PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U12 Ligi 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

: 12345678910111213


1.GRUP
AMBARLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY AMBARLI
ESENYURT İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESENYURT ACAR GÜZELCE
AVCILAR BELEDİYE AMBARLI IŞIK
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
İSTANBUL BEYKENT GENÇOBA SPOR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE BAY
2.GRUP
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
DENİZKÖŞKLER MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT KARTAL İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
İSTANBUL SOMA BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK BAY
M.KEMALPAŞA BAY
4.GRUP
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ BAĞCILAR EVREN
BAĞCILAR ORDU BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
CFS BAĞCILAR BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
GÜNEŞLİ RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0(H) 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
KOCASİNAN BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
ŞİRİNEVLER BAHÇELİEVLER
YENİBOSNA B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
YÜCESPOR BAKIRKÖY 1903
KADİM SPOR BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
6.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SULTANGAZİ ASLAN YUVASI
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANGÜCÜ İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ZARA EKİNLİ YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
SEKBANLAR SPOR BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
TERAZİDERE BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
TUNASPOR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
BEŞYÜZEVLER BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO ATIŞALANI
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ÖZ Y.SELİM ALBAYRAK
KARADENİZ KÜÇÜKKÖY
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GÜRZAFER
9.GRUP
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA PENDİK DOĞAN
PENDİK ESENYALI DOLAYOBA
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ AYDINLISPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR BAY
10.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
GÖKTÜRKSPOR ARAPHAN
GÜZELTEPE AKŞEMSETTİN
KARADOLAPSPOR A.PARSELLER
KEMER FK RAMİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY YEŞİLPINAR
11.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ HALİÇ
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR IRMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLILGAZ 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
TELSİZ BEŞTELSİZ
BATI TRAKYA BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER ÇAPA
DAMLASPOR ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
SELVİSPOR KADIRGA
EROĞLU KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
Y.GÜNEŞ ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
Z.YILDIZ OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
13.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI GÜNEŞTEPE
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN ALTINOVA
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
HAZNEDAR BAKIRKÖYSPOR
14.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD GÜNYAMAÇ
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT ÇELİKTEPE
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET ASLANTEPE
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI NURTEPE
ÖRNEKTEPE HÜR.EĞİTİM
SİMURG SPOR HAMİDİYESPOR
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK BAY
15.GRUP
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
LEVENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ KAĞITHANE
SEYRANTEPE OF İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET İST.BAYBURT
YAHYA KEMAL ŞİRİNTEPE
LEVENT YENİ ORTABAYIR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
HARMANTEPE BAY
16.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE İSTANBUL DEMİR
İKİTELLİ BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İSTANBUL TRABZON ATAKENT GELİŞİM
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. ATAKENT 2015
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
İSTANBUL ATAKENT BAY
17.GRUP
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP SULTANMURAT
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
KANARYA İFA
KANARYA AZİM SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
SEFAKÖY BAY
18.GRUP
AÇI GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M. SARIYER BLD.
AYAZAĞA REŞİTPAŞA
ÇAYIRBAŞI NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
YILDIZ KANARYALAR YENİKÖY
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR USKUMRU KÖYÜ
YILDIZ AÇI GENÇLİK
KİREÇBURNU BAY
19.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN MECİDİYEKÖY
TAKSİM MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
ÇIKSALIN HALİLRIFATPAŞA
EMİREFENDİ FERİKÖY
PİYALEPAŞA DİKİLİTAŞ
OKMEYDANI FETİH GERÇEK KUZEY
20.GRUP
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇATALCA EROKSPOR
SARIYER SİLİVRİSPOR
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK BAYRAMPAŞA
EYÜPSPOR GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLASPOR SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
ÜMRANİYESPOR SANCAKTEPE BLD.
BULVARSPOR FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR SELİMİYE
ÇAKMAKSPOR KARABEKİRSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY BAY
22.GRUP
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR PENDİK VELİBABA
PENDİKGÜCÜ PENDİK KAYNARCA
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR ONAYSPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI FK 1864
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAY
23.GRUP
BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE KAVACIK
VALİDE TAYFUN GÜMÜŞSUYU
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ ÇUBUKLU
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ YAMANSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU BARBAROS
ÜNALANSPOR BAY
24.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
RİVASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908 PAŞABAHÇE
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR KİRAZLITEPE
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK ÇAMLICASPOR
RİVASPOR BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
BAĞLARBAŞI İSTANBUL DSİ
KOŞUYOLU BAY
25.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR BOSTANCI
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR SİTESPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK LİBADE
ÖZESATPAŞA FERAHSPOR
26.GRUP
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ESENKENT SOĞANLIK
GİRNE GENÇLİK KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER GÜLSUYU
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
27.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0