PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7 0
ESENYURT
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 1 0 2 7 7 3 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3 0 1 2 2 8 1 -6 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
GÜRPINAR BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ESENYURT ACAR BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. ESENYURT
2.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
3 3 0 0 18 2 9 16 0
ÇATALCA
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
3 0 0 3 1 20 0 -19 0
ÇATALCA BAYRAMPAŞA
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SİLİVRİSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR BAY
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7 0
SULTANGAZİ
3 2 1 0 10 5 7 5 0
ESEN BAYBURT
3 2 1 0 10 5 7 5 0
KANARYA
3 1 2 0 5 4 5 1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
3 1 1 1 10 7 4 3 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
3 0 1 2 6 14 1 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 0 1 2 2 12 1 -10 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 3 6 0 -3 0
KANARYA GÜNEŞTEPE
SULTANGAZİ İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ESEN BAYBURT BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ALTINOVA KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
ÇELİKTEPE
3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7 0
AYAZAĞA
3 2 0 1 11 3 6 8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
KUŞTEPE
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 0 0 3 3 19 0 -16 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÇELİKTEPE TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
AYAZAĞA İST. ESENLER TOKAT
KUŞTEPE BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
YENİKÖY
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
THY
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
3 0 1 2 1 9 1 -8 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL SOMA BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİBOSNA YENİKÖY
THY K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
BAY BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
3 3 0 0 9 2 9 7 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
3 2 0 1 9 6 6 3 0
ESENLER
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
3 1 1 1 7 6 4 1 0
DAMLASPOR
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
3 0 1 2 4 8 1 -4 0
EROĞLU
3 0 0 3 4 12 0 -8 0
ESENLER İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN EROĞLU
OKMEYDANI FETİH CFS BAĞCILAR
DAMLASPOR 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 1 1 1 3 1 4 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GALATA
3 0 0 3 4 12 0 -8 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL GALATA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ GÜNGÖRENSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAY ZARA EKİNLİ
8.GRUP
FERİKÖY
3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 2 1 0 13 2 7 11 0
SARIYER BLD.
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
3 1 1 1 8 10 4 -2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
3 1 0 2 11 7 3 4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
3 0 1 2 5 13 1 -8 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 0 0 3 3 23 0 -20 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY FERİKÖY
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ SEKBANLAR SPOR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE SARIYER BLD.
ÖZ Y.SELİM ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
ALBAYRAK
3 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 0 1 1 2 6 1 -4 0
VEFASPOR
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
YAHYA KEMAL AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ALBAYRAK GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI KOCASİNAN
BAY VEFASPOR
10.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
3 3 0 0 10 6 9 4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
3 2 1 0 13 3 7 10 0
A.PARSELLER
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
3 1 1 1 8 7 4 1 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
3 1 0 2 7 7 3 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
3 1 0 2 6 8 3 -2 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
3 1 0 2 5 10 3 -5 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
3 0 0 3 3 15 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK İSTANBUL SİNOP
HAZNEDAR SEYRANTEPE OF
A.PARSELLER OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
3 2 1 0 8 4 7 4 0
İFA
3 2 1 0 6 4 7 2 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
BATI TRAKYA
3 1 1 1 7 5 4 2 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 0 1 1 4 7 1 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 0 1 2 2 6 1 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
İST.BAYBURT BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA İFA
BAY İKİTELLİ
12.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 3 0 0 10 4 9 6 0
ASLANTEPE
3 3 0 0 6 1 9 5 0
TUNASPOR
3 3 0 0 7 3 9 4 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 2 0 1 9 6 6 3 0
YILDIZTABYA
3 0 1 2 4 7 1 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
SELVİSPOR
3 0 0 3 7 12 0 -5 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
TUNASPOR İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ASLANTEPE SELVİSPOR
YILDIZTABYA KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 2 1 0 11 2 7 9 0
DUDULLU
3 2 1 0 10 5 7 5 0
ÇUBUKLU
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 1 1 1 3 1 4 2 0
KAVACIK
3 1 1 1 3 5 4 -2 0
MALTEPE
3 0 1 2 3 7 1 -4 0
KAYNARCA
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
ORTAÇEŞME
3 0 1 2 2 9 1 -7 0
ORTAÇEŞME PENDİK ESENYALI
MALTEPE ÇUBUKLU
KAVACIK KAYNARCA
DUDULLU İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
14.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
3 2 1 0 3 1 7 2 0
SULTANBEYLİ
3 2 1 0 3 1 7 2 0
SELİMİYE
3 2 1 0 2 0 7 2 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
3 1 0 2 6 2 3 4 0
BULVARSPOR
3 1 0 2 3 4 3 -1 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
3 1 0 2 2 3 3 -1 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
3 1 0 2 3 9 3 -6 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
3 0 1 2 1 3 1 -2 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU BULVARSPOR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA SULTANBEYLİ
İSTANBUL DSİ İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
GÜLSUYU SELİMİYE
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
3 3 0 0 16 2 9 14 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 3 0 0 10 4 9 6 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
3 2 0 1 7 6 6 1 0
SANCAKTEPE
3 1 0 2 12 6 3 6 0
ÇENGELKÖY
3 1 0 2 6 6 3 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
3 0 0 3 5 13 0 -8 0
FK 1864
3 0 0 3 4 30 0 -26 0
İDEALTEPESPOR ÇAKMAKSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY FK 1864
BAĞLARBAŞI DOLAYOBA
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR SANCAKTEPE
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
3 3 0 0 7 2 9 5 0
PAŞABAHÇE
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
KARTALSPOR
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 2 0 1 9 6 6 3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 0 0 3 3 6 0 -3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU PAŞABAHÇE
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK PENDİKGÜCÜ
KARTALSPOR BEYKOZ 1908
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR ÇAMLICASPOR