PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
5 5 0 0 20 4 15 16 0
KUMBURGAZ
5 4 1 0 23 9 13 14 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
5 3 0 2 18 14 9 4 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
5 3 2 0 17 5 11 12 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
5 2 1 2 14 12 7 2 0
KARAAĞAÇ
5 4 0 1 21 6 12 15 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
5 1 0 4 3 22 3 -19 0
ÇANAKÇA
5 0 0 5 1 30 0 -29 0
GÖKÇEALİ
5 0 0 5 4 16 0 -12 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
5 1 0 4 7 10 3 -3 0
GÖKÇEALİ 1 2 HARAÇÇISPOR
ÇANAKÇA 0 7 GÜMÜŞYAKA
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 4 KUMBURGAZ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0 3 KARAAĞAÇ
ÇAKILKÖY 4 2 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
5 3 1 1 17 9 10 8 0
ESENYURT ACAR
5 2 2 1 17 5 8 12 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5 5 0 0 19 2 15 17 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
5 5 0 0 20 6 15 14 0
OVAYENİCE
5 3 2 0 14 4 11 10 0
TEM TERKOS
5 0 1 4 4 16 1 -12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
5 1 3 1 14 9 6 5 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
5 1 1 3 7 16 4 -9 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
5 0 0 5 6 26 0 -20 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
5 0 0 5 6 31 0 -25 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 3 1 ARNAVUTKÖY
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
SUBAŞI 3 2 TEM TERKOS
ESENYURT ACAR 5 1 ESENYURT KARTAL
GÜMÜŞPINAR 1 4 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
5 5 0 0 17 3 15 14 0
KABAKÇA
5 4 0 1 16 10 12 6 0
AKÖRENKÖY
5 2 1 2 7 8 7 -1 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
5 2 0 3 12 10 6 2 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
5 2 1 2 10 4 7 6 0
ALİPAŞA
5 4 0 1 13 8 12 5 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
5 1 0 4 7 18 3 -11 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
5 2 0 3 8 9 6 -1 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
5 0 0 5 0 17 -9 -17 9
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 2 1 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 ALİPAŞA
AKÖRENKÖY 3 1 KABAKÇA
ÇELTİKKÖY 0 4 KARACAKÖY BLD.
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 4 1 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
5 5 0 0 19 3 15 16 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
5 2 0 3 7 7 6 0 0
ALEMDAR
5 5 0 0 15 3 15 12 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 2 0 2 8 11 6 -3 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1 0
SARIYER MADEN
4 0 0 4 0 14 0 -14 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
5 0 1 4 2 10 1 -8 0
GENÇOSMAN
4 1 1 2 3 6 4 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 0 SARIYER MADEN
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 3 ALEMDAR
POLİGON FETHİYE 0 1 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SEYRANTEPE OF 0 1 EROĞLU
GENÇOSMAN BAY
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 4 1 0 21 4 13 17 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 5 0 0 13 5 15 8 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
5 2 1 2 8 11 7 -3 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
5 2 2 1 12 4 8 8 0
THY
5 3 0 2 10 9 9 1 0
YENİŞEHİR
5 1 1 3 12 15 4 -3 0
GÜZELHİSAR
5 1 1 3 6 13 4 -7 0
MOLLA AŞKI
5 1 0 4 10 28 3 -18 0
BÜYÜKDERE
5 2 1 2 16 8 7 8 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
5 0 1 4 7 18 1 -11 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 2 5 MOLLA AŞKI
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 1 1 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
THY 3 2 BÜYÜKDERE
GÜZELHİSAR 2 0 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 4 3 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
5 3 0 2 20 10 9 10 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
5 4 1 0 18 5 13 13 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
5 4 1 0 15 2 13 13 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
5 3 1 1 10 5 10 5 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
5 2 1 2 8 8 7 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
ALTINYILDIZ
5 0 2 3 4 9 2 -5 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
5 3 0 2 9 7 9 2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
5 1 0 4 5 25 3 -20 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 11 DAMLASPOR
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0 4 ŞEHREMİNİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ALTINYILDIZ 0 0 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ÖZ Y.SELİM 2 5 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
5 3 1 1 14 4 10 10 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
5 4 1 0 10 3 13 7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
5 4 0 1 7 3 12 4 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
5 2 1 2 9 9 7 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
5 3 1 1 15 7 10 8 0
ÇELİKSPOR
5 3 0 2 16 6 9 10 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
5 2 0 3 14 8 6 6 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
5 2 0 3 6 11 6 -5 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
5 0 0 5 4 16 0 -12 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
5 0 0 5 5 33 -3 -28 3
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 2 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 1 1 ÇINARALTI SPOR
ÇELİKSPOR 3 2 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 0(H) 3 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 2 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
5 4 1 0 22 4 13 18 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 4 1 0 24 7 13 17 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
5 2 0 3 12 12 6 0 0
ALTINOK
5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7 0
GEDİKPAŞA
5 3 1 1 14 7 10 7 0
ASLANTEPE
5 3 0 2 15 9 9 6 0
KEMERBURGAZ
5 2 0 3 7 15 6 -8 0
CANKURTARAN
5 2 0 3 7 11 6 -4 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
5 0 0 5 4 24 0 -20 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
5 0 0 5 5 28 0 -23 0
KEMERBURGAZ 2 1 ALTINOK
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0 5 CFS BAĞCILAR
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 1 2 ASLANTEPE
GEDİKPAŞA 1 3 YEŞİLDİREK
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 7 1 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
4 4 0 0 12 1 12 11 0
CERRAHPAŞA
5 3 0 2 9 9 9 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 2 1 1 7 6 7 1 0
HALKALI
5 3 1 1 17 11 10 6 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
5 2 0 3 11 10 6 1 0
İ.T.Ü.
5 2 0 3 11 13 6 -2 0
YENİUFUK
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ESEN BAYBURT
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İ.T.Ü. 1 2 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESEN BAYBURT 0(H) 3 HALKALI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 0(H) ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
EMİRGAN 5 0 CERRAHPAŞA
YENİUFUK BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
5 5 0 0 27 3 15 24 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
4 4 0 0 23 4 12 19 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
4 1 1 2 3 8 4 -5 0
BEŞTELSİZ
5 3 0 2 12 9 9 3 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
4 1 1 2 7 7 4 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
4 3 0 1 14 9 9 5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
GÜRZAFER
5 0 0 5 3 34 0 -31 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 1 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 5 3 BEŞTELSİZ
GÜRZAFER 0(H) 3 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0(H) 3 SELVİSPOR
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
5 4 1 0 20 3 13 17 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
4 2 0 2 9 9 6 0 0
FİŞEKSPOR
4 1 2 1 8 13 5 -5 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
4 1 3 0 5 4 6 1 0
İGDAŞ
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
R.HİSARI
5 2 2 1 9 4 8 5 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
5 1 0 4 7 13 3 -6 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
5 2 1 2 8 11 7 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
4 0 0 4 4 15 0 -11 0
GÜMÜŞDERE 1 3 İGDAŞ
FİŞEKSPOR 1 8 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
BEYOĞLUSPOR 3 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 1 1 R.HİSARI
HALİLRIFATPAŞA BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
5 5 0 0 31 2 15 29 0
MURATPAŞA
4 2 1 1 14 7 7 7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 3 0 1 7 5 9 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
4 1 1 2 7 10 4 -3 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
5 4 0 1 25 7 12 18 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
5 0 0 5 5 33 0 -28 0
ALTINASLAR
5 1 0 4 4 16 3 -12 0
SAMATYA
4 0 0 4 5 25 0 -20 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN 1 4 YEŞİLILGAZ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 1 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ALTINASLAR 1 5 MURATPAŞA
SAMATYA 1 8 GÜNEŞLİ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
4 4 0 0 22 2 12 20 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 3 1 0 8 2 10 6 0
FATİH
4 2 0 2 7 3 6 4 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
5 4 0 1 12 8 12 4 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 5 11 3 -6 0
Y.S.SELİM
5 1 1 3 5 8 4 -3 0
GOP.VENÜS
5 2 0 3 8 18 6 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 5 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 0 Y.S.SELİM
GOP.VENÜS 1 9 MERTER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
FATİH BAY
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
5 3 2 0 18 6 11 12 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
5 3 1 1 12 10 10 2 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
4 2 2 0 7 3 8 4 0
KAVAKPINAR
4 1 2 1 4 3 5 1 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
4 0 0 4 0 10 0 -10 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
5 2 3 0 14 4 9 10 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
4 1 2 1 8 9 5 -1 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
5 1 2 2 4 10 5 -6 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
4 0 0 4 5 17 0 -12 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 1 1 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 2 0 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 4 3 ÖZATAŞEHİR
KAVAKPINAR 1 1 ŞİLE
MALTEPE FINDIKLI BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
5 5 0 0 25 6 15 19 0
TAÇSPOR
5 4 0 1 13 5 12 8 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
5 3 0 2 13 10 9 3 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
5 3 1 1 17 4 10 13 0
FK 1864
5 2 0 3 7 12 6 -5 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
5 2 1 2 8 9 7 -1 0
ATALAR
5 3 0 2 14 11 9 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
5 1 0 4 5 16 3 -11 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
5 1 0 4 5 19 3 -14 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
TAÇSPOR 2 0 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 1 2 SAPANBAĞLARI
FK 1864 2 0 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 ATALAR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 5 2 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
5 4 0 1 12 3 12 9 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
5 3 0 2 12 8 9 4 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
5 4 0 1 16 7 12 9 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 3 0 2 21 7 9 14 0
ATLAS SPOR
5 2 2 1 9 8 8 1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
5 3 1 1 11 9 10 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
5 1 0 4 5 21 3 -16 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
5 2 1 2 11 11 7 0 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
5 0 1 4 6 16 1 -10 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
5 0 1 4 8 21 1 -13 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 2 0 GİRNE GENÇLİK
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 2 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 1 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 2 5 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 3 1 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
5 5 0 0 27 2 15 25 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
5 4 0 1 26 2 12 24 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
5 4 0 1 14 4 12 10 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
5 5 0 0 33 1 15 32 0
HASANPAŞA
5 0 2 3 6 17 2 -11 0
FETİH KELKİT
5 1 1 3 8 17 4 -9 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 3 0 2 18 9 9 9 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
5 0 1 4 3 20 1 -17 0
KİRAZLITEPE
5 0 0 5 3 51 0 -48 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
5 1 0 4 7 22 3 -15 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 0 1 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
HASANPAŞA 0 5 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 5 0 BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 0 BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
FETİH KELKİT 4 2 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
5 3 1 1 20 7 10 13 0
TUNUSBAĞI
5 4 0 1 26 8 12 18 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
5 4 0 1 12 4 12 8 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
5 3 2 0 18 11 11 7 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
5 2 2 1 17 9 8 8 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
5 2 1 2 18 6 7 12 0
FENERYOLU
5 2 2 1 12 10 8 2 0
HARB-İŞ
5 0 0 5 6 19 0 -13 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
5 0 0 5 5 41 0 -36 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
5 1 0 4 8 27 3 -19 0
FENERYOLU 4 1 HARB-İŞ
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 3 5 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN 1 1 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
TUNUSBAĞI 1 2 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 1 11 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
4 4 0 0 9 2 12 7 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
5 3 0 2 11 10 9 1 0
KOZYATAĞI
4 3 1 0 9 3 10 6 0
SELAMSIZ
4 1 1 2 4 6 4 -2 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
5 1 3 1 12 11 6 1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
5 2 1 2 12 11 7 1 0
SOĞANLIK
5 2 1 2 7 7 7 0 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
4 0 0 4 3 11 0 -8 0
FERAHSPOR
4 0 1 3 7 13 1 -6 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 4 FERAHSPOR
ADALAR 3 1 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
SOĞANLIK 0 0 KOZYATAĞI
ERENKÖY ACAR 0 4 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
SELAMSIZ BAY