PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
14 13 0 1 54 18 39 36 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
14 12 0 2 47 18 36 29 0
KUMBURGAZ
14 9 1 4 37 23 28 14 0
TAŞOLUK
14 7 1 6 34 29 22 5 0
YALIKÖY
14 7 0 7 30 28 18 2 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
14 5 0 9 23 37 15 -14 0
GAZİTEPE
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
YALIKÖY 3 4 KUMBURGAZ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 3 0(H) KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
GAZİTEPE 0(H) 3 TEPECİK ANADOLU
TAŞOLUK 2 4 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
14 12 0 2 76 16 36 60 0
BEYCİLER
14 10 2 2 56 20 32 36 0
SAYALAR SPOR
14 8 4 2 53 18 28 35 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
14 9 1 4 41 21 25 20 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
14 5 1 8 31 93 16 -62 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
14 6 0 8 29 46 15 -17 3
GOP.YENİKÖY
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
KAMİLOBA
14 1 0 13 3 39 -3 -36 6
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0(H) KAMİLOBA
GOP.YENİKÖY 0(H) 3 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
SAYALAR SPOR 3 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
BEYCİLER 3 0(H) ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
14 14 0 0 58 16 42 42 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
14 11 0 3 52 15 33 37 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
14 8 2 4 29 16 26 13 0
FATİH HİLAL
14 6 2 6 39 32 20 7 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
14 6 1 7 32 27 19 5 0
MİMARSİNAN
14 3 1 10 17 45 10 -28 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
14 2 1 11 15 50 7 -35 0
NURTEPE
14 2 1 11 17 58 7 -41 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 6 2 ŞAFAKSPOR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0(H) AVCILAR CİHANGİR
FATİH HİLAL 1 1 Y.GÜNEŞ
MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) NURTEPE
4.GRUP
YENİ ORTABAYIR
14 12 1 1 58 11 37 47 0
YILDIZTABYA
14 12 1 1 41 15 37 26 0
ULUTEPE
14 7 1 6 30 35 22 -5 0
CEYLANSPOR
14 6 0 8 21 35 18 -14 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
14 5 2 7 29 25 17 4 0
OKSPOR
14 4 3 7 25 34 15 -9 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
14 3 0 11 17 31 9 -14 0
BEŞTELSİZ
14 2 2 10 15 50 8 -35 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 2 YILDIZTABYA
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 1 BEŞTELSİZ
CEYLANSPOR 3 2 OKSPOR
ULUTEPE 1 4 YENİ ORTABAYIR
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
14 13 0 1 52 12 39 40 0
GALATA
14 11 0 3 43 27 33 16 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
14 10 0 4 42 16 30 26 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
14 5 1 8 24 34 16 -10 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
14 4 2 8 20 34 11 -14 3
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
14 4 1 9 19 34 10 -15 3
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
14 2 4 8 19 38 10 -19 0
Z.YILDIZ
14 2 0 12 14 44 6 -30 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 3 0(H) ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
Z.YILDIZ 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
GALATA 3 0 ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 4 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
14 9 2 3 41 14 29 27 0
SARIYER BLD.
14 8 4 2 35 15 28 20 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
14 8 4 2 32 23 28 9 0
TELSİZ
14 5 4 5 24 33 19 -9 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
14 5 4 5 30 28 16 2 3
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
14 3 4 7 20 26 13 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
14 3 1 10 19 44 10 -25 0
GEDİKPAŞA
14 2 3 9 21 39 9 -18 0
GEDİKPAŞA 0 6 SARIYER BLD.
FERAHEVLER 3 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
MECİDİYEKÖY 4 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KAĞITHANE 7 0(H) TELSİZ
7.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
14 12 1 1 44 11 37 33 0
VARDAR
14 12 0 2 47 5 36 42 0
İSTİNYE
14 9 1 4 37 23 28 14 0
MERTER
14 8 0 6 28 24 24 4 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
14 6 1 7 23 30 19 -7 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
14 5 1 8 24 38 16 -14 0
KİLYOS
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 3 0(H) KİLYOS
İSTİNYE 2 2 AKŞEMSETTİN
MERTER 0 2 VARDAR
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 3 0(H) KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
14 12 0 2 62 21 36 41 0
ALTINYILDIZ
14 11 1 2 56 20 34 36 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
14 8 0 6 56 30 24 26 0
ASLANTEPE
14 7 3 4 43 30 24 13 0
HALİÇ
14 5 1 8 36 33 16 3 0
İNCİRLİSPOR
14 4 1 9 29 69 13 -40 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
14 4 2 8 29 41 11 -12 3
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
14 1 0 13 15 82 3 -67 0
ASLANTEPE 3 0 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ALTINYILDIZ 3 0 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
İNCİRLİSPOR 3 0(H) SARIYER F.S.M.
HALİÇ 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9.GRUP
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
14 12 1 1 54 11 37 43 0
ORTAKÖY
14 12 1 1 50 9 37 41 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
14 9 1 4 40 18 28 22 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
14 6 1 7 35 55 19 -20 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14 5 1 8 22 35 16 -13 0
AKATLAR
14 3 1 10 18 42 10 -24 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
14 3 0 11 16 43 6 -27 3
ESEN BAYBURT
14 0 0 14 2 42 0 -40 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0(H) 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
AKATLAR 0(H) 3 ORTAKÖY
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
10.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
14 12 1 1 60 11 37 49 0
PİYALEPAŞA
14 11 1 2 66 9 34 57 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
14 9 1 4 26 16 28 10 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
14 7 1 6 33 27 22 6 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
14 6 0 8 29 33 18 -4 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
14 3 2 9 20 53 11 -33 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14 3 1 10 20 50 10 -30 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
14 1 1 12 7 62 1 -55 3
PİYALEPAŞA 2 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 1 2 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0(H) 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 4 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12 11 1 0 48 10 34 38 0
MURADİYE
12 7 0 5 31 21 21 10 0
PINARSPOR
12 6 2 4 28 19 20 9 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
12 6 0 6 29 27 18 2 0
ALTINAY
12 5 0 7 24 33 15 -9 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
12 3 1 8 17 39 10 -22 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
12 2 0 10 17 45 6 -28 0
ALTINAY 3 0(H) GİRESUN EMEKSAN
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 8 PINARSPOR
CEVİZLİSPOR 0(H) 3 MURADİYE
BAY BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
14 14 0 0 70 7 42 63 0
SELVİSPOR
14 12 0 2 54 13 36 41 0
KADIRGA
14 8 1 5 33 20 25 13 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
14 7 1 6 29 36 22 -7 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
14 6 1 7 28 25 19 3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
14 4 3 7 19 36 12 -17 3
ULUSSPOR
14 1 0 13 3 42 3 -39 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
14 0 0 14 5 68 0 -63 0
KADIRGA 2 3 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0(H) KÜÇÜKPAZAR
SAKARYA İMÇ. 2 6 SELVİSPOR
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 3 0(H) ULUSSPOR
13.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
12 11 1 0 53 3 34 50 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
12 9 1 2 42 11 28 31 0
AKSARAY
12 9 0 3 31 14 27 17 0
YENİUFUK
12 5 0 7 19 30 15 -11 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
12 5 0 7 19 29 12 -10 3
NİŞANCA KALESPOR
12 2 0 10 12 53 6 -41 0
OLİMPİYAT
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
NİŞANCA KALESPOR 3 0(H) OLİMPİYAT
GÜMÜŞDERE 0(H) 6 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
YEŞİLPINAR 4 1 AKSARAY
BAY YENİUFUK
14.GRUP
BOĞAZİÇİ
14 12 2 0 61 17 38 44 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
14 10 3 1 76 20 33 56 0
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
14 8 4 2 42 18 28 24 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
14 6 0 8 31 46 18 -15 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
14 5 1 8 37 51 16 -14 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
14 3 1 10 26 49 10 -23 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
14 3 1 10 21 57 10 -36 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14 2 2 10 34 70 2 -36 6
BOĞAZİÇİ 2 1 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 3 0(H) TRABZON 1453 SPOR
ÜÇYÜZLÜ 4 1 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
AYAZAĞA ESEN 8 6 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
15.GRUP
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
12 12 0 0 54 4 36 50 0
ATIŞALANI
12 9 1 2 34 12 28 22 0
GÜZELHİSAR
12 7 1 4 19 33 22 -14 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
12 4 1 7 16 22 13 -6 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12 3 2 7 14 26 11 -12 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
12 1 4 7 12 29 7 -17 0
FİLİZSPOR
12 0 3 9 3 26 0 -23 3
ATIŞALANI 3 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
GÜZELHİSAR 0 8 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
BAY SARIGÖL BİRLİK
16.GRUP
TOPKAPI
12 10 1 1 38 6 31 32 0
HARMANTEPE
12 9 2 1 33 7 29 26 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
12 7 1 4 33 23 22 10 0
TOPÇULAR
12 7 0 5 33 36 21 -3 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
12 5 0 7 21 26 12 -5 3
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 6 TOPKAPI
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0(H) 3 HARMANTEPE
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0(H) 3 TOPÇULAR
BAY 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
17.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
12 11 1 0 54 10 34 44 0
HALKALI
12 10 1 1 51 20 31 31 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
12 8 0 4 47 26 24 21 0
SİMURG SPOR
12 5 0 7 25 41 15 -16 0
Y.S.SELİM
12 4 0 8 18 45 12 -27 0
R.HİSARI
12 3 0 9 22 38 9 -16 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
12 0 0 12 3 40 -3 -37 3
R.HİSARI 2 3 HALKALI
SİMURG SPOR 2 6 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
TERAZİDERE 6 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
BAY GELİŞİMSPOR
18.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
12 10 1 1 50 10 31 40 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
12 9 1 2 56 20 28 36 0
TAKSİM
12 7 0 5 38 32 21 6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
12 6 1 5 41 41 19 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
12 4 1 7 31 29 13 2 0
ŞAFAK 76
12 3 0 9 12 42 9 -30 0
GENÇOSMAN
12 1 0 11 13 67 3 -54 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 9 3 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
ŞAFAK 76 1 4 TAKSİM
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 5 KEMERBURGAZ
BAY GENÇOSMAN
19.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
14 12 0 2 63 15 36 48 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
14 9 1 4 47 19 28 28 0
ONAYSPOR
14 8 2 4 46 22 26 24 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
14 7 2 5 35 24 23 11 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
14 7 1 6 30 29 22 1 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
14 4 1 9 26 64 13 -38 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
14 3 2 9 25 42 11 -17 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
14 1 1 12 11 68 4 -57 0
KAYIŞDAĞI 9 1 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ONAYSPOR 3 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0(H) KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 0 4 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
20.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
14 13 1 0 62 9 40 53 0
ESENKENT
14 12 1 1 63 7 37 56 0
KARTAL YUVASI
14 9 0 5 37 34 27 3 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
14 7 0 7 29 30 21 -1 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
14 7 0 7 28 40 15 -12 6
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
14 2 0 12 12 57 6 -45 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 3 0(H) BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 0(H) 3 1877 ALEMDAĞ
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 0(H) 3 ESENKENT
KARTAL YUVASI 3 0(H) İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
21.GRUP
KAVACIK
14 13 0 1 53 6 39 47 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
14 10 1 3 28 15 31 13 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
14 7 1 6 37 21 22 16 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
14 7 0 7 30 34 21 -4 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
14 6 0 8 23 32 18 -9 0
HASANPAŞA
14 5 0 9 21 42 15 -21 0
1923 ESENKENT
14 3 0 11 14 38 9 -24 0
YAKACIK
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 2 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
YAKACIK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1923 ESENKENT 0(H) 3 KAVACIK
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 3 0(H) HASANPAŞA
22.GRUP
ORHANLISPOR
12 10 0 2 53 18 30 35 0
ŞİLE
12 9 0 3 42 16 27 26 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
12 8 2 2 33 18 26 15 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
12 6 1 5 24 25 19 -1 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
12 4 1 7 28 33 13 -5 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
12 2 1 9 23 54 7 -31 0
TOKATKÖY
12 0 1 11 17 56 -2 -39 3
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 5 İSTANBUL DSİ
ŞİLE 4 1 ORHANLISPOR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 3 0(H) TOKATKÖY
BAY ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
23.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
12 9 1 2 30 12 28 18 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
12 7 2 3 36 21 23 15 0
FERAHSPOR
12 6 2 4 38 33 20 5 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
12 6 1 5 33 31 19 2 0
BOSTANCI
12 5 1 6 25 21 13 4 3
KOZYATAĞI
12 2 3 7 14 30 9 -16 0
ATALAR
12 1 2 9 6 34 5 -28 0
BOSTANCI 0(H) 3 FERAHSPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 0(H) KOZYATAĞI
ATALAR 0(H) 3 PENDİK VELİBABA
BAY ANADOLU KARTALLARI
24.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
12 11 1 0 51 8 34 43 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
12 10 1 1 47 4 31 43 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
12 7 0 5 30 22 18 8 3
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
12 6 0 6 29 29 12 0 6
KAVAKPINAR
12 5 0 7 17 51 12 -34 3
KANLICA
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
KAVAKPINAR 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 3 0(H) KANLICA
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0(H) 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
BAY ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
25.GRUP
SARIGAZİ
12 7 3 2 24 8 24 16 0
TAŞDELEN
12 6 4 2 30 17 22 13 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
12 6 4 2 23 18 22 5 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
12 5 2 5 25 23 17 2 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
12 2 5 5 14 19 11 -5 0
YENİSAHRA
12 2 0 10 11 37 6 -26 0
FK 1864
12 4 2 6 28 33 5 -5 9
FK 1864 2 3 SARIGAZİ
VALİDE TAYFUN 4 4 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
YENİSAHRA 1 4 TAŞDELEN
BAY SOĞUKSUSPOR
26.GRUP
KARTALGÜCÜ
12 12 0 0 75 8 36 67 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
12 8 0 4 39 18 24 21 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
12 5 2 5 36 45 17 -9 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
12 5 2 5 17 31 17 -14 0
KOŞUYOLU
12 5 0 7 25 32 15 -7 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
12 2 3 7 18 37 6 -19 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
12 1 1 10 14 53 4 -39 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 9 KARTALGÜCÜ
KOŞUYOLU 3 2 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 2 2 ÖZATAŞEHİR
BAY PENDİK DOĞAN