PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
12 11 0 1 46 13 33 33 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
12 11 0 1 41 14 33 27 0
KUMBURGAZ
12 7 1 4 31 19 22 12 0
TAŞOLUK
12 7 1 4 31 23 22 8 0
YALIKÖY
12 7 0 5 27 21 21 6 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
12 3 0 9 17 37 9 -20 0
GAZİTEPE
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
GAZİTEPE 0(H) 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
YALIKÖY 3 0(H) KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
TAŞOLUK 4 2 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KUMBURGAZ 1 3 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
12 10 0 2 60 15 30 45 0
SAYALAR SPOR
12 8 3 1 48 12 27 36 0
BEYCİLER
12 8 2 2 50 20 26 30 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
12 8 1 3 38 18 25 20 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
12 5 0 7 27 77 15 -50 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
12 4 0 8 23 44 9 -21 3
GOP.YENİKÖY
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
KAMİLOBA
12 1 0 11 3 33 -3 -30 6
SAYALAR SPOR 3 0(H) GOP.YENİKÖY
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 2 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BEYCİLER 10 2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
KAMİLOBA 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
12 12 0 0 48 13 36 35 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
12 9 0 3 40 14 27 26 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
12 8 1 3 27 11 25 16 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
12 5 1 6 27 20 16 7 0
FATİH HİLAL
12 5 1 6 35 31 16 4 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
12 2 1 9 15 44 7 -29 0
MİMARSİNAN
12 2 1 9 13 42 7 -29 0
NURTEPE
12 2 1 9 16 46 7 -30 0
FATİH HİLAL 2 3 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 6 1 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
MİMARSİNAN 1 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
ŞAFAKSPOR 4 1 NURTEPE
4.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
12 11 0 1 35 12 33 23 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
12 10 1 1 51 8 31 43 0
ULUTEPE
12 7 1 4 28 27 22 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12 5 1 6 26 20 16 6 0
CEYLANSPOR
12 5 0 7 17 29 15 -12 0
OKSPOR
12 3 3 6 20 30 12 -10 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
12 2 0 10 12 27 6 -15 0
BEŞTELSİZ
12 1 2 9 10 46 5 -36 0
CEYLANSPOR 1 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 6 0 BEŞTELSİZ
ULUTEPE 4 3 OKSPOR
YILDIZTABYA 2 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
12 11 0 1 45 10 33 35 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
12 9 0 3 37 12 27 25 0
GALATA
12 9 0 3 37 25 27 12 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
12 4 1 7 21 32 13 -11 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
12 4 2 6 20 28 11 -8 3
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
12 2 4 6 17 32 10 -15 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
12 3 1 8 17 31 7 -14 3
Z.YILDIZ
12 1 0 11 11 41 3 -30 0
GALATA 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 3 2 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 0 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
12 8 2 2 33 12 26 21 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
12 7 3 2 25 18 24 7 0
SARIYER BLD.
12 6 4 2 27 14 22 13 0
TELSİZ
12 5 4 3 24 22 19 2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
12 5 3 4 25 21 15 4 3
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
12 2 4 6 17 22 10 -5 0
GEDİKPAŞA
12 2 3 7 20 30 9 -10 0
FERAHEVLER
12 1 1 10 12 44 4 -32 0
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 2 FERAHEVLER
GEDİKPAŞA 2 2 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
KAĞITHANE 2 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
SARIYER BLD. 4 2 TELSİZ
7.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
12 11 0 1 38 8 33 30 0
VARDAR
12 10 0 2 34 5 30 29 0
İSTİNYE
12 8 0 4 32 21 24 11 0
MERTER
12 8 0 4 27 18 24 9 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
12 4 1 7 21 27 13 -6 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
12 4 1 7 17 30 13 -13 0
KİLYOS
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
MERTER 2 3 İSTİNYE
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 6 AKŞEMSETTİN
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 3 VARDAR
KİLYOS H H KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
12 11 0 1 53 17 33 36 0
ALTINYILDIZ
12 9 1 2 50 18 28 32 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
12 7 0 5 51 27 21 24 0
ASLANTEPE
12 6 2 4 39 29 20 10 0
HALİÇ
12 5 1 6 36 27 16 9 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
12 4 1 7 28 37 13 -9 0
İNCİRLİSPOR
12 3 1 8 25 60 10 -35 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
12 0 0 12 12 79 0 -67 0
İNCİRLİSPOR 2 7 ALTINYILDIZ
ASLANTEPE 2 3 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
HALİÇ 4 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0 11 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
12 10 1 1 44 7 31 37 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
12 10 1 1 39 11 31 28 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
12 7 1 4 34 18 22 16 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
12 5 1 6 20 29 16 -9 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 5 1 6 32 43 16 -11 0
AKATLAR
12 3 1 8 18 36 10 -18 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
12 3 0 9 16 37 6 -21 3
ESEN BAYBURT
12 0 0 12 2 36 0 -34 0
AKATLAR H H DENİZKÖŞKLER
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 1 ÖRNEKTEPE
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 9 ORTAKÖY
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
10.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
12 11 1 0 55 9 34 46 0
PİYALEPAŞA
12 9 1 2 61 7 28 54 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
12 7 1 4 21 15 22 6 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
12 6 1 5 29 24 19 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
12 5 0 7 25 30 15 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
12 3 1 8 17 43 10 -26 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
12 2 2 8 16 47 8 -31 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
12 1 1 10 7 56 4 -49 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 1 0 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
PİYALEPAŞA 5 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 2 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 4 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
11 10 1 0 47 10 31 37 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
10 6 0 4 27 18 18 9 0
MURADİYE
10 5 0 5 25 21 15 4 0
PINARSPOR
10 4 2 4 14 16 14 -2 0
ALTINAY
10 4 0 6 21 30 12 -9 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
11 3 1 7 17 36 10 -19 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 2 0 8 16 36 6 -20 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 6 MURADİYE
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
ALTINAY 1 0 PINARSPOR
BAY ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
12 12 0 0 56 6 36 50 0
SELVİSPOR
12 10 0 2 44 11 30 33 0
KADIRGA
12 8 1 3 31 13 25 18 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
12 6 1 5 25 23 19 2 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
12 4 1 7 22 25 13 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
12 3 3 6 14 30 9 -16 3
ULUSSPOR
12 1 0 11 3 36 3 -33 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
12 0 0 12 5 62 0 -57 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 0 4 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
KADIRGA 3 0(H) KÜÇÜKPAZAR
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 1 0 SELVİSPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 3 0(H) ULUSSPOR
13.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
10 10 0 0 48 1 30 47 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10 8 0 2 35 10 24 25 0
AKSARAY
10 8 0 2 25 9 24 16 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
10 5 0 5 19 20 15 -1 0
YENİUFUK
11 4 0 7 16 30 12 -14 0
NİŞANCA KALESPOR
10 1 0 9 8 48 3 -40 0
OLİMPİYAT
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
OLİMPİYAT 0(H) 3 AKSARAY
YEŞİLPINAR 5 1 YENİUFUK
NİŞANCA KALESPOR 1 9 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
BAY GÜMÜŞDERE
14.GRUP
BOĞAZİÇİ
12 10 2 0 50 16 32 34 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
12 9 3 0 66 18 30 48 0
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
12 6 4 2 35 17 22 18 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
12 6 0 6 31 40 18 -9 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
12 4 1 7 29 36 13 -7 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
12 3 1 8 20 44 10 -24 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
12 1 1 10 18 48 4 -30 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
12 2 2 8 27 57 2 -30 6
ÜÇYÜZLÜ 4 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BOĞAZİÇİ 7 0 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
AYAZAĞA ESEN 3 3 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 10 2 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
15.GRUP
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
10 10 0 0 40 3 30 37 0
ATIŞALANI
10 8 1 1 30 6 25 24 0
GÜZELHİSAR
10 6 1 3 16 25 19 -9 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 3 2 6 14 23 11 -9 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
11 3 1 7 13 20 10 -7 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 0 4 6 7 26 4 -19 0
FİLİZSPOR
10 0 3 7 3 20 0 -17 3
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 3 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
GÜZELHİSAR 2 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ATIŞALANI 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
BAY İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
TOPKAPI
11 9 1 1 32 6 28 26 0
HARMANTEPE
10 7 2 1 27 7 23 20 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
11 6 1 4 30 23 19 7 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
10 5 0 5 21 17 15 4 0
TOPÇULAR
10 5 0 5 27 36 15 -9 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
TOPKAPI 6 2 TOPÇULAR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0(H) 3 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 2 HARMANTEPE
BAY ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
17.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
10 9 1 0 41 7 28 34 0
HALKALI
11 9 1 1 48 18 28 30 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 7 0 3 38 17 21 21 0
SİMURG SPOR
10 4 0 6 20 35 12 -15 0
Y.S.SELİM
10 4 0 6 17 35 12 -18 0
R.HİSARI
10 2 0 8 16 34 6 -18 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
11 0 0 11 3 37 -3 -34 3
HALKALI 11 1 Y.S.SELİM
TERAZİDERE 3 0(H) GELİŞİMSPOR
R.HİSARI 1 5 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
BAY SİMURG SPOR
18.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
10 9 1 0 44 7 28 37 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 7 1 2 45 16 22 29 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
11 6 1 4 38 32 19 6 0
TAKSİM
10 5 0 5 32 30 15 2 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
10 4 1 5 29 22 13 7 0
ŞAFAK 76
10 2 0 8 9 38 6 -29 0
GENÇOSMAN
11 1 0 10 13 65 3 -52 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 4 KEMERBURGAZ
HÜR.EĞİTİM 7 2 GENÇOSMAN
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 3 4 TAKSİM
BAY ŞAFAK 76
19.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
12 10 0 2 51 14 30 37 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
12 8 1 3 41 16 25 25 0
ONAYSPOR
12 7 2 3 42 19 23 23 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
12 6 1 5 28 25 19 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
12 5 2 5 29 23 17 6 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
12 3 2 7 25 36 11 -11 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
12 3 1 8 23 59 10 -36 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
12 1 1 10 10 57 4 -47 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 1 ONAYSPOR
KAYIŞDAĞI 0 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 0(H) KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 0 0 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
20.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
12 12 0 0 57 7 36 50 0
ESENKENT
12 11 0 1 58 5 33 53 0
KARTAL YUVASI
12 7 0 5 31 34 21 -3 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
12 7 0 5 28 34 21 -6 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
12 6 0 6 26 27 18 -1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
12 2 0 10 12 51 6 -39 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) H H TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 8 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ
KARTAL YUVASI 0 8 ESENKENT
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
21.GRUP
KAVACIK
12 11 0 1 47 6 33 41 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
12 10 1 1 27 10 31 17 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
12 6 0 6 26 30 18 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
12 5 1 6 31 21 16 10 0
HASANPAŞA
12 5 0 7 21 36 15 -15 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
12 4 0 8 17 30 12 -13 0
1923 ESENKENT
12 3 0 9 14 32 9 -18 0
YAKACIK
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
1923 ESENKENT H H YAKACIK
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 0 6 KAVACIK
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) HASANPAŞA
22.GRUP
ORHANLISPOR
10 9 0 1 47 13 27 34 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
11 7 2 2 28 17 23 11 0
ŞİLE
10 7 0 3 32 15 21 17 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
10 5 1 4 20 20 16 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
11 4 1 6 28 27 13 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
10 2 0 8 20 47 6 -27 0
TOKATKÖY
10 0 0 10 15 51 -3 -36 3
İSTANBUL DSİ 3 0 TOKATKÖY
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 4 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
ORTADAĞSPOR 0 5 ORHANLISPOR
BAY ŞİLE
23.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
10 8 1 1 26 10 25 16 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
10 5 2 3 29 19 17 10 0
FERAHSPOR
11 5 2 4 35 33 17 2 0
BOSTANCI
10 5 1 4 23 14 16 9 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
11 5 1 5 31 30 16 1 0
KOZYATAĞI
10 1 3 6 11 27 6 -16 0
ATALAR
10 1 2 7 6 28 5 -22 0
FERAHSPOR 2 2 PENDİK VELİBABA
ATALAR 0(H) 3 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BOSTANCI 2 0 KOZYATAĞI
BAY İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
24.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
11 10 1 0 48 8 31 40 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
10 8 1 1 33 4 25 29 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
11 7 0 4 30 19 21 11 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
10 5 0 5 26 26 12 0 3
KAVAKPINAR
10 4 0 6 14 40 9 -26 3
KANLICA
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0 2 GÜLENSU SPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KAVAKPINAR 3 0(H) KANLICA
BAY RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
25.GRUP
SARIGAZİ
11 6 3 2 21 6 21 15 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
10 5 3 2 17 14 18 3 0
TAŞDELEN
10 4 4 2 23 16 16 7 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
10 4 1 5 18 19 13 -1 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
11 2 5 4 14 16 11 -2 0
FK 1864
10 4 2 4 26 27 8 -1 6
YENİSAHRA
10 2 0 8 10 31 6 -21 0
SARIGAZİ 1 0 TAŞDELEN
YENİSAHRA 1 0 SOĞUKSUSPOR
FK 1864 1 2 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BAY VALİDE TAYFUN
26.GRUP
KARTALGÜCÜ
11 11 0 0 66 8 33 58 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
11 7 0 4 36 16 21 20 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
10 5 1 4 35 35 16 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
10 5 0 5 14 28 15 -14 0
KOŞUYOLU
10 4 0 6 20 27 12 -7 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
10 2 2 6 16 32 5 -16 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
10 0 1 9 9 50 1 -41 0
KARTALGÜCÜ 9 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 2 1 PENDİK DOĞAN
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 6 1 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
BAY KOŞUYOLU