PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 18. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
18 15 2 1 66 17 47 49 0
KUMBURGAZ
18 14 2 2 66 20 44 46 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
18 11 2 5 65 27 35 38 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
18 12 2 4 59 25 35 34 3
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
18 10 2 6 50 36 32 14 0
KARAAĞAÇ
18 9 0 9 39 35 21 4 6
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
18 5 0 13 20 82 15 -62 0
ÇANAKÇA
18 4 1 13 31 69 13 -38 0
GÖKÇEALİ
18 2 1 15 24 77 4 -53 3
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
18 1 0 17 15 53 3 -38 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA H H KARAAĞAÇ
ÇANAKÇA 3 0(H) SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
GÖKÇEALİ 3 0(H) BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
HARAÇÇISPOR 1 2 ÇAKILKÖY
KUMBURGAZ 4 0(H) ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
18 13 2 3 61 22 41 39 0
ESENYURT ACAR
18 13 2 3 53 13 41 40 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
18 13 1 4 61 20 40 41 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
18 12 2 4 52 20 38 32 0
OVAYENİCE
18 10 4 4 47 27 31 20 3
TEM TERKOS
18 6 2 10 29 53 20 -24 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
18 5 3 10 39 47 15 -8 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
18 5 2 11 31 51 14 -20 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
18 2 1 15 28 84 7 -56 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
18 1 1 16 23 87 1 -64 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 0(H) ESENYURT KARTAL
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 4 0 SUBAŞI
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 0 1 ESENYURT ACAR
ARNAVUTKÖY 0(H) 3 GÜMÜŞPINAR
TEM TERKOS 3 0(H) OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
18 14 3 1 54 20 45 34 0
KABAKÇA
18 13 2 3 50 17 41 33 0
AKÖRENKÖY
18 12 4 2 46 16 40 30 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
18 9 2 7 39 23 29 16 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
18 7 4 7 34 29 25 5 0
ALİPAŞA
18 9 1 8 34 34 25 0 3
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
18 7 2 9 30 36 23 -6 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
18 6 0 12 28 56 18 -28 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
18 2 0 16 8 48 6 -40 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
18 0 0 18 0 56 -9 -56 9
ALİPAŞA 3 0(H) KARACAKÖY BLD.
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 AKÖRENKÖY
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK H H ÇELTİKKÖY
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 2 4 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
KABAKÇA 5 0 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
16 12 3 1 49 25 39 24 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
16 11 1 4 46 22 34 24 0
ALEMDAR
16 11 0 5 47 28 33 19 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
16 10 1 5 46 27 31 19 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
16 7 2 7 37 34 23 3 0
SARIYER MADEN
16 7 0 9 34 35 21 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
16 4 3 9 21 45 15 -24 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
16 2 3 11 17 38 9 -21 0
GENÇOSMAN
16 1 1 14 15 58 1 -43 3
POLİGON FETHİYE 3 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 4 ALEMDAR
SARIYER F.S.M. 7 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SARIYER MADEN 3 0(H) GENÇOSMAN
BAY EROĞLU
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
18 17 1 0 78 13 52 65 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
18 12 3 3 53 27 39 26 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
18 9 3 6 42 41 27 1 3
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
18 7 4 7 43 29 25 14 0
THY
18 8 0 10 35 39 24 -4 0
YENİŞEHİR
18 7 1 10 41 54 22 -13 0
GÜZELHİSAR
18 6 2 10 40 52 20 -12 0
MOLLA AŞKI
18 6 0 12 40 75 18 -35 0
BÜYÜKDERE
18 8 1 9 57 54 16 3 9
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
18 1 1 16 10 61 4 -51 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0(H) ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 0(H) 3 THY
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 GÜZELHİSAR
MOLLA AŞKI 2 6 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
BÜYÜKDERE 0(H) 3 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
18 15 1 2 65 18 46 47 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
18 14 2 2 63 20 44 43 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
18 12 5 1 40 12 41 28 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
18 13 2 3 44 18 41 26 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
18 7 1 10 33 45 22 -12 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
18 7 0 11 36 37 21 -1 0
ALTINYILDIZ
18 6 3 9 30 31 21 -1 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
18 7 0 11 31 47 15 -16 6
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
18 1 0 17 5 71 3 -66 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
18 0 0 18 0 54 0 -54 0
ŞEHREMİNİ 2 2 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0(H) 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 ALTINYILDIZ
DAMLASPOR 3 0 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
18 14 2 2 53 14 44 39 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
18 13 3 2 56 20 42 36 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
18 13 2 3 41 14 41 27 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
18 12 2 4 45 27 38 18 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
18 8 2 8 37 32 23 5 3
ÇELİKSPOR
18 6 4 8 42 31 22 11 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
18 6 1 11 41 49 19 -8 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
18 6 1 11 34 42 19 -8 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
18 1 3 14 25 63 6 -38 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
18 1 0 17 21 103 0 -82 3
ÇINARALTI SPOR 0 6 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 3 0(H) ÇELİKSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 2 0 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 5 1 BAĞCILAR EVREN
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 4 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
18 16 2 0 68 13 50 55 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
18 13 3 2 83 28 42 55 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
18 11 1 6 51 40 34 11 0
ALTINOK
18 10 3 5 63 29 33 34 0
GEDİKPAŞA
18 7 3 8 40 44 24 -4 0
ASLANTEPE
18 8 0 10 46 66 24 -20 0
KEMERBURGAZ
18 8 1 9 46 48 22 -2 3
CANKURTARAN
18 6 2 10 38 52 20 -14 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
18 2 0 16 31 89 6 -58 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
18 1 1 16 15 72 -2 -57 6
CFS BAĞCILAR 0 5 YEŞİLDİREK
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0(H) 3 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
KEMERBURGAZ 3 2 GEDİKPAŞA
ALTINOK 3 7 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ASLANTEPE 6 4 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
16 14 1 1 53 4 43 49 0
CERRAHPAŞA
16 13 0 3 49 23 39 26 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
16 12 2 2 37 21 38 16 0
HALKALI
16 10 1 5 44 35 31 9 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
16 6 0 10 27 33 18 -6 0
İ.T.Ü.
16 6 0 10 37 38 15 -1 3
YENİUFUK
16 4 0 12 25 52 12 -27 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
ESEN BAYBURT
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 8 EMİRGAN
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 HALKALI
İ.T.Ü. H H ESEN BAYBURT
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0(H) YENİUFUK
BAY CERRAHPAŞA
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
16 16 0 0 89 10 48 79 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
16 13 1 2 60 31 40 29 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
16 8 1 7 34 27 25 7 0
BEŞTELSİZ
16 8 1 7 33 36 25 -3 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
16 8 0 8 28 35 24 -7 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
16 6 4 6 32 28 22 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
16 7 1 8 35 44 22 -9 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
GÜRZAFER
16 0 0 16 3 67 0 -64 0
GÜRZAFER H H GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 4 2 BEŞTELSİZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 3 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
BAY SELVİSPOR
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
16 13 2 1 63 13 41 50 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
16 12 1 3 62 23 37 39 0
FİŞEKSPOR
16 9 5 2 54 28 32 26 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
16 9 4 3 37 23 31 14 0
İGDAŞ
16 9 1 6 34 26 28 8 0
R.HİSARI
16 4 3 9 30 40 15 -10 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
16 3 1 12 24 51 10 -27 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
16 3 1 12 17 66 7 -49 3
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
16 1 0 15 27 78 3 -51 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR 1 4 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 0(H) 3 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
GÜMÜŞDERE 0(H) 3 FİŞEKSPOR
İGDAŞ 3 4 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
BAY R.HİSARI
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
16 15 1 0 78 15 46 63 0
MURATPAŞA
16 13 2 1 57 17 41 40 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
16 9 2 5 29 25 29 4 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
16 8 2 6 41 29 26 12 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
16 9 1 6 59 37 25 22 3
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
16 6 0 10 27 37 15 -10 3
AYAZAĞA ESEN
16 4 0 12 27 64 12 -37 0
ALTINASLAR
16 4 0 12 20 56 9 -36 3
SAMATYA
16 0 0 16 8 66 0 -58 0
ALTINASLAR 3 0(H) SAMATYA
MURATPAŞA 3 2 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AYAZAĞA ESEN 3 0(H) KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
BAY GÜNEŞLİ
13.GRUP
MERTER
16 16 0 0 69 10 48 59 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
16 11 2 3 37 12 35 25 0
FATİH
16 10 0 6 31 16 27 15 3
Y.GÜNEŞ
16 7 5 4 28 26 26 2 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
16 8 1 7 27 23 25 4 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
16 4 3 9 25 35 15 -10 0
Y.S.SELİM
16 4 3 9 16 34 15 -18 0
GOP.VENÜS
16 3 0 13 10 51 6 -41 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
GOP.VENÜS 0(H) 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
MERTER 8 0 Y.S.SELİM
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 2 3 Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 3 0(H) FATİH
BAY ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
16 12 3 1 63 16 39 47 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
16 11 1 4 38 25 34 13 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
16 10 4 2 45 12 34 33 0
KAVAKPINAR
16 9 3 4 42 15 30 27 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
16 9 0 7 38 27 27 11 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
16 5 3 8 33 41 15 -8 3
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
16 3 2 11 22 42 8 -20 3
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
16 3 2 11 18 51 8 -33 3
ÖZATAŞEHİR
16 1 0 15 20 90 3 -70 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 3 2 KAVAKPINAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 3 0(H) ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 2 6 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0(H) 3 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
BAY ŞİLE
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
18 16 0 2 77 20 48 57 0
TAÇSPOR
18 14 1 3 51 20 43 31 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
18 11 4 3 70 39 37 31 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
18 12 1 5 50 22 34 28 3
FK 1864
18 9 1 8 53 43 28 10 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
18 7 3 8 52 42 24 10 0
ATALAR
18 7 2 9 41 50 17 -9 6
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
18 5 0 13 30 77 15 -47 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
18 2 0 16 9 72 6 -63 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
18 0 0 18 0 54 0 -54 0
SAPANBAĞLARI 3 0(H) ATALAR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 4 3 FK 1864
TAÇSPOR 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 1 6 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
18 17 0 1 68 7 51 61 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
18 12 2 4 58 26 38 32 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
18 12 2 4 59 26 38 33 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
18 12 1 5 66 32 37 34 0
ATLAS SPOR
18 11 3 4 66 38 36 28 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
18 6 2 10 43 51 20 -8 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
18 4 2 12 34 62 14 -28 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
18 4 1 13 44 58 13 -14 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
18 3 3 12 31 72 12 -41 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
18 0 2 16 20 117 2 -97 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 2 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 4 2 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 7 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 1 2 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 2 6 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
18 16 1 1 69 12 49 57 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
18 16 0 2 86 12 48 74 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
18 14 1 3 82 19 43 63 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
18 11 1 6 75 38 34 37 0
HASANPAŞA
18 7 2 9 54 68 23 -14 0
FETİH KELKİT
18 7 1 10 39 58 22 -19 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
18 6 0 12 48 55 18 -7 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
18 4 2 12 21 52 11 -31 3
KİRAZLITEPE
18 3 0 15 25 122 9 -97 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
18 1 0 17 13 82 -3 -69 6
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 3 0(H) BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
HASANPAŞA 4 6 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 1 2 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 5 3 FETİH KELKİT
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 0(H) 3 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
18 14 2 2 80 25 44 55 0
TUNUSBAĞI
18 14 0 4 65 24 42 41 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
18 13 1 4 50 21 40 29 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
18 10 3 5 60 49 33 11 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
18 7 6 5 56 46 27 10 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
18 8 1 9 54 39 25 15 0
FENERYOLU
18 7 3 8 41 47 24 -6 0
HARB-İŞ
18 6 0 12 40 50 18 -10 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
18 2 0 16 20 99 6 -79 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
18 1 0 17 8 74 1 -66 2
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 4 1 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
FENERYOLU 0(H) 3 TUNUSBAĞI
HARB-İŞ 10 1 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 4 4 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
16 13 1 2 47 15 40 32 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
16 10 1 5 43 32 31 11 0
KOZYATAĞI
16 8 4 4 46 29 28 17 0
SELAMSIZ
16 8 2 6 35 27 26 8 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
16 7 3 6 35 36 24 -1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
16 6 2 8 38 41 20 -3 0
SOĞANLIK
16 5 2 9 28 40 17 -12 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
16 4 2 10 39 48 14 -9 0
FERAHSPOR
16 2 1 13 29 72 7 -43 0
SOĞANLIK 4 5 ERENKÖY ACAR
KOZYATAĞI 4 1 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 0 ADALAR
FERAHSPOR 0(H) 3 SELAMSIZ
BAY ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR