PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 2 GÜRPINAR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 1 ESENYURT ACAR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 1 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ESENYURT 2 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
ÇATALCA
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
2 0 0 2 1 16 0 -15 0
ÇATALCA 4 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 0 10 BAYRAMPAŞA
SİLİVRİSPOR BAY
3.GRUP
ESEN BAYBURT
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
SULTANGAZİ
2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 1 1 0 6 5 4 1 0
KANARYA
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
2 0 1 1 4 8 1 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 0 1 1 2 6 1 -4 0
ALTINOVA
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
GÜNEŞTEPE 3 3 SULTANGAZİ
ALTINOVA 2 3 ESEN BAYBURT
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 1 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 2 KANARYA
4.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
AYAZAĞA
2 1 0 1 8 1 3 7 0
KUŞTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 0 0 2 2 14 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 6 ÇELİKTEPE
KUŞTEPE 1 0 AYAZAĞA
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 4 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
THY
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
2 0 1 1 1 6 1 -5 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL SOMA 1 4 THY
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 2 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 5 YENİBOSNA
YENİKÖY BAY
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
ESENLER
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
DAMLASPOR
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 0 1 1 0 2 1 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
EROĞLU
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 3 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
DAMLASPOR 0 0 OKMEYDANI FETİH
CFS BAĞCILAR 3 0 EROĞLU
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 3 ESENLER
7.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GALATA
2 0 0 2 4 9 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 0(H) 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
BAŞAKŞEHİR 1 0 ZARA EKİNLİ
GALATA 1 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
GÜNGÖRENSPOR BAY
8.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
FERİKÖY
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6 0
SARIYER BLD.
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 1 0 1 7 9 3 -2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 0 0 2 3 11 0 -8 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 0 0 2 2 15 0 -13 0
FERİKÖY 3 1 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
ÖZ Y.SELİM 3 6 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
SARIYER BLD. 3 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 7 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
ALBAYRAK
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
VEFASPOR
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YAHYA KEMAL 1 2 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
KOCASİNAN 4 2 VEFASPOR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 4 ALBAYRAK
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK BAY
10.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
2 2 0 0 6 4 6 2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 1 1 0 9 3 4 6 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
2 1 1 0 7 4 4 3 0
A.PARSELLER
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
2 0 0 2 3 11 0 -8 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 4 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
A.PARSELLER 2 3 HAZNEDAR
SEYRANTEPE OF 6 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
11.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
İFA
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 0 1 1 4 7 1 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İST.BAYBURT 2 2 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İFA 3 3 İKİTELLİ
BATI TRAKYA 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
TUNASPOR
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
SELVİSPOR
2 0 0 2 5 7 0 -2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 0 2 TUNASPOR
YILDIZTABYA 1 3 ASLANTEPE
SELVİSPOR 3 4 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 1 1 0 7 2 4 5 0
DUDULLU
2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
KAYNARCA
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
MALTEPE
2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3 0
KAVACIK
2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4 0
ORTAÇEŞME
2 0 1 1 2 7 1 -5 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 3 0 MALTEPE
DUDULLU 5 1 KAVACIK
KAYNARCA 1 2 ÇUBUKLU
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 5 0 ORTAÇEŞME
14.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
SELİMİYE
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
SULTANBEYLİ
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 1 0 1 6 1 3 5 0
BULVARSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
2 1 0 1 2 7 3 -5 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
BULVARSPOR 1 2 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
GÜLSUYU 0 0 İSTANBUL DSİ
SULTANBEYLİ 1 0 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
SELİMİYE 1 0 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
2 2 0 0 14 2 6 12 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 0 1 12 4 3 8 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
2 0 0 2 5 10 0 -5 0
FK 1864
2 0 0 2 3 22 0 -19 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 2 ÇENGELKÖY
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 3 6 BAĞLARBAŞI
DOLAYOBA 11 1 FK 1864
SANCAKTEPE 1 2 İDEALTEPESPOR
16.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 2 0 0 9 4 6 5 0
BEYKOZ 1908
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
KARTALSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
PAŞABAHÇE 3 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 4 KARTALSPOR
BEYKOZ 1908 2 1 PENDİKGÜCÜ
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 3 ÇAMLICASPOR