PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/1.Ligi 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
GÜZELCE
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
GÜRPINAR
2 1 0 1 4 6 3 -2 0
BOLLUCA
2 1 0 1 4 8 3 -4 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
BOLLUCA 4 1 GÜRPINAR
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 0 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 1 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
GÜZELCE 2 5 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2.GRUP
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 2 0 0 8 5 6 3 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
A.PARSELLER
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
DAMLASPOR
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 0 A.PARSELLER
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 4 İSTANBUL TRABZON
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 3 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 4 2 DAMLASPOR
3.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 1 1 0 7 6 4 1 0
İFA
2 1 0 1 7 6 3 1 0
KANARYA
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
YENİBOSNA
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
YENİKÖY
2 0 1 1 3 7 1 -4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 3 İFA
YENİBOSNA 2 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 2 YENİKÖY
BATI TRAKYA 2 1 KANARYA
4.GRUP
ESENLER
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
RAMİ
2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 1 1 0 6 4 4 2 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
2 1 0 1 10 1 3 9 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
KARADENİZ
2 0 0 2 3 9 0 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 3 RAMİ
KARADENİZ 1 5 CFS BAĞCILAR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU
İSTANBUL DEMİR 0 1 ESENLER
5.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 2 0 0 9 5 6 4 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
2 1 0 1 4 6 3 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
MAHMUTBEY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 4 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
MAHMUTBEY 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
HAMİDİYESPOR 2 5 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 0 1 ESENYURT
6.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
S.KARTAL
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
EROĞLU
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
2 0 0 2 0 11 0 -11 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 0 4 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
EROĞLU 0 3 ÇELİKTEPE
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 2 HAVATAŞ SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0 S.KARTAL
7.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
YAHYA KEMAL
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
VEFASPOR
2 1 0 1 7 6 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 4 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
VEFASPOR 6 1 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 1 1 İST.BAYBURT
YAHYA KEMAL 2 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 2 0 0 7 5 6 2 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 0 1 1 4 8 1 -4 0
T.TAYFUN
2 0 0 2 6 8 0 -2 0
HAZNEDAR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
HAZNEDAR 1 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 1 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
T.TAYFUN 2 3 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
M.KEMALPAŞA 5 1 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
SEFAKÖY
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 3 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE 1 1 SEFAKÖY
BEŞYÜZEVLER 3 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 0 2 ZARA EKİNLİ
10.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
2 2 0 0 11 0 6 11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
KUŞTEPE
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
MURATPAŞA
2 1 0 1 5 7 3 -2 0
ALEMDAR
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
YÜCESPOR
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 2 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
ALEMDAR 2 4 MURATPAŞA
AYAZAĞA 6 0 YÜCESPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 2 KUŞTEPE
11.GRUP
GÜNYAMAÇ
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
ALTINOVA
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
KOCASİNAN
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
SÜTLÜCE 0 8 GÜNYAMAÇ
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
KOCASİNAN 3 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ALTINOVA 4 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
12.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
2 1 0 1 6 7 3 -1 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
ÇIKSALIN
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 0 0 2 0 9 0 -9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 5 0 ESENYURT ACAR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 2 0 YEŞİLESENYURT
IRMAKSPOR 5 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÇIKSALIN 4 5 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
13.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
2 2 0 0 22 0 6 22 0
İKİTELLİ
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 0 18 -3 -18 3
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0 4 İKİTELLİ
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 15 ALBAYRAK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 5 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
DAVUTPAŞA BAY
14.GRUP
FERİKÖY
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
TUNASPOR
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KARTALTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR 1 3 TUNASPOR
FERİKÖY 1 0 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
KÜÇÜKKÖY ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KARTALTEPE BAY
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
2 2 0 0 15 1 6 14 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
2 0 0 2 1 13 0 -12 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 0(H) 3 MERKEZEFENDİ
SULTANMURAT 0 9 SULTANGAZİ
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
HASKÖY BAY
16.GRUP
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
REŞİTPAŞA 3 1 GÜNEŞLİ
ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 3 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH BAY
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
TAÇSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
KAYNARCA
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 0 1 1 0 2 1 -2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
2 0 1 1 1 9 1 -8 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 8 BAĞLARBAŞI
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 0 PENDİK KAYNARCA
KAYNARCA 2 0 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
TAÇSPOR 4 3 ÇAKMAKSPOR
18.GRUP
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
KARTALSPOR
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
PAŞABAHÇE
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
GÜLSUYU
2 0 0 2 3 9 0 -6 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 0 6 -3 -6 3
ÇAMLICASPOR 3 0(H) ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 4 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
KARABEKİRSPOR 1 2 PAŞABAHÇE
KARTALSPOR 4 2 GÜLSUYU
19.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
MODAFEN
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
DOLAYOBA
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
AYDINLISPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 MODAFEN
SANCAKTEPE 1 3 ÇENGELKÖY
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 3 DOLAYOBA
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 4 ÇUBUKLU
20.GRUP
YAMANSPOR
2 1 1 0 6 4 4 2 0
BEYKOZ 1908
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
2 0 1 1 2 6 1 -4 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ 5 1 GİRNE GENÇLİK
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 1 1 BEYKOZ 1908
TUZLA ŞİFA 2 4 YAMANSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BAY
21.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
MALTEPE
2 1 0 1 9 5 3 4 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
DUDULLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
1 0 0 1 3 8 0 -5 0
DUDULLU 2 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 1 MALTEPE
KURTKÖYSPOR 3 3 ORTAÇEŞME
SAPANBAĞLARI BAY
22.GRUP
SELİMİYE
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BULVARSPOR
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
2 0 1 1 1 6 1 -5 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0 2 SELİMİYE
BULVARSPOR 0 3 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 1 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK BAY
23.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
2 1 0 1 12 3 3 9 0
ÇATALCA
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 0 10 BAYRAMPAŞA
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 1 ÇATALCA
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR BAY