PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 16. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
16 13 2 1 57 15 41 42 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
16 12 2 2 58 15 38 43 0
KUMBURGAZ
16 12 2 2 59 20 38 39 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
16 10 2 4 61 25 32 36 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
16 9 2 5 47 30 29 17 0
KARAAĞAÇ
16 9 0 7 39 29 27 10 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
16 4 0 12 17 79 12 -62 0
ÇANAKÇA
16 3 1 12 26 66 10 -40 0
GÖKÇEALİ
16 1 1 14 21 74 4 -53 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
16 1 0 15 15 47 3 -32 0
GÖKÇEALİ 2 6 ÇANAKÇA
HARAÇÇISPOR 10 0 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
GÜMÜŞYAKA 3 0(H) BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
KUMBURGAZ 1 1 ÇAKILKÖY
KARAAĞAÇ 1 3 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
16 13 2 1 60 16 41 44 0
ESENYURT ACAR
16 11 2 3 49 13 35 36 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
16 11 2 3 50 18 35 32 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
16 11 1 4 53 17 34 36 0
OVAYENİCE
16 10 4 2 44 20 34 24 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
16 5 3 8 39 41 18 -2 0
TEM TERKOS
16 4 2 10 19 51 14 -32 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
16 3 2 11 23 47 8 -24 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
16 2 1 13 26 74 7 -48 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
16 0 1 15 16 82 -2 -66 3
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 2 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ARNAVUTKÖY 1 5 SUBAŞI
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 1 ESENYURT ACAR
TEM TERKOS 3 0(H) GÜMÜŞPINAR
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 3 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
16 12 3 1 47 18 39 29 0
KABAKÇA
16 11 2 3 42 17 35 25 0
AKÖRENKÖY
16 10 4 2 40 16 34 24 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
16 8 2 6 34 19 26 15 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
16 7 4 5 34 23 25 11 0
ALİPAŞA
16 8 1 7 31 31 25 0 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
16 7 2 7 30 30 23 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
16 5 0 11 25 51 15 -26 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
16 2 0 14 8 42 6 -34 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
16 0 0 16 0 50 -9 -50 9
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 0 1 AKÖRENKÖY
ALİPAŞA 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
KABAKÇA 1 1 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
KARACAKÖY BLD. 0(H) 3 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
15 12 3 0 48 19 39 29 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
14 9 1 4 36 19 28 17 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14 9 1 4 36 22 28 14 0
ALEMDAR
14 9 0 5 37 25 27 12 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
14 7 1 6 32 28 22 4 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
14 4 3 7 19 26 15 -7 0
SARIYER MADEN
14 5 0 9 19 34 15 -15 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
15 2 2 11 14 35 8 -21 0
GENÇOSMAN
14 1 1 12 14 47 4 -33 0
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
EROĞLU 5 3 GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER MADEN 1 4 SEYRANTEPE OF
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
BAY ALEMDAR
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
16 15 1 0 72 13 46 59 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
16 11 3 2 47 22 36 25 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
16 8 3 5 39 38 27 1 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
16 7 4 5 43 23 25 20 0
BÜYÜKDERE
16 8 1 7 57 48 19 9 6
THY
16 6 0 10 29 39 18 -10 0
GÜZELHİSAR
16 5 2 9 33 47 17 -14 0
YENİŞEHİR
16 5 1 10 35 54 16 -19 0
MOLLA AŞKI
16 5 0 11 33 65 15 -32 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
16 1 1 14 10 55 4 -45 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK H H SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
MOLLA AŞKI 2 1 THY
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 8 0 GÜZELHİSAR
BÜYÜKDERE 5 4 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 3 1 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
16 13 1 2 56 17 40 39 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
16 12 2 2 56 20 38 36 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
16 11 4 1 37 10 37 27 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
16 12 1 3 39 16 37 23 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
16 7 0 9 36 33 21 3 0
ALTINYILDIZ
16 5 3 8 26 25 18 1 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
16 7 0 9 31 40 18 -9 3
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
16 5 1 10 27 45 16 -18 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
16 1 0 15 5 65 3 -60 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 ZEKERİYAKÖY
DAMLASPOR 3 2 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ŞEHREMİNİ 3 2 ALTINYILDIZ
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 ÖZ Y.SELİM
YENİ ORTABAYIR 4 2 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
16 12 2 2 44 13 38 31 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
16 11 3 2 44 19 36 25 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
16 11 2 3 41 19 35 22 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
16 11 2 3 32 13 35 19 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
16 7 2 7 34 29 23 5 0
ÇELİKSPOR
16 6 4 6 41 21 22 20 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
16 6 1 9 38 40 19 -2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
16 4 1 11 27 41 13 -14 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
16 1 3 12 23 53 6 -30 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
16 1 0 15 21 97 0 -76 3
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 4 0 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 4 1 ÇELİKSPOR
ÇINARALTI SPOR 4 0(H) SARIGÖL BİRLİK
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 4 7 BAĞCILAR EVREN
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 3 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
16 14 2 0 60 13 44 47 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
16 12 3 1 74 22 39 52 0
ALTINOK
16 10 2 4 58 20 32 38 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
16 10 1 5 48 33 31 15 0
GEDİKPAŞA
16 7 2 7 36 39 23 -3 0
ASLANTEPE
16 7 0 9 40 59 21 -19 0
CANKURTARAN
16 5 2 9 31 46 17 -15 0
KEMERBURGAZ
16 6 1 9 36 42 16 -6 3
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
16 1 0 15 24 82 3 -58 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
16 1 1 14 15 66 -2 -51 6
KEMERBURGAZ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL SİVAS
ALTINOK 7 1 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 1 GEDİKPAŞA
ASLANTEPE 0 10 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLDİREK 4 1 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
14 12 1 1 42 4 37 38 0
CERRAHPAŞA
15 12 0 3 43 20 36 23 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14 10 2 2 31 21 32 10 0
HALKALI
14 9 1 4 38 29 28 9 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
15 6 0 9 27 25 18 2 0
İ.T.Ü.
14 6 0 8 37 32 15 5 3
YENİUFUK
14 4 0 10 25 46 12 -21 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ESEN BAYBURT
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
İ.T.Ü. 0(H) 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
CERRAHPAŞA 3 0(H) YENİUFUK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 0 EMİRGAN
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR H H ESEN BAYBURT
BAY HALKALI
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
15 15 0 0 85 9 45 76 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
14 11 1 2 53 26 34 27 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
14 8 1 5 32 21 25 11 0
BEŞTELSİZ
14 8 1 5 30 28 25 2 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
14 5 4 5 25 22 19 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
14 6 1 7 31 41 19 -10 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
14 6 0 8 22 34 18 -12 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
GÜRZAFER
15 0 0 15 3 64 0 -61 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 3 0(H) GÜRZAFER
SELVİSPOR 6 2 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 4 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
BAY BEŞTELSİZ
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
14 11 2 1 53 11 35 42 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
14 10 1 3 48 19 31 29 0
İGDAŞ
14 9 1 4 30 18 28 12 0
FİŞEKSPOR
14 7 5 2 47 27 26 20 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
14 7 4 3 30 22 25 8 0
R.HİSARI
15 4 3 8 28 33 15 -5 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
14 3 1 10 24 45 10 -21 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
15 3 1 11 16 62 7 -46 3
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
14 1 0 13 26 65 3 -39 0
GÜMÜŞDERE 7 1 BEYOĞLUSPOR
R.HİSARI 0 3 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
İGDAŞ 1 2 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 3 5 FİŞEKSPOR
BAY BALAT YEŞİLOVA
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
15 14 1 0 75 15 43 60 0
MURATPAŞA
14 11 2 1 50 13 35 37 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
14 9 1 4 57 31 28 26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14 9 1 4 26 20 28 6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
14 7 1 6 38 27 22 11 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
14 6 0 8 26 32 18 -6 0
ALTINASLAR
15 3 0 12 17 56 6 -39 3
AYAZAĞA ESEN
14 2 0 12 21 64 6 -43 0
SAMATYA
14 0 0 14 8 60 0 -52 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN 3 0(H) ALTINASLAR
GÜNEŞLİ 4 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 0(H) SAMATYA
MURATPAŞA 4 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
BAY AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
13.GRUP
MERTER
14 14 0 0 59 9 42 50 0
FATİH
14 10 0 4 30 11 30 19 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
14 9 2 3 30 11 29 19 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
14 8 1 5 24 16 25 8 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
14 5 5 4 22 22 20 0 0
Y.S.SELİM
14 4 3 7 16 23 15 -7 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
14 3 3 8 20 32 12 -12 0
GOP.VENÜS
15 3 0 12 10 48 6 -38 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
15 0 0 15 0 45 0 -45 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 3 0(H) GOP.VENÜS
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 FATİH
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 2 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
MERTER 6 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
BAY Y.S.SELİM
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
15 11 3 1 60 16 36 44 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
15 10 1 4 35 23 31 12 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
14 8 4 2 36 10 28 26 0
KAVAKPINAR
14 8 3 3 37 12 27 25 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
14 7 0 7 24 24 21 0 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
14 5 3 6 31 32 18 -1 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
14 3 2 9 22 36 8 -14 3
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
14 3 2 9 18 45 8 -27 3
ÖZATAŞEHİR
14 0 0 14 14 79 0 -65 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 2 4 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ŞİLE 3 1 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0(H) 3 KAVAKPINAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 7 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
BAY ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
16 14 0 2 71 20 42 51 0
TAÇSPOR
16 13 1 2 47 17 40 30 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
16 11 1 4 47 19 34 28 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
16 9 4 3 59 30 31 29 0
FK 1864
16 8 1 7 47 38 25 9 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16 6 3 7 40 34 21 6 0
ATALAR
16 7 2 7 41 44 20 -3 3
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
16 4 0 12 26 71 12 -45 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
16 2 0 14 9 66 6 -57 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
TAÇSPOR 4 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 FK 1864
SAPANBAĞLARI 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 1 8 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
ATALAR 4 8 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
16 15 0 1 57 7 45 50 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
16 11 1 4 55 29 34 26 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
16 10 2 4 53 23 32 30 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
16 10 2 4 52 23 32 29 0
ATLAS SPOR
16 9 3 4 50 35 30 15 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
16 5 2 9 38 39 17 -1 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
16 4 2 10 31 56 14 -25 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
16 4 1 11 42 50 13 -8 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
16 3 3 10 27 62 12 -35 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
16 0 2 14 19 100 2 -81 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 1 0 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
GİRNE GENÇLİK 3 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 9 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 1 7 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 3 3 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
16 15 0 1 79 5 45 74 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
16 14 1 1 62 10 43 52 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
16 13 1 2 78 16 40 62 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
16 10 1 5 69 30 31 39 0
HASANPAŞA
16 6 2 8 40 57 20 -17 0
FETİH KELKİT
16 6 1 9 33 52 19 -19 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
16 5 0 11 44 52 15 -8 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
16 4 2 10 21 46 11 -25 3
KİRAZLITEPE
16 2 0 14 17 112 6 -95 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
16 1 0 15 13 76 0 -63 3
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 4 3 HASANPAŞA
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 0 4 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 1 4 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 0(H) 3 FETİH KELKİT
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 0(H) 3 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
16 13 1 2 73 21 40 52 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
16 12 1 3 46 15 37 31 0
TUNUSBAĞI
16 12 0 4 57 22 36 35 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
16 8 3 5 52 47 27 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
16 7 5 4 50 39 26 11 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
16 7 1 8 49 36 22 13 0
FENERYOLU
16 6 3 7 38 42 21 -4 0
HARB-İŞ
16 5 0 11 28 44 15 -16 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
16 2 0 14 18 85 6 -67 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
16 1 0 15 8 68 1 -60 2
FENERYOLU 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
HARB-İŞ 3 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 4 2 TUNUSBAĞI
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 4 2 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 1 3 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
14 12 1 1 44 14 37 30 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
14 10 1 3 38 22 31 16 0
KOZYATAĞI
14 7 3 4 39 25 24 14 0
SELAMSIZ
14 7 1 6 29 24 22 5 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
14 6 3 5 31 30 21 1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
15 5 2 8 32 37 17 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
15 5 2 8 24 35 17 -11 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
14 2 2 10 28 41 8 -13 0
FERAHSPOR
14 2 1 11 29 66 7 -37 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 2 SOĞANLIK
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 3 2 SELAMSIZ
FERAHSPOR 2 7 ERENKÖY ACAR
KOZYATAĞI 1 1 ADALAR
BAY ÖZ KARACAAHMET