PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2017-2018 Sezonu U15/B 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
14 12 2 0 59 10 38 49 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
14 12 1 1 76 8 37 68 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
14 8 1 5 40 24 25 16 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
14 6 3 5 35 21 21 14 0
DAĞYENİCE
14 7 0 7 26 34 18 -8 3
GÜRPINAR
14 5 1 8 41 42 16 -1 0
BİNKILIÇ
14 1 1 12 12 86 1 -74 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
14 0 1 13 6 70 -5 -64 6
DAĞYENİCE 3 0(H) BİNKILIÇ
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 2 GÜRPINAR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
BOLLUCA 1 0 YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
14 11 2 1 35 11 35 24 0
BEYCİLER
14 9 3 2 36 7 30 29 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
14 9 1 4 34 11 28 23 0
HADIMKÖY
14 9 1 4 28 20 28 8 0
KESTANELİK
14 7 1 6 22 19 22 3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
14 3 0 11 19 53 9 -34 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
14 3 0 11 15 32 6 -17 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
HADIMKÖY 2 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
KESTANELİK 1 1 BEYCİLER
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
14 14 0 0 98 3 42 95 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
14 11 0 3 51 30 33 21 0
SULTANMURAT
14 9 1 4 43 17 28 26 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
14 6 2 6 38 28 20 10 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
14 6 1 7 37 60 19 -23 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
14 5 2 7 26 41 17 -15 0
ÇAPA
14 2 0 12 16 76 6 -60 0
BALAT SPOR
14 0 0 14 2 56 -3 -54 3
ÇAPA 2 4 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 7 0(H) ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
SULTANMURAT 2 3 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
BALAT SPOR 0(H) 3 CEVİZLİSPOR
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
14 13 0 1 52 9 39 43 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
14 10 1 3 54 13 31 41 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
14 10 1 3 36 14 31 22 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
14 8 0 6 46 29 24 17 0
KEMERBURGAZ
14 7 1 6 37 25 22 12 0
TOPÇULAR
14 2 2 10 12 41 8 -29 0
NESLİŞAH
14 2 1 11 18 57 4 -39 3
S.KARTAL
14 1 0 13 3 70 3 -67 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 2 4 HAVATAŞ SPOR
NESLİŞAH 9 0 S.KARTAL
KEMERBURGAZ 3 6 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
TOPÇULAR 0 3 OKMEYDANI FETİH
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
14 14 0 0 76 13 42 63 0
Z.YILDIZ
14 9 1 4 65 23 28 42 0
HALKALI
14 7 2 5 39 26 23 13 0
THY
14 6 2 6 38 30 20 8 0
SÜTLÜCE
14 6 0 8 40 43 18 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
14 5 1 8 27 37 16 -10 0
FİLİZSPOR
14 5 0 9 43 53 15 -10 0
KANARYA AZİM
14 1 0 13 16 119 3 -103 0
HALKALI 5 0 KANARYA AZİM
FİLİZSPOR 4 2 Z.YILDIZ
SÜTLÜCE 5 0 THY
YENİBOSNA 8 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
6.GRUP
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
14 11 3 0 34 9 36 25 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
14 10 2 2 25 8 32 17 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
14 9 2 3 32 12 29 20 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
14 7 3 4 29 16 24 13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14 5 3 6 22 24 18 -2 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
14 4 3 7 26 27 15 -1 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0(H) 3 AYAZAĞA ESEN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
CFS BAĞCILAR 0 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 3 0(H) AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
14 11 2 1 68 10 35 58 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
14 10 1 3 45 22 31 23 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
14 10 0 4 34 19 30 15 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
14 7 1 6 34 27 22 7 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
14 7 0 7 47 27 21 20 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
14 6 0 8 40 51 18 -11 0
ATIŞALANI
14 3 0 11 24 57 9 -33 0
NURTEPE
14 0 0 14 1 80 0 -79 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 1 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 6 0 AKŞEMSETTİN
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 0(H) ATIŞALANI
8.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
14 12 2 0 43 8 38 35 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
14 8 2 4 48 21 26 27 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
14 7 4 3 35 18 25 17 0
RAMİ
14 6 3 5 35 12 21 23 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
14 6 3 5 27 13 21 14 0
GÜNEŞLİ
14 5 4 5 33 18 19 15 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
14 2 0 12 16 66 6 -50 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14 1 0 13 17 98 3 -81 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 6 1 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 0 RAMİ
GÜNEŞLİ 8 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ORDU
14 13 0 1 72 8 39 64 0
İST.BAYBURT
14 11 0 3 62 13 33 49 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14 10 0 4 39 34 30 5 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14 5 1 8 24 44 16 -20 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
14 7 2 5 30 24 14 6 9
SEFAKÖY
14 4 0 10 22 40 9 -18 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
14 2 0 12 23 59 3 -36 3
ESENAY
14 2 1 11 9 59 1 -50 6
BAĞCILAR ORDU 5 1 SEFAKÖY
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 0(H) AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
İST.BAYBURT 8 0 ESENYURT KARTAL
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 2 ESENAY
10.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
14 14 0 0 51 10 42 41 0
KARADENİZ
14 9 1 4 50 23 28 27 0
KAĞITHANE
14 8 2 4 34 11 26 23 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
14 8 0 6 49 23 24 26 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
14 5 3 6 28 35 18 -7 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
14 4 2 8 36 34 14 2 0
IRMAKSPOR
14 4 0 10 24 53 12 -29 0
TELSİZ
14 0 0 14 1 84 -3 -83 3
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 0 KAĞITHANE
ASLANTEPE 3 0(H) BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
KARADENİZ 6 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 IRMAKSPOR
11.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
14 14 0 0 53 4 42 49 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
14 11 0 3 42 16 33 26 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
14 10 1 3 36 19 31 17 0
MURADİYE
14 6 2 6 24 24 20 0 0
VEFASPOR
14 6 1 7 25 24 19 1 0
EMİREFENDİ
14 4 0 10 27 41 12 -14 0
FATİH YAYLA
14 3 0 11 16 53 9 -37 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
FATİH YAYLA 1 5 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
VEFASPOR 5 2 EMİREFENDİ
AKYEL SPOR 3 0(H) GERÇEK KUZEY
MURADİYE 2 6 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
12.GRUP
ÇELİKSPOR
14 12 2 0 47 10 38 37 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
14 11 2 1 50 13 35 37 0
HARMANTEPE
14 9 2 3 39 18 29 21 0
MURATPAŞA
14 9 0 5 38 18 27 20 0
ULUTEPE
14 5 0 9 22 46 15 -24 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
14 3 0 11 10 41 3 -31 6
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ÇELİKSPOR 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 H H BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 2 0 MURATPAŞA
HARMANTEPE 3 0(H) ULUTEPE
13.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
14 13 1 0 43 3 40 40 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
14 8 2 4 24 17 26 7 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
14 8 1 5 25 12 25 13 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14 8 0 6 24 16 24 8 0
KANARYA
14 6 4 4 20 17 22 3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
14 5 1 8 14 21 16 -7 0
KARLITEPE
14 2 3 9 14 36 9 -22 0
YEŞİLKÖY
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
YEŞİLKÖY 0(H) 3 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ÖRNEKTEPE 1 1 KANARYA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 6 0 KARLITEPE
14.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
14 9 3 2 36 15 30 21 0
GEDİKPAŞA
14 8 4 2 32 19 28 13 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
14 8 3 3 32 22 27 10 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
14 8 2 4 47 26 26 21 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
14 6 2 6 27 18 20 9 0
T.TAYFUN
14 5 0 9 33 40 15 -7 0
OKSPOR
14 4 2 8 24 34 14 -10 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
14 0 0 14 7 64 -3 -57 3
GEDİKPAŞA 0 0 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 4 ÇAYIRBAŞI
OKSPOR 7 0 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
T.TAYFUN 1 4 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
15.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
12 12 0 0 71 5 36 66 0
DAVUTPAŞA
12 10 0 2 35 11 30 24 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
12 7 1 4 31 24 22 7 0
MAHMUTBEY
12 6 1 5 22 28 19 -6 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
12 3 1 8 15 40 10 -25 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
12 2 1 9 15 45 7 -30 0
HASKÖY
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
MAHMUTBEY 4 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
DAVUTPAŞA 2 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 3 0(H) HASKÖY
BAY KOCASİNAN
16.GRUP
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
14 12 1 1 55 6 37 49 0
BEŞTELSİZ
14 10 2 2 49 15 32 34 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
14 8 3 3 29 18 27 11 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
14 7 1 6 35 24 22 11 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
14 6 2 6 30 19 20 11 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
14 4 2 8 17 40 14 -23 0
FERAHEVLER
14 3 1 10 12 63 10 -51 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 0 FERAHEVLER
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 0(H) 3 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 1 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0(H) 3 BEŞTELSİZ
17.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
12 11 0 1 42 9 33 33 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
12 11 0 1 37 10 33 27 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
12 8 0 4 22 14 24 8 0
ASLAN YUVASI
12 5 0 7 20 24 15 -4 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
12 4 1 7 27 26 13 1 0
KADİM SPOR
12 1 2 9 10 35 5 -25 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
12 0 1 11 12 52 1 -40 0
ASLAN YUVASI 2 1 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 3 0(H) KADİM SPOR
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 2 BAĞCILAR EVREN
BAY G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
18.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
12 10 0 2 54 13 30 41 0
KARTALTEPE
12 9 1 2 44 13 28 31 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
12 7 1 4 34 30 22 4 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
12 7 0 5 35 29 21 6 0
R.KAVAĞI
12 4 3 5 16 16 15 0 0
ALEMDAR
12 2 1 9 13 59 7 -46 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
ALEMDAR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
KARTALTEPE 3 0 KUŞTEPE
R.KAVAĞI 0 1 SARIYER F.S.M.
BAY GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
19.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
12 11 0 1 70 7 33 63 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
12 7 2 3 41 21 23 20 0
MERTER
12 6 2 4 25 24 20 1 0
GÜRZAFER
12 5 3 4 29 33 18 -4 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
12 4 4 4 19 25 16 -6 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 2 2 8 18 38 8 -20 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
12 0 1 11 9 63 -2 -54 3
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 3 5 MERTER
GÜRZAFER 4 3 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 9 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAY İSTANBUL BAFRA
20.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
14 11 2 1 54 8 35 46 0
GÜLSUYU
14 11 0 3 47 10 33 37 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
14 9 2 3 50 18 29 32 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
14 8 3 3 39 26 27 13 0
KİRAZLITEPE
14 6 2 6 30 31 20 -1 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
14 4 1 9 16 71 13 -55 0
ORHANLISPOR
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
KAVAKPINAR
14 0 0 14 0 42 -6 -42 6
KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 GÜLSUYU
ORHANLISPOR 0(H) 3 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
ŞİLE YILDIZ 0 10 GÜLENSU SPOR
ÖZESATPAŞA 6 1 KİRAZLITEPE
21.GRUP
MODAFEN
14 13 0 1 66 7 39 59 0
DOLAYOBA
14 10 1 3 32 14 31 18 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
14 10 1 3 35 19 31 16 0
TAÇSPOR
14 8 2 4 33 16 26 17 0
SARIGAZİ
14 7 0 7 28 27 21 1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
14 3 0 11 16 48 9 -32 0
BOSTANCI
14 3 0 11 15 52 9 -37 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
TAÇSPOR 0 0 DOLAYOBA
SOĞUKSUSPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
BOSTANCI 1 2 GÜMÜŞSUYU
SARIGAZİ 0 6 MODAFEN
22.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
14 11 2 1 39 8 35 31 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
14 10 4 0 36 11 34 25 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
14 7 3 4 29 24 24 5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
14 5 1 8 28 36 16 -8 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
14 4 1 9 14 33 13 -19 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
14 3 3 8 19 29 12 -10 0
ESENKENT
14 3 3 8 21 33 12 -12 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
14 3 3 8 11 23 12 -12 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 2 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ESENKENT 1 3 ÖZATAŞEHİR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE 6 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
23.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
14 13 0 1 45 8 39 37 0
SANCAKTEPE
14 10 0 4 34 25 30 9 0
KAVACIK
14 8 2 4 39 17 26 22 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
14 6 2 6 20 18 20 2 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
14 4 2 8 24 35 14 -11 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
14 4 2 8 18 29 14 -11 0
ORTAÇEŞME
14 3 2 9 19 35 11 -16 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
14 3 0 11 16 48 9 -32 0
ÇENGELKÖY 0 2 SANCAKTEPE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 4 İDEALTEPESPOR
ERENKÖY ACAR 3 0(H) ORTAÇEŞME
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 1 1 KAVACIK
24.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
14 12 1 1 38 10 37 28 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
14 10 0 4 45 19 30 26 0
BULVARSPOR
14 9 2 3 44 14 29 30 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
14 9 1 4 31 16 28 15 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
14 6 1 7 19 42 19 -23 0
YENİSAHRA
14 4 0 10 12 42 12 -30 0
YAMANSPOR
14 3 1 10 24 28 10 -4 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 1 3 BULVARSPOR
YENİSAHRA 1 0 YAMANSPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 5 2 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
25.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
14 13 0 1 83 7 39 76 0
ATALAR
14 11 0 3 61 19 33 42 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
14 11 0 3 50 15 27 35 6
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
14 7 1 6 38 32 22 6 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
14 5 1 8 30 72 16 -42 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
14 4 2 8 25 34 8 -9 6
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
14 2 1 11 20 82 7 -62 0
FERAHSPOR
14 0 1 13 11 57 1 -46 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA 2 4 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 8 0 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ATALAR 3 0(H) FERAHSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 0(H) 3 KARTAL ELÇİ
26.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
12 9 1 2 51 10 28 41 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
12 5 4 3 19 18 19 1 0
ÇATALCA
12 4 5 3 34 24 17 10 0
BAĞCILAR SPOR
12 0 2 10 10 62 2 -52 0