PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U11 Ligi 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

: 123456789


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARAAĞAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN KESTANELİK
GENÇOBA SPOR DAĞYENİCE
GÜZELCE SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR MURATBEY
KARAAĞAÇ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2.GRUP
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 1 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BEYKENT İSTANBUL SOMA
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ BAŞAKŞEHİR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR BOLLUCA
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ESENYURT ACAR ESENYURT
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT KARTAL M.KEMALPAŞA
AVCILAR BELEDİYE DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
5.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FLORYA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN BAKIRKÖY 1903
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE AKYEL SPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
FLORYA SPOR KADİM SPOR
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
6.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
KOCASİNAN B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
ŞİRİNEVLER YÜCESPOR
YENİBOSNA ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7.GRUP
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAK 76
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU BAĞCILAR EVREN
CFS BAĞCILAR BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
GÜNEŞLİ ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
İSTANBUL BULANCAK ŞAFAK 76
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜMERSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İSTANBUL TRABZON ATAKENT GELİŞİM
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. ATAKENT 2015
İKİTELLİ KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL SİNOP SÜMERSPOR
9.GRUP
FATİHANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
KANARYA AZİM İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
FATİHANSPOR İFA
SEFAKÖY SULTANMURAT
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR ZEYTİNBURNU
GÜRZAFER MERKEZEFENDİ
TELSİZ BATI TRAKYA
BEŞTELSİZ IRMAKSPOR
YEŞİLILGAZ BAY
11.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER Z.YILDIZ
Y.GÜNEŞ DAMLASPOR
EROĞLU SELVİSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET BAY
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU HALİÇ
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR DAVUTPAŞA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA KADIRGA
NESLİŞAH BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
13.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE GÜNGÖRENSPOR
HAZNEDAR GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA ALTINOVA
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI ŞEHZADEBAŞI
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14.GRUP
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
CEVATPAŞA BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
ATIŞALANI BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK BAY
15.GRUP
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO KARTALTEPE
SEKBANLAR SPOR ESENLER
TERAZİDERE İSTANBUL BAFRA
ÖZ Y.SELİM YILDIRIMBOSNA
TUNASPOR İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
16.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
SULTANGAZİ GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA ASLAN YUVASI
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGÜCÜ YEŞİLPINAR
17.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
GÜZELTEPE AKŞEMSETTİN
KARADOLAPSPOR A.PARSELLER
KEMER FK RAMİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY ŞAFAKSPOR
18.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA BEŞYÜZEVLER
KARADENİZ ALBAYRAK
KÜÇÜKKÖY YENİ ÖZKARTAL
19.GRUP
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE KURUÇEŞME
SİMURG SPOR GERÇEK KUZEY
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
YILDIZ SARIYER F.S.M.
20.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
FERİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ALUCRA DOLUDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA ÇIKSALIN
EMİREFENDİ FERİKÖY
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA ALUCRA DOLUDERE
SÜTLÜCE MECİDİYEKÖY
PİYALEPAŞA ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
21.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT ASLANTEPE
NURTEPE ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GÜNYAMAÇ ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI ÖRNEKTEPE
İST.BAYBURT KAĞITHANE SADABAD
22.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASBAHÇE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE GÜLTEPE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE ÇELİKTEPE
ŞİRİNTEPE YENİ ORTABAYIR
YAHYA KEMAL HASBAHÇE SPOR
23.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF HÜR.GÜCÜ
KAĞITHANE HAMİDİYESPOR
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN HÜR.EĞİTİM
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET AYAZAĞA ESEN
AYAZAĞA NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
24.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İ.T.Ü.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD. YENİKÖY
YILDIZ KANARYALAR REŞİTPAŞA
KİREÇBURNU BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI İ.T.Ü.
USKUMRU KÖYÜ BAY
25.GRUP
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. BAYRAMPAŞA
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ÇATALCA OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
EYÜPSPOR GALATASARAY A.Ş.
26.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HİLALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA HİLALSPOR
YELDEĞİRMENİ LİBADE
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
BOSTANCI BAY
27.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
ÖZESATPAŞA ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ERENKÖY ACAR KOŞUYOLU
28.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU GÜMÜŞSUYU
KANLICA BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
KAVACIK BEYKOZ 1908
SOĞUKSUSPOR PAŞABAHÇE
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
29.GRUP
BEYLERBEYİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR VALİDE TAYFUN
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA SELİMİYE
KİRAZLITEPE BEYLERBEYİ
ÇENGELKÖY İSTANBUL DSİ
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK BAY
30.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGAZİ SANCAKTEPE
ÇAKMAKSPOR İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
DUDULLU ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
YAMANSPOR ÇAMLICASPOR
31.GRUP
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA ORTADAĞSPOR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA TAŞDELEN
KARABEKİRSPOR ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
ŞİLE YILDIZ BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
32.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
KARTAL ELÇİ MALTEPE
İDEALTEPESPOR 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK