PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U14/B 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
14 13 0 1 67 9 39 58 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
14 12 0 2 44 10 36 34 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
14 10 0 4 50 20 30 30 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
14 8 1 5 42 30 25 12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
14 3 3 8 27 58 12 -31 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
14 3 2 9 26 33 11 -7 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
14 3 1 10 19 41 10 -22 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
14 0 1 13 9 83 1 -74 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 6 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 2 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 4 0 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
BOLLUCA 11 1 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
14 12 1 1 62 10 37 52 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
14 11 1 2 67 21 34 46 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
14 10 0 4 55 22 30 33 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
14 9 0 5 34 20 24 14 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
14 6 0 8 28 47 18 -19 0
ÇANAKÇA
14 2 0 12 10 54 0 -44 6
ESENYURT KARTAL
14 3 0 11 11 63 0 -52 9
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
14 0 0 14 0 42 -6 -42 6
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 3 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESENYURT KARTAL 0(H) 3 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ÇANAKÇA 0(H) 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
14 12 0 2 64 9 36 55 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
14 10 2 2 40 9 32 31 0
KANARYA
14 8 1 5 40 32 25 8 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
14 7 1 6 42 30 22 12 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
14 5 2 7 32 31 17 1 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
14 4 1 9 24 46 13 -22 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
14 3 3 8 22 50 12 -28 0
FİLİZSPOR
14 2 0 12 13 70 -3 -57 9
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 6 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
KANARYA 4 1 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 1 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SOMA
12 11 1 0 88 11 34 77 0
TUNASPOR
12 8 3 1 61 17 27 44 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
12 6 3 3 43 19 21 24 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
12 6 2 4 40 18 20 22 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
12 4 1 7 31 32 13 -1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12 2 0 10 19 73 6 -54 0
Y.S.SELİM
12 0 0 12 2 114 0 -112 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 2 4 TUNASPOR
Y.S.SELİM 1 6 HAVATAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 0(H) HÜR.GÜCÜ
BAY MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
5.GRUP
YILDIZ
14 11 2 1 71 20 35 51 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
14 9 1 4 62 22 28 40 0
GÜNEŞLİ
14 8 3 3 34 17 27 17 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
14 7 3 4 37 25 24 12 0
TERAZİDERE
14 7 1 6 42 21 22 21 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14 6 1 7 41 25 19 16 0
MAHMUTBEY
14 2 1 11 16 99 7 -83 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
14 0 0 14 9 83 0 -74 0
GÜNEŞLİ 1 0 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 6 1 MAHMUTBEY
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 9 YILDIZ
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 2 0 TERAZİDERE
6.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
14 12 1 1 60 14 37 46 0
ÇELİKTEPE
14 12 0 2 59 8 36 51 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
14 9 0 5 35 19 27 16 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
14 8 0 6 29 38 24 -9 0
HARMANTEPE
14 7 1 6 32 22 22 10 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
14 4 1 9 29 38 13 -9 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
14 2 1 11 12 75 7 -63 0
KAĞITHANE
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 1 1 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ÇELİKTEPE 3 0(H) KAĞITHANE
HARMANTEPE 0 2 GERÇEK KUZEY
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 9 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
7.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
14 9 3 2 35 19 30 16 0
SELVİSPOR
14 8 2 4 33 20 26 13 0
YENİBOSNA
14 6 6 2 25 13 24 12 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
14 7 2 5 23 22 23 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
14 6 4 4 48 31 22 17 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
14 5 2 7 25 26 17 -1 0
SULTANMURAT
14 1 4 9 15 32 7 -17 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
14 1 3 10 22 63 6 -41 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
YEŞİLPINAR 3 3 YENİBOSNA
SULTANMURAT 1 1 SELVİSPOR
8.GRUP
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
14 12 1 1 68 14 37 54 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
14 12 0 2 99 20 36 79 0
KARTALTEPE
14 10 0 4 70 28 30 42 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
14 8 1 5 39 25 25 14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14 4 1 9 20 67 13 -47 0
KANARYA AZİM
14 4 1 9 27 80 13 -53 0
S.KARTAL
14 3 2 9 17 64 11 -47 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0(H) 3 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
S.KARTAL 0 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
İSTANBUL DEMİR 11 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
KANARYA AZİM 1 6 KARTALTEPE
9.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
12 11 1 0 32 4 34 28 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
12 7 1 4 27 15 22 12 0
DAVUTPAŞA
12 6 2 4 31 18 20 13 0
SEFAKÖY
12 6 2 4 20 12 20 8 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 6 2 4 23 19 20 4 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
12 1 0 11 4 39 3 -35 0
MURATPAŞA
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
ATAKENT 2015 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
SEFAKÖY 2 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
MURATPAŞA H H HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BAY DAVUTPAŞA
10.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
14 11 1 2 56 14 34 42 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
14 11 1 2 53 16 34 37 0
KEMER FK
14 9 1 4 45 20 28 25 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
14 8 2 4 48 20 26 28 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
14 6 1 7 39 43 19 -4 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
14 6 0 8 33 41 15 -8 3
BEŞTELSİZ
14 2 0 12 16 58 6 -42 0
TAKSİM
14 0 0 14 12 90 0 -78 0
KEMER FK 2 1 TAKSİM
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 5 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 0 3 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
11.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
14 13 1 0 75 12 40 63 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
14 10 0 4 52 29 30 23 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
14 8 0 6 43 29 24 14 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
14 6 2 6 52 37 20 15 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
14 6 1 7 31 41 19 -10 0
EMİREFENDİ
14 6 1 7 31 44 19 -13 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
14 4 1 9 18 33 13 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14 0 0 14 10 87 0 -77 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 3 2 CFS BAĞCILAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 0 6 YILDIRIMBOSNA
HÜR.EĞİTİM 2 1 EMİREFENDİ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 1 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
12.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
14 9 4 1 34 16 31 18 0
IRMAKSPOR
14 8 3 3 31 29 27 2 0
ÇIKSALIN
14 7 4 3 32 21 25 11 0
YILDIZTABYA
14 6 4 4 35 29 22 6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
14 6 2 6 26 29 20 -3 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
14 3 3 8 18 24 12 -6 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
14 1 6 7 18 29 9 -11 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
14 2 2 10 24 41 8 -17 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
ÇIKSALIN 0 1 REŞİTPAŞA
IRMAKSPOR 3 4 ŞİRİNTEPE
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 5 YILDIZTABYA
13.GRUP
CEVATPAŞA
14 12 1 1 53 7 37 46 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
14 11 1 2 50 17 34 33 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
14 11 0 3 39 13 33 26 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
14 9 0 5 40 21 27 19 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
14 6 0 8 33 29 18 4 0
ORTAKÖY
14 4 0 10 17 41 12 -24 0
AMBARLI
14 2 0 12 9 71 6 -62 0
PINARSPOR
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
AKŞEMSETTİN 3 0(H) AMBARLI
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 2 CEVATPAŞA
PINARSPOR 0(H) 3 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 2 0 ORTAKÖY
14.GRUP
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
14 13 0 1 72 11 39 61 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
14 12 0 2 57 18 36 39 0
KUŞTEPE
14 8 0 6 44 21 24 23 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
14 8 0 6 29 25 24 4 0
T.TAYFUN
14 7 0 7 36 34 21 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
14 3 1 10 29 64 10 -35 0
FERAHEVLER
14 3 2 9 22 32 8 -10 3
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
14 0 1 13 5 89 1 -84 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 2 1 KUŞTEPE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 6 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 6 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
FERAHEVLER 3 2 T.TAYFUN
15.GRUP
ÖRNEKTEPE
14 13 0 1 55 12 39 43 0
VEFASPOR
14 10 3 1 42 15 33 27 0
İST.BAYBURT
14 7 5 2 49 20 26 29 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
14 7 3 4 35 14 24 21 0
YAHYA KEMAL
14 6 2 6 26 27 20 -1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
14 4 1 9 29 49 13 -20 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
14 2 0 12 24 66 6 -42 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
14 0 0 14 7 64 0 -57 0
YAHYA KEMAL 2 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
SULTANGÜCÜ 2 2 VEFASPOR
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 7 İST.BAYBURT
16.GRUP
EROĞLU
14 14 0 0 72 2 42 70 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
14 11 1 2 48 13 34 35 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
14 8 2 4 29 26 26 3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
14 8 1 5 27 24 25 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
14 7 0 7 28 41 21 -13 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
14 1 0 13 3 47 3 -44 0
TELSİZ
14 0 0 14 0 42 -3 -42 3
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
14 0 0 14 0 42 -6 -42 6
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 3 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 3 0(H) ESENLER TURGUTREİS
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 EROĞLU
17.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
12 11 1 0 63 3 34 60 0
KAVACIK
12 10 1 1 64 5 31 59 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
12 6 2 4 31 22 20 9 0
DOLAYOBA
12 6 1 5 34 29 19 5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
12 4 0 8 21 58 12 -37 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
12 2 1 9 9 69 7 -60 0
BOSTANCI
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
BOSTANCI 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
SANCAKTEPE 1 0 KAVACIK
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 1 1 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
BAY DOLAYOBA
18.GRUP
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
14 12 1 1 51 11 37 40 0
YAMANSPOR
14 11 0 3 46 19 33 27 0
YENİSAHRA
14 10 1 3 59 17 31 42 0
GÜLSUYU
14 6 3 5 43 28 21 15 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
14 5 1 8 29 26 16 3 0
KARTAL YUVASI
14 5 0 9 27 35 9 -8 6
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
14 3 0 11 18 91 9 -73 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
14 1 0 13 17 63 3 -46 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 5 2 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
YAMANSPOR 2 1 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
KARTAL YUVASI 0 3 YENİSAHRA
GÜLSUYU 8 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
19.GRUP
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
12 11 0 1 63 5 33 58 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
12 8 1 3 26 10 25 16 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
12 7 2 3 34 16 23 18 0
ORTAÇEŞME
12 7 1 4 31 21 22 10 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
12 5 0 7 20 39 15 -19 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
12 2 0 10 13 60 6 -47 0
KEMAHSPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 -6 -36 6
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 1 1 ORTAÇEŞME
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 3 0 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BAY ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
20.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
12 12 0 0 76 5 36 71 0
SULTANBEYLİ
12 10 0 2 54 16 30 38 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
12 7 0 5 35 31 21 4 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
12 7 0 5 19 18 21 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
12 2 1 9 20 45 7 -25 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
12 1 2 9 12 40 5 -28 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
12 1 1 10 11 72 4 -61 0
ÖZESATPAŞA 1 0 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 5 TUZLA ŞİFA
SULTANBEYLİ 6 0 PENDİKGÜCÜ
BAY BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
21.GRUP
MODAFEN
12 11 0 1 91 9 33 82 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
12 11 0 1 83 10 33 73 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
12 8 0 4 45 20 24 25 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
12 6 0 6 50 32 18 18 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
12 3 0 9 20 98 9 -78 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
12 2 0 10 11 66 6 -55 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
12 1 0 11 13 78 3 -65 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 6 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0 9 İDEALTEPESPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 0 13 GÜMÜŞSUYU
BAY MODAFEN
22.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
12 10 2 0 53 4 32 49 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
12 9 2 1 43 12 29 31 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
12 7 2 3 41 22 23 19 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
12 6 1 5 25 28 19 -3 0
KİRAZLITEPE
12 3 1 8 17 46 10 -29 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
12 3 0 9 11 42 6 -31 3
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 2 2 KAYIŞDAĞI
KİRAZLITEPE 1 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
BAY ÇENGELKÖY