PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT
10 9 0 1 31 7 27 24 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 8 0 2 20 3 24 17 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
10 7 0 3 14 5 21 9 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
9 4 0 5 15 18 12 -3 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
9 3 1 5 13 15 10 -2 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 1 0 8 9 29 3 -20 0
GÜZELCE
9 0 1 8 7 32 1 -25 0
ESENYURT 3 0 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 1 0 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 0 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BAY GÜZELCE
2.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 10 0 1 46 9 30 37 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
11 8 2 1 27 11 26 16 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11 6 2 3 30 14 20 16 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
11 5 1 5 15 19 16 -4 0
ESENLER
11 4 1 6 11 18 13 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11 3 3 5 19 21 12 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
11 2 2 7 15 24 8 -9 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
11 0 1 10 6 53 1 -47 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 0 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ESENLER 0 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3.GRUP
ALTINOVA
11 11 0 0 44 6 33 38 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
11 7 0 4 29 18 21 11 0
ATAKENT 2015
11 6 2 3 26 18 20 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 4 4 3 23 18 16 5 0
CENNET BARBAROS
11 4 2 5 13 18 14 -5 0
KEMER FK
11 3 4 4 16 22 13 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11 2 2 7 17 28 8 -11 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
11 0 0 11 1 41 -3 -40 3
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 3 KEMER FK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SOMA
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 2 6 ALTINOVA
CENNET BARBAROS 3 0 ATAKENT 2015
4.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
11 11 0 0 40 5 33 35 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
11 8 0 3 34 19 24 15 0
ESENYURT ACAR
11 5 2 4 21 17 17 4 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
11 5 0 6 23 17 15 6 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
11 4 2 5 14 19 14 -5 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
11 3 2 6 15 29 11 -14 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
11 2 1 8 5 33 7 -28 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
11 1 3 7 9 22 6 -13 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
ÇELİKTEPE 1 0 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
HÜR.GÜCÜ 1 1 ESENYURT ACAR
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
11 9 2 0 32 1 29 31 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
11 6 3 2 22 12 21 10 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
11 6 2 3 27 10 20 17 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
11 6 0 5 25 14 18 11 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
11 5 1 5 27 22 16 5 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
11 4 1 6 13 13 13 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
11 2 0 9 8 45 6 -37 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
11 1 1 9 4 41 4 -37 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 2 6 ŞİRİNEVLER
BEŞYÜZEVLER 7 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 0 SULTANGAZİ
6.GRUP
TUNASPOR
11 8 2 1 23 7 26 16 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
11 7 3 1 25 16 24 9 0
A.PARSELLER
11 6 4 1 15 9 22 6 0
PİYALEPAŞA
11 5 3 3 24 17 18 7 0
REŞİTPAŞA
11 5 2 4 21 16 17 5 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
11 2 2 7 15 20 8 -5 0
SELVİSPOR
11 1 2 8 9 26 5 -17 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11 0 2 9 10 31 2 -21 0
PİYALEPAŞA 2 1 TUNASPOR
SELVİSPOR 1 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 2 REŞİTPAŞA
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 1 A.PARSELLER
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
11 10 1 0 37 2 31 35 0
YENİKÖY
11 9 1 1 44 12 28 32 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
11 8 0 3 33 9 24 24 0
ESEN BAYBURT
11 7 2 2 35 10 23 25 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
11 3 1 7 22 27 10 -5 0
YAHYA KEMAL
11 2 0 9 9 37 6 -28 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
11 1 1 9 13 37 4 -24 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
11 1 0 10 4 63 3 -59 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 8 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
ZARA EKİNLİ 3 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 5 ESEN BAYBURT
YENİKÖY 6 2 YAHYA KEMAL
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
11 11 0 0 60 7 33 53 0
YILDIZTABYA
11 7 1 3 39 16 22 23 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
11 7 1 3 31 17 22 14 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
11 6 1 4 31 26 19 5 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
11 5 1 5 27 22 16 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
11 3 3 5 15 25 12 -10 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 0 2 9 9 36 2 -27 0
ULUSSPOR
11 0 1 10 3 66 1 -63 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 8 0 ULUSSPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 3 İSTANBUL DEMİR
YILDIZTABYA 0 0 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 3 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
9.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
11 9 2 0 40 13 29 27 0
YEŞİLPINAR
11 6 1 4 26 20 19 6 0
BATI TRAKYA
11 5 4 2 17 11 19 6 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
11 5 2 4 27 22 17 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
11 5 1 5 15 17 16 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
11 2 5 4 17 21 11 -4 0
SİMURG SPOR
11 2 3 6 6 19 9 -13 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
11 0 2 9 9 34 2 -25 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 2 BATI TRAKYA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 3 6 HAMİDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 1 YEŞİLPINAR
ALBAYRAK 7 1 SİMURG SPOR
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
11 9 1 1 32 7 28 25 0
SARIYER BLD.
11 6 2 3 19 18 20 1 0
HAZNEDAR
11 5 4 2 28 20 19 8 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
11 5 2 4 16 14 17 2 0
EROĞLU
11 5 1 5 15 14 16 1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
11 4 3 4 18 11 15 7 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
11 2 1 8 13 25 7 -12 0
AYAZAĞA
11 0 2 9 12 44 2 -32 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 0 EROĞLU
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 0 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
AYAZAĞA 0 10 DAMLASPOR
SARIYER BLD. 2 5 HAZNEDAR
11.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
11 10 0 1 35 8 30 27 0
İKİTELLİ
11 8 1 2 40 10 25 30 0
İFA
11 8 0 3 25 17 24 8 0
YILDIZ
11 4 2 5 21 21 14 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
11 4 1 6 20 25 13 -5 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
11 4 0 7 16 20 12 -4 0
TERAZİDERE
11 1 1 9 16 41 4 -25 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11 2 1 8 14 45 4 -31 3
TERAZİDERE 2 4 YILDIRIMBOSNA
BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 0 YILDIZ
İFA 0 1 İKİTELLİ
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 6 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
12.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 7 2 0 20 3 23 17 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 6 3 0 23 7 21 16 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
9 5 2 2 14 9 17 5 0
FERİKÖY
9 3 2 4 12 13 11 -1 0
ÇIKSALIN
10 2 4 4 15 20 10 -5 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
10 0 3 7 3 17 3 -14 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 1 2 7 5 23 2 -18 3
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 1 FERİKÖY
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 7 2 ÇIKSALIN
ÖZ Y.SELİM 0 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
BAY SİYAVUŞPAŞA
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 8 1 0 31 5 25 26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 4 4 2 25 17 16 8 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
10 5 1 4 19 14 16 5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 5 1 3 12 12 16 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
9 3 1 5 19 24 10 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
9 1 2 6 9 24 5 -15 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
10 1 2 7 11 30 5 -19 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 3 GÜNEŞTEPE
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 3 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAY İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
14.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
11 11 0 0 44 5 33 39 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
11 8 0 3 31 15 24 16 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
11 7 0 4 36 18 21 18 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
11 6 0 5 42 15 18 27 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
11 6 0 5 33 19 18 14 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
11 3 1 7 20 28 10 -8 0
KARTAL YUVASI
11 2 1 8 24 33 7 -9 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
11 0 0 11 3 100 0 -97 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 5 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 3 ÇAMLICASPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 1 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
KARTAL YUVASI 1 8 YELDEĞİRMENİ
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
11 9 2 0 39 3 29 36 0
ÇUBUKLU
11 8 0 3 32 8 24 24 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 8 0 3 30 20 24 10 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
11 6 1 4 28 19 19 9 0
SOĞANLIK
11 5 1 5 29 29 10 0 6
PENDİK VELİBABA
11 2 1 8 16 31 7 -15 0
AYDINLISPOR
11 1 1 9 16 62 4 -46 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
11 1 2 8 15 33 -1 -18 6
AYDINLISPOR 1 6 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
KAYIŞDAĞI 0 6 ÇUBUKLU
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 3 0 SOĞANLIK
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 5 1 PENDİK VELİBABA
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
11 10 1 0 33 5 31 28 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
11 8 1 2 25 16 25 9 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
11 7 1 3 41 12 22 29 0
PAŞABAHÇE
11 7 1 3 19 10 22 9 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
11 3 3 5 11 14 12 -3 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
11 3 0 8 13 44 9 -31 0
SULTANBEYLİ
11 2 0 9 16 26 6 -10 0
TAŞDELEN
11 0 1 10 9 40 1 -31 0
SULTANBEYLİ 2 0 KARABEKİRSPOR
PAŞABAHÇE 2 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BEYKOZ 1908 5 1 TAŞDELEN
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
17.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
10 5 3 2 18 11 18 7 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
9 5 2 2 18 5 17 13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 5 3 2 16 11 15 5 3
DUDULLU
9 4 2 3 16 14 14 2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 3 3 3 8 11 12 -3 0
KAYNARCA
9 2 2 5 8 17 8 -9 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
10 0 3 7 8 23 3 -15 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1 KAYNARCA
BAĞLARBAŞI 0 0 KURTKÖYSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 1 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
BAY DUDULLU
18.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
9 9 0 0 51 2 27 49 0
SELİMİYE
9 8 0 1 41 4 24 37 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
10 4 1 5 19 23 13 -4 0
LİBADE
9 4 0 5 12 19 12 -7 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
10 3 1 6 14 25 10 -11 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
9 2 3 4 13 17 9 -4 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
10 0 1 9 2 62 1 -60 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 0 2 SELİMİYE
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 1 PENDİKGÜCÜ
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 1 LİBADE
BAY KARTALSPOR