -11 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
11 3 1 7 11 22 10 -11 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
11 2 0 9 10 35 6 -25 0
ORTAÇEŞME 5 3 SANCAKTEPE
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 0 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 5 ÇENGELKÖY
ERENKÖY ACAR 0 6 KAVACIK
24.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
11 10 0 1 33 9 30 24 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
11 8 0 3 25 10 24 15 0
BULVARSPOR
11 7 1 3 37 12 22 25 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
11 7 0 4 31 16 21 15 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
11 5 0 6 16 38 15 -22 0
YAMANSPOR
11 3 1 7 22 19 10 3 0
YENİSAHRA
11 3 0 8 10 37 9 -27 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
YAMANSPOR 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
BULVARSPOR 4 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 2 0 PENDİK DOĞAN
YENİSAHRA 0 4 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
25.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
11 10 0 1 68 5 30 63 0
ATALAR
11 9 0 2 44 13 27 31 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
11 9 0 2 41 11 21 30 6
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
11 4 1 6 23 28 13 -5 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
11 4 2 5 25 25 11 0 3
KARTAL ELÇİ
11 3 1 7 22 64 10 -42 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
11 2 1 8 18 58 7 -40 0
FERAHSPOR
11 0 1 10 11 48 1 -37 0
FERAHSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 3 5 KARTAL ELÇİ
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 4 0(H) PENDİK KAYNARCA
ATALAR 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
26.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
11 8 1 2 47 8 25 39 0
ÇATALCA
11 4 5 2 32 20 17 12 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
11 4 4 3 16 18 16 -2 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
11 0 2 9 10 59 2 -49 0
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 1 ÇATALCA
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR 0 6 BAYRAMPAŞA