PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 18. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
16 11 3 2 36 16 36 20 0
İZZETTİN
16 10 1 5 41 30 31 11 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
16 9 1 6 37 26 28 11 0
AKALAN
16 7 3 6 32 37 24 -5 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
16 7 2 7 25 19 23 6 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
16 7 1 8 31 40 22 -9 0
BOLLUCA
16 6 3 7 30 26 21 4 0
YALIKÖY
16 5 1 10 26 36 16 -10 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
16 2 1 13 22 50 7 -28 0
İZZETTİN 3 0(H) KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
TEPECİK ANADOLU 4 0 YALIKÖY
AKALAN 5 3 BOLLUCA
ÇANTAKÖY 5 2 YEŞİLBAYIR
BAY B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
16 12 2 2 30 9 38 21 0
MURATBEY
16 12 2 2 51 11 38 40 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
16 10 1 5 38 19 31 19 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
16 8 3 5 39 18 27 21 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
16 9 0 7 42 29 27 13 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
16 9 0 7 23 26 27 -3 0
HADIMKÖY
16 4 3 9 25 31 15 -6 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
KAMİLOBA
16 2 1 13 15 72 -2 -57 9
HADIMKÖY 3 0(H) KAMİLOBA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 9 MURATBEY
AMBARLI IŞIK 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 2 0 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
BAY SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
16 11 3 2 38 13 36 25 0
ESENYURT
16 9 5 2 31 15 32 16 0
GAZİTEPE
16 10 2 4 36 24 32 12 0
TAŞOLUK
16 8 4 4 46 31 28 15 0
GÜRPINAR
16 6 2 8 19 20 20 -1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
16 4 8 4 21 24 20 -3 0
GÜZELCE
16 5 3 8 21 28 18 -7 0
DAĞYENİCE
16 4 3 9 18 25 15 -7 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
16 0 0 16 1 51 0 -50 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 4 2 GÜRPINAR
DENİZKÖŞKLER 6 0 GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE 3 0(H) Ç.İHSANİYE
TAŞOLUK 1 2 ESENYURT
BAY GAZİTEPE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
18 15 2 1 67 7 47 60 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
18 13 3 2 63 16 42 47 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
18 11 2 5 35 18 35 17 0
TELSİZ
18 8 2 8 40 42 26 -2 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
18 6 3 9 26 56 21 -30 0
CEYLANSPOR
18 6 2 10 19 42 20 -23 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
18 6 1 11 26 43 19 -17 0
TAKSİM
18 5 3 10 29 46 18 -17 0
HARMANTEPE
18 5 2 11 21 41 17 -20 0
NESLİŞAH
18 3 4 11 29 44 13 -15 0
TAKSİM 3 0(H) TELSİZ
KARADOLAPSPOR 0 2 CEYLANSPOR
HARMANTEPE 3 2 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 1 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 4 0(H) NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
18 14 3 1 50 11 45 39 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
18 13 3 2 52 17 42 35 0
İST.BAYBURT
18 10 5 3 50 14 35 36 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
18 8 3 7 41 28 27 13 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
18 8 3 7 33 34 27 -1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
18 6 5 7 30 32 23 -2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
18 6 4 8 24 36 22 -12 0
FATİH HİLAL
18 4 4 10 20 37 16 -17 0
SULTANMURAT
18 5 1 12 21 58 16 -37 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
18 0 1 17 9 63 1 -54 0
BATI TRAKYA 4 0 SULTANMURAT
İST.BAYBURT 1 1 FATİH HİLAL
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 6 0 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 3 0(H) ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
18 15 2 1 61 6 47 55 0
S.KARTAL
18 12 3 3 46 21 39 25 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
18 10 4 4 52 34 34 18 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
18 9 4 5 50 35 31 15 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
18 7 3 8 47 38 24 9 0
YENİGAYRET
18 6 5 7 30 42 23 -12 0
FERAHEVLER
18 5 6 7 31 26 21 5 0
ULUTEPE
18 5 4 9 36 53 19 -17 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
18 5 1 12 33 49 16 -16 0
ULUSSPOR
18 0 0 18 14 96 -3 -82 3
FERAHEVLER 1 0 PİYALEPAŞA
HAVATAŞ SPOR 3 3 HÜR.GÜCÜ
YENİGAYRET 3 2 S.KARTAL
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 4 2 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
ULUSSPOR 0(H) 3 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
18 15 0 3 62 26 45 36 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
18 12 3 3 55 15 39 40 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
18 11 1 6 31 21 34 10 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
18 10 3 5 36 24 33 12 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
18 10 2 6 34 23 32 11 0
VARDAR
18 7 2 9 39 40 23 -1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
18 5 4 9 25 38 19 -13 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
18 6 2 10 27 43 17 -16 3
BAHÇELİEVLER
18 4 3 11 24 49 15 -25 0
NURTEPE
18 0 0 18 0 54 0 -54 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 6 1 VARDAR
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 3 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
GELİŞİMSPOR 3 5 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 3 0(H) NURTEPE
BAHÇELİEVLER 2 2 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
18 14 1 3 49 14 43 35 0
HALİÇ
18 13 3 2 36 14 42 22 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
18 13 2 3 44 23 41 21 0
ESENLER
18 13 1 4 52 20 40 32 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
18 6 2 10 32 37 20 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
18 5 4 9 32 42 19 -10 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
18 5 3 10 38 45 18 -7 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
18 6 0 12 27 52 18 -25 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
18 3 3 12 27 51 12 -24 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
18 1 3 14 14 53 6 -39 0
MECİDİYEKÖY 4 0 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ZEYTİNBURNU 3 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
OKMEYDANI FETİH 2 1 ESENLER
HALİÇ 3 0(H) YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BOĞAZİÇİ 2 0 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
18 14 4 0 51 16 46 35 0
İSTİNYE
18 12 3 3 38 17 39 21 0
YEŞİLPINAR
18 11 6 1 44 13 39 31 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
18 10 0 8 40 31 30 9 0
MİMARSİNAN
18 7 4 7 36 30 25 6 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
18 5 5 8 30 51 20 -21 0
ALTINOVA
18 6 1 11 33 34 19 -1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
18 5 3 10 30 54 18 -24 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
18 4 2 12 22 43 11 -21 3
CEVATPAŞA
18 1 2 15 8 43 5 -35 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 0(H) CEVATPAŞA
İSTİNYE 1 0 ALTINOVA
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 0(H) 3 GALATA
MİMARSİNAN 6 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
YEŞİLPINAR 2 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
18 13 0 5 48 28 39 20 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
18 10 7 1 37 11 37 26 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
18 11 3 4 46 22 36 24 0
T.TAYFUN
18 9 5 4 39 18 32 21 0
YÜCESPOR
18 8 5 5 27 28 29 -1 0
A.PARSELLER
18 7 4 7 30 25 25 5 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
18 7 2 9 37 44 23 -7 0
İZZETPAŞA
18 4 6 8 30 38 18 -8 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
18 3 3 12 32 57 12 -25 0
ŞAFAK 76
18 0 1 17 16 71 1 -55 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 6 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İZZETPAŞA 3 2 YÜCESPOR
REŞİTPAŞA 3 0(H) ŞAFAK 76
A.PARSELLER 2 5 T.TAYFUN
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 5 0 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
18 16 2 0 54 13 50 41 0
YENİKÖY
18 16 1 1 90 12 49 78 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
18 11 3 4 39 31 36 8 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
18 9 2 7 31 32 29 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
18 8 1 9 29 33 25 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
18 6 3 9 35 43 21 -8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
18 6 2 10 31 43 20 -12 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
18 4 4 10 19 41 16 -22 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
18 2 1 15 21 61 7 -40 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
18 2 1 15 12 52 4 -40 3
HAMİDİYESPOR 3 0 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 3 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 3 0(H) CEVİZLİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
YENİKÖY 8 0 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
18 15 2 1 49 20 47 29 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
18 13 2 3 49 24 41 25 0
KURUÇEŞME
18 9 6 3 56 27 33 29 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
18 8 5 5 50 31 29 19 0
R.KAVAĞI
18 7 3 8 31 31 24 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
18 5 6 7 29 35 21 -6 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
18 4 5 9 32 39 17 -7 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
18 4 4 10 27 45 16 -18 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
18 3 5 10 27 39 14 -12 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
18 2 2 14 24 83 8 -59 0
R.KAVAĞI 2 3 SAKARYA İMÇ.
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 4 3 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 2 10 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
18 16 1 1 66 17 49 49 0
İKİTELLİ
18 14 1 3 52 11 43 41 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
18 13 1 4 60 29 40 31 0
Z.YILDIZ
18 9 3 6 38 38 30 0 0
AKSARAY
18 6 4 8 29 44 22 -15 0
MURADİYE
18 6 3 9 31 34 21 -3 0
PINARSPOR
18 4 5 9 34 54 17 -20 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
18 4 3 11 27 44 15 -17 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
18 3 2 13 24 58 11 -34 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
18 2 3 13 24 56 9 -32 0
SÜTLÜCE 1 0 İKİTELLİ
AKSARAY 3 0(H) PINARSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 3 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
MURADİYE 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 10 3 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
16 12 2 2 48 18 38 30 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
16 11 1 4 36 19 34 17 0
KANLICA
16 9 2 5 36 20 29 16 0
ESENKENT
16 8 3 5 31 25 27 6 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
16 7 3 6 32 28 24 4 0
KOŞUYOLU
16 7 2 7 22 29 23 -7 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
16 6 4 6 32 28 22 4 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
16 2 1 13 20 47 7 -27 0
KARTAL YUVASI
16 0 2 14 8 51 2 -43 0
ORTADAĞSPOR 4 2 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 0(H) 3 ESENKENT
KARTAL YUVASI 0 3 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
KOŞUYOLU 1 4 TUZLA ŞİFA
BAY KANLICA
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
16 15 0 1 56 11 45 45 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
16 9 3 4 42 21 30 21 0
HEYBELİADA
16 8 1 7 22 33 25 -11 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
16 6 3 7 36 31 21 5 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
16 6 2 8 38 39 20 -1 0
TAŞDELEN
16 6 1 9 28 46 19 -18 0
ONAYSPOR
16 5 3 8 30 34 18 -4 0
SARIGAZİ
16 5 1 10 30 43 16 -13 0
1923 ESENKENT
16 4 2 10 19 43 14 -24 0
TAŞDELEN 3 2 ONAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 1 KARTAL ELÇİ
HEYBELİADA 3 0(H) 1923 ESENKENT
ÇAKMAKSPOR 4 3 PENDİK KAYNARCA
BAY SARIGAZİ
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
16 11 3 2 57 23 36 34 0
YAMANSPOR
16 11 2 3 42 22 35 20 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
16 10 1 5 59 26 31 33 0
SELİMİYE
16 8 5 3 39 21 29 18 0
GÜLSUYU
16 7 3 6 29 22 24 7 0
ORHANLISPOR
16 6 3 7 27 38 21 -11 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
16 4 4 8 16 26 16 -10 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
16 1 2 13 16 63 5 -47 0
TOKATKÖY
16 2 1 13 17 61 4 -44 3
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 3 0(H) TOKATKÖY
SELİMİYE 1 4 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
YAMANSPOR 5 1 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 3 ORHANLISPOR
BAY GÜLSUYU
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
16 14 0 2 59 15 42 44 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
16 9 5 2 37 15 32 22 0
SANCAKTEPE
16 9 3 4 46 28 30 18 0
AYDINLISPOR
16 6 2 8 25 46 20 -21 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
16 5 3 8 23 34 18 -11 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
16 5 3 8 15 26 18 -11 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
16 5 2 9 26 25 17 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
16 5 0 11 25 36 15 -11 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
16 4 2 10 12 43 14 -31 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 0 3 PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 3 ANADOLU HİSARI
VALİDE TAYFUN 3 1 SANCAKTEPE
BAY AYDINLISPOR
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
14 9 4 1 36 16 31 20 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
14 8 5 1 49 14 29 35 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
14 8 3 3 34 13 27 21 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
14 7 1 6 24 21 22 3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
14 6 3 5 20 17 21 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
14 5 1 8 27 31 16 -4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
14 2 0 12 19 59 3 -40 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
14 2 1 11 6 44 1 -38 6