PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
14 11 2 1 28 4 35 24 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
14 9 2 3 27 11 29 16 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
14 9 1 4 33 16 28 17 0
ESENYURT ACAR
14 7 1 6 32 21 22 11 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
14 5 3 6 15 25 18 -10 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
14 5 0 9 23 31 15 -8 0
ESENYURT
14 4 1 9 14 30 13 -16 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
14 0 2 12 10 44 -1 -34 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
GÜRPINAR 2 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ESENYURT ACAR 4 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 6 2 ESENYURT
2.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
11 10 1 0 59 6 31 53 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
10 7 1 2 25 9 22 16 0
ÇATALCA
10 6 0 4 33 15 18 18 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
11 1 0 10 5 59 3 -54 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
10 1 0 9 9 42 0 -33 3
ÇATALCA BAYRAMPAŞA
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SİLİVRİSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR BAY
3.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
14 11 2 1 44 18 35 26 0
KANARYA
14 8 4 2 30 14 28 16 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
14 8 1 5 34 28 25 6 0
ALTINOVA
14 8 0 6 30 19 24 11 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
14 5 3 6 37 33 18 4 0
ESEN BAYBURT
14 4 2 8 31 30 11 1 3
GÜNEŞTEPE
14 3 1 10 19 45 7 -26 3
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
14 1 3 10 11 49 6 -38 0
KANARYA 3 0(H) GÜNEŞTEPE
SULTANGAZİ 1 1 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ESEN BAYBURT 6 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ALTINOVA 1 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
14 13 1 0 47 12 40 35 0
AYAZAĞA
14 10 1 3 43 20 31 23 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
14 8 0 6 51 22 24 29 0
ÇELİKTEPE
14 7 2 5 43 24 23 19 0
KUŞTEPE
14 5 0 9 26 28 15 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
14 5 0 9 25 47 15 -22 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
14 3 0 11 14 66 9 -52 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
14 3 0 11 15 45 6 -30 3
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 8 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÇELİKTEPE 2 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
AYAZAĞA 3 0(H) İST. ESENLER TOKAT
KUŞTEPE 5 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
12 11 0 1 34 8 33 26 0
YENİKÖY
12 8 2 2 30 9 26 21 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
12 7 2 3 32 15 23 17 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
12 5 0 7 19 17 15 2 0
THY
12 4 2 6 20 33 14 -13 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
12 1 3 8 13 36 6 -23 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
12 0 3 9 14 44 0 -30 3
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 3 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİBOSNA 0 3 YENİKÖY
THY 3 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
BAY BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6.GRUP
ESENLER
14 11 2 1 52 9 35 43 0
DAMLASPOR
14 10 3 1 30 6 33 24 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
14 10 2 2 31 10 32 21 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
14 7 1 6 36 24 22 12 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
14 5 0 9 22 36 15 -14 0
EROĞLU
14 4 0 10 21 49 12 -28 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
14 3 2 9 15 32 11 -17 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
14 0 2 12 9 50 2 -41 0
ESENLER 5 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 4 EROĞLU
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 0 CFS BAĞCILAR
DAMLASPOR 1 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
12 9 2 1 34 9 29 25 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
12 8 3 1 32 7 27 25 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
12 8 1 3 33 12 25 21 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
12 8 0 4 30 17 24 13 0
GALATA
12 3 0 9 17 32 9 -15 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
12 3 0 9 16 49 9 -33 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 0(H) 3 GALATA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 3 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 5 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAY ZARA EKİNLİ
8.GRUP
FERİKÖY
14 11 2 1 80 14 35 66 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
14 9 2 3 40 18 29 22 0
SARIYER BLD.
14 8 3 3 41 23 27 18 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
14 7 2 5 34 29 23 5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
14 5 3 6 42 40 18 2 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
14 4 4 6 37 40 16 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
14 3 1 10 26 62 10 -36 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
14 0 1 13 19 93 -2 -74 3
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 1 FERİKÖY
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 2 6 SEKBANLAR SPOR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 2 5 SARIYER BLD.
ÖZ Y.SELİM 7 4 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
12 8 3 1 33 15 27 18 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
12 8 0 4 30 11 24 19 0
ALBAYRAK
12 7 2 3 27 14 23 13 0
YAHYA KEMAL
12 6 2 4 22 18 20 4 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
12 6 0 6 26 21 18 5 0
VEFASPOR
12 2 2 8 18 32 8 -14 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
12 0 1 11 9 54 -2 -45 3
YAHYA KEMAL 0 4 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ALBAYRAK 3 0(H) GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 2 KOCASİNAN
BAY VEFASPOR
10.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
14 13 1 0 67 7 40 60 0
HAZNEDAR
14 9 2 3 41 31 29 10 0
A.PARSELLER
14 9 0 5 36 19 27 17 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
14 6 2 6 20 41 20 -21 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
14 5 3 6 30 34 18 -4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
14 5 2 7 26 26 17 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
14 2 1 11 21 45 7 -24 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
14 1 1 12 15 53 4 -38 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 6 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 2 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
HAZNEDAR 0 5 SEYRANTEPE OF
A.PARSELLER 3 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
İFA
12 8 3 1 30 9 27 21 0
İKİTELLİ
12 7 5 0 33 11 26 22 0
İST.BAYBURT
12 6 5 1 24 10 23 14 0
BATI TRAKYA
12 4 3 5 17 17 15 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
12 4 0 8 14 32 12 -18 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
12 3 2 7 16 30 11 -14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12 0 2 10 10 35 2 -25 0
İST.BAYBURT 1 1 BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 3 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA 0 4 İFA
BAY İKİTELLİ
12.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
14 13 0 1 53 14 39 39 0
ASLANTEPE
14 10 1 3 36 13 31 23 0
TUNASPOR
14 9 3 2 31 19 30 12 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14 7 4 3 36 26 25 10 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
14 2 5 7 19 39 11 -20 0
YILDIZTABYA
14 2 3 9 18 40 9 -22 0
SELVİSPOR
14 2 1 11 26 45 7 -19 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
14 1 3 10 15 38 6 -23 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 1 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
TUNASPOR 1 1 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ASLANTEPE 4 2 SELVİSPOR
YILDIZTABYA 0 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
14 12 2 0 47 7 38 40 0
ÇUBUKLU
14 9 3 2 33 16 30 17 0
KAVACIK
14 8 3 3 33 25 27 8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
14 7 1 6 28 23 22 5 0
DUDULLU
14 5 4 5 33 24 19 9 0
KAYNARCA
14 2 4 8 12 29 10 -17 0
ORTAÇEŞME
14 1 3 10 11 40 6 -29 0
MALTEPE
14 0 4 10 19 52 4 -33 0
ORTAÇEŞME 0 5 PENDİK ESENYALI
MALTEPE 2 8 ÇUBUKLU
KAVACIK 4 1 KAYNARCA
DUDULLU 0 4 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
14.GRUP
SELİMİYE
14 10 3 1 26 11 33 15 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
14 9 2 3 35 11 29 24 0
GÜLSUYU
14 7 4 3 25 17 25 8 0
BULVARSPOR
14 6 1 7 25 23 19 2 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
14 6 1 7 20 21 19 -1 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
14 5 1 8 18 37 16 -19 0
SULTANBEYLİ
14 4 3 7 15 24 15 -9 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
14 0 3 11 11 31 3 -20 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 0 2 BULVARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 4 1 SULTANBEYLİ
İSTANBUL DSİ 1 4 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
GÜLSUYU 3 2 SELİMİYE
15.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
14 14 0 0 49 11 42 38 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
14 10 1 3 40 15 31 25 0
DOLAYOBA
14 9 2 3 48 20 29 28 0
SANCAKTEPE
14 6 1 7 33 29 19 4 0
ÇENGELKÖY
14 6 1 7 27 30 19 -3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
14 4 1 9 29 32 13 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
14 4 0 10 27 49 12 -22 0
FK 1864
14 0 0 14 4 71 0 -67 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 2 ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY 3 0(H) FK 1864
BAĞLARBAŞI 3 1 DOLAYOBA
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 4 2 SANCAKTEPE
16.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
14 13 1 0 48 7 40 41 0
PAŞABAHÇE
14 8 3 3 39 16 27 23 0
BEYKOZ 1908
14 9 1 4 29 20 25 9 3
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
14 7 1 6 28 30 22 -2 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
14 6 1 7 22 21 19 1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
14 3 3 8 30 48 12 -18 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
14 2 1 11 14 49 7 -35 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
14 1 3 10 9 28 6 -19 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 4 PAŞABAHÇE
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 3 3 PENDİKGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR 3 0(H) BEYKOZ 1908
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 7 3 ÇAMLICASPOR