PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
7 6 1 0 40 4 19 36 0
BOLLUCA
7 5 2 0 22 6 17 16 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
7 4 2 1 21 7 14 14 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
7 4 1 2 22 14 13 8 0
GÜRPINAR
7 3 0 4 26 14 9 12 0
DAĞYENİCE
7 2 0 5 14 23 3 -9 3
BİNKILIÇ
7 1 0 6 5 52 0 -47 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
7 0 0 7 3 33 -3 -30 3
BİNKILIÇ 1 9 DAĞYENİCE
GÜRPINAR 0 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 0 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
YEŞİLESENYURT 1 1 BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
BEYCİLER
7 6 0 1 17 2 18 15 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
7 6 0 1 18 6 18 12 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
7 4 0 3 13 8 12 5 0
KESTANELİK
7 4 0 3 10 6 12 4 0
HADIMKÖY
7 4 0 3 14 12 12 2 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
7 3 0 4 15 11 6 4 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 1 0 6 10 31 3 -21 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 4 HADIMKÖY
BEYCİLER 1 0 KESTANELİK
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
7 7 0 0 57 1 21 56 0
SULTANMURAT
7 5 0 2 19 9 15 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
7 5 0 2 23 17 15 6 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
7 4 0 3 19 29 12 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 3 1 3 18 22 10 -4 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
7 2 1 4 17 16 7 1 0
ÇAPA
7 1 0 6 11 37 3 -26 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
7 0 0 7 2 35 -3 -33 3
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 6 0 ÇAPA
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 8 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 1 4 SULTANMURAT
CEVİZLİSPOR 3 0(H) BALAT YEŞİLOVA
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 7 0 0 31 4 21 27 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
7 5 0 2 26 7 15 19 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
7 5 0 2 15 7 15 8 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7 4 0 3 20 18 12 2 0
KEMERBURGAZ
7 3 1 3 18 12 10 6 0
S.KARTAL
7 1 0 6 2 24 3 -22 0
TOPÇULAR
7 0 2 5 7 22 2 -15 0
NESLİŞAH
7 1 1 5 6 31 1 -25 3
HAVATAŞ SPOR 5 0 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
S.KARTAL 0 1 NESLİŞAH
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 1 KEMERBURGAZ
OKMEYDANI FETİH 5 2 TOPÇULAR
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
7 7 0 0 40 7 21 33 0
Z.YILDIZ
7 6 0 1 37 9 18 28 0
THY
7 4 1 2 26 9 13 17 0
SÜTLÜCE
7 3 0 4 19 25 9 -6 0
HALKALI
7 2 1 4 19 15 7 4 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
7 2 0 5 13 20 6 -7 0
FİLİZSPOR
7 2 0 5 19 33 6 -14 0
KANARYA AZİM
7 1 0 6 10 65 3 -55 0
KANARYA AZİM 0 11 HALKALI
Z.YILDIZ 11 1 FİLİZSPOR
THY 4 1 SÜTLÜCE
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 1 4 YENİBOSNA
6.GRUP
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
7 5 2 0 16 4 17 12 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
7 5 1 1 13 5 16 8 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
7 4 2 1 18 8 14 10 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
7 4 1 2 16 7 13 9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
7 3 0 4 9 12 9 -3 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
7 2 2 3 14 14 8 0 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN 3 0(H) ESENLER TURGUTREİS
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 1 0 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 2 CFS BAĞCILAR
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0(H) 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
7.GRUP
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
7 6 0 1 30 13 18 17 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
7 5 1 1 35 5 16 30 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
7 4 1 2 26 10 13 16 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
7 4 0 3 20 15 12 5 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
7 4 0 3 26 24 12 2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
7 3 0 4 32 17 9 15 0
ATIŞALANI
7 1 0 6 14 41 3 -27 0
NURTEPE
7 0 0 7 1 59 0 -58 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 3 2 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 12 0 NURTEPE
AKŞEMSETTİN 0 0 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
ATIŞALANI 1 4 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
8.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
7 7 0 0 20 4 21 16 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
7 5 0 2 22 9 15 13 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 3 2 2 21 11 11 10 0
RAMİ
7 3 1 3 16 4 10 12 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
7 3 1 3 17 8 10 9 0
GÜNEŞLİ
7 2 2 3 16 9 8 7 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
7 1 0 6 7 39 3 -32 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7 1 0 6 11 46 3 -35 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 0 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
İSTANBUL SİNOP 1 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
RAMİ 0 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1 6 GÜNEŞLİ
9.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ORDU
7 7 0 0 38 2 21 36 0
İST.BAYBURT
7 5 0 2 32 9 15 23 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
7 4 0 3 20 24 12 -4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 3 1 3 16 22 10 -6 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7 3 2 2 12 8 8 4 3
SEFAKÖY
7 2 0 5 11 23 6 -12 0
ESENAY
7 2 1 4 5 19 4 -14 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
7 0 0 7 10 37 -3 -27 3
SEFAKÖY 1 6 BAĞCILAR ORDU
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 9 İST.BAYBURT
ESENAY 0 3 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
7 7 0 0 30 8 21 22 0
KARADENİZ
7 5 1 1 29 11 16 18 0
KAĞITHANE
7 3 2 2 20 6 11 14 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
7 3 0 4 28 17 9 11 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
7 2 3 2 19 13 9 6 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
7 2 2 3 23 16 8 7 0
IRMAKSPOR
7 2 0 5 13 29 6 -16 0
TELSİZ
7 0 0 7 1 63 -3 -62 3
KAĞITHANE 1 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 1 5 ASLANTEPE
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 3 3 KARADENİZ
IRMAKSPOR 3 0(H) TELSİZ
11.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
7 7 0 0 30 3 21 27 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
7 6 0 1 15 4 18 11 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
7 5 0 2 18 10 15 8 0
VEFASPOR
7 3 1 3 12 12 10 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
7 3 0 4 15 19 9 -4 0
MURADİYE
7 2 1 4 14 14 7 0 0
FATİH YAYLA
7 1 0 6 7 28 3 -21 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 5 0 FATİH YAYLA
EMİREFENDİ 2 3 VEFASPOR
GERÇEK KUZEY 0(H) 3 AKYEL SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 2 0 MURADİYE
12.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
7 6 1 0 29 7 19 22 0
ÇELİKSPOR
7 6 1 0 24 6 19 18 0
MURATPAŞA
7 5 0 2 20 11 15 9 0
HARMANTEPE
7 4 0 3 21 13 12 8 0
ULUTEPE
7 2 0 5 12 23 6 -11 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
7 3 0 4 10 20 3 -10 6
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 0(H) 3 ÇELİKSPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
MURATPAŞA 3 4 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
ULUTEPE 0 8 HARMANTEPE
13.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
7 6 1 0 17 0 19 17 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
7 4 1 2 15 10 13 5 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 4 0 3 15 7 12 8 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 4 0 3 11 9 12 2 0
KANARYA
7 3 2 2 10 7 11 3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
7 3 0 4 8 12 9 -4 0
KARLITEPE
7 1 2 4 7 17 5 -10 0
YEŞİLKÖY
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 3 0(H) YEŞİLKÖY
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
KANARYA 1 2 ÖRNEKTEPE
KARLITEPE 0 4 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
14.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 5 1 1 22 8 16 14 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7 5 1 1 17 9 16 8 0
GEDİKPAŞA
7 5 0 2 18 11 15 7 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
7 4 0 3 16 11 12 5 0
OKSPOR
7 3 1 3 11 13 10 -2 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
7 2 1 4 9 8 7 1 0
T.TAYFUN
7 2 0 5 16 24 6 -8 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7 0 0 7 4 29 -3 -25 3
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 1 GEDİKPAŞA
ÇAYIRBAŞI 2 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 0 2 OKSPOR
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 5 3 T.TAYFUN
15.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
6 6 0 0 39 3 18 36 0
DAVUTPAŞA
6 5 0 1 23 7 15 16 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
6 4 0 2 17 9 12 8 0
MAHMUTBEY
6 3 0 3 10 20 9 -10 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
6 1 1 4 7 20 4 -13 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
6 1 1 4 4 23 4 -19 0
HASKÖY
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 2 3 MAHMUTBEY
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 3 DAVUTPAŞA
HASKÖY 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
KOCASİNAN BAY
16.GRUP
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
7 6 0 1 26 4 18 22 0
BEŞTELSİZ
7 4 2 1 25 10 14 15 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
7 4 2 1 22 8 14 14 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 4 1 2 22 12 13 10 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
7 3 2 2 16 9 11 7 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
7 1 2 4 10 28 5 -18 0
FERAHEVLER
7 1 1 5 5 34 4 -29 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
FERAHEVLER 0 6 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL BEYKENT
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
BEŞTELSİZ 3 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
6 6 0 0 17 6 18 11 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
6 5 0 1 16 5 15 11 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
6 4 0 2 12 7 12 5 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
6 2 1 3 12 13 7 -1 0
ASLAN YUVASI
6 2 0 4 12 10 6 2 0
KADİM SPOR
6 0 2 4 5 19 2 -14 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
6 0 1 5 7 21 1 -14 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 3 1 ASLAN YUVASI
KADİM SPOR 0 3 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
BAĞCILAR EVREN 3 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS BAY
18.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
6 6 0 0 36 7 18 29 0
KARTALTEPE
6 5 0 1 25 8 15 17 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
6 4 0 2 20 15 12 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 2 1 3 15 24 7 -9 0
R.KAVAĞI
6 1 2 3 5 10 5 -5 0
ALEMDAR
6 1 1 4 10 29 4 -19 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
ZEYTİNBURNU 0(H) 3 ALEMDAR
KUŞTEPE 4 2 KARTALTEPE
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 1 R.KAVAĞI
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ BAY
19.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 6 0 0 38 3 18 35 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 5 0 1 18 9 15 9 0
MERTER
6 3 0 3 7 7 9 0 0
GÜRZAFER
6 2 1 3 11 22 7 -11 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 1 3 2 8 17 6 -9 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 1 1 4 4 12 4 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
6 0 1 5 5 21 -2 -16 3
MERTER 3 0(H) SARIGÖL BİRLİK
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 1 GÜRZAFER
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 6 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL BAFRA BAY
20.GRUP
ÖZESATPAŞA
7 5 2 0 25 7 17 18 0
GÜLSUYU
7 5 0 2 23 6 15 17 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 4 2 1 24 7 14 17 0
KİRAZLITEPE
7 4 1 2 20 11 13 9 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 3 3 1 20 11 12 9 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
7 2 0 5 7 41 6 -34 0
ORHANLISPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KAVAKPINAR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -6 -21 6
GÜLSUYU 3 0(H) KAVAKPINAR
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 3 0(H) ORHANLISPOR
GÜLENSU SPOR 9 1 ŞİLE YILDIZ
KİRAZLITEPE 1 4 ÖZESATPAŞA
21.GRUP
MODAFEN
7 7 0 0 33 5 21 28 0
DOLAYOBA
7 5 0 2 19 11 15 8 0
TAÇSPOR
7 4 1 2 20 11 13 9 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
7 4 1 2 18 11 13 7 0
SARIGAZİ
7 4 0 3 17 14 12 3 0
BOSTANCI
7 2 0 5 10 27 6 -17 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
7 1 0 6 7 24 3 -17 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
DOLAYOBA 2 3 TAÇSPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 3 0(H) SOĞUKSUSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 6 1 BOSTANCI
MODAFEN 7 2 SARIGAZİ
22.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
7 6 1 0 20 5 19 15 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
7 4 3 0 20 10 15 10 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
7 3 3 1 16 11 12 5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
7 3 0 4 16 17 9 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
7 2 1 4 10 14 7 -4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
7 1 3 3 6 14 6 -8 0
ESENKENT
7 1 2 4 7 15 5 -8 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
7 0 3 4 9 18 3 -9 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 0 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ÖZATAŞEHİR 3 0 ESENKENT
TUZLA ŞİFA 4 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 2 5 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
23.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
7 7 0 0 27 4 21 23 0
SANCAKTEPE
7 6 0 1 19 9 18 10 0
KAVACIK
7 4 0 3 17 10 12 7 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
7 2 1 4 8 9 7 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
7 2 1 4 8 15 7 -7 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
7 2 0 5 10 24 6 -14 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
7 1 2 4 13 18 5 -5 0
ORTAÇEŞME
7 1 2 4 6 19 5 -13 0
SANCAKTEPE 0 3 ÇENGELKÖY
İDEALTEPESPOR 4 0 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
ORTAÇEŞME 2 2 ERENKÖY ACAR
KAVACIK 3 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
24.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
7 7 0 0 21 3 21 18 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 5 0 2 18 8 15 10 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
7 5 0 2 15 6 15 9 0
BULVARSPOR
7 4 1 2 27 6 13 21 0
YAMANSPOR
7 2 1 4 15 11 7 4 0
YENİSAHRA
7 2 0 5 7 22 6 -15 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
7 2 0 5 7 33 6 -26 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0(H) 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
BULVARSPOR 12 0 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
YAMANSPOR 1 2 YENİSAHRA
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
25.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
7 6 0 1 52 4 18 48 0
ATALAR
7 6 0 1 29 7 18 22 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
7 6 0 1 27 6 18 21 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
7 3 0 4 19 20 9 -1 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
7 2 2 3 18 16 8 2 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 2 1 4 15 43 7 -28 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
7 1 0 6 9 48 3 -39 0
FERAHSPOR
7 0 1 6 11 36 1 -25 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 0 2 PENDİK KAYNARCA
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 0 13 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
FERAHSPOR 0(H) 3 ATALAR
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 2 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
26.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
7 4 1 2 25 8 13 17 0
ÇATALCA
7 3 3 1 25 14 12 11 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
7 3 2 2 11 12 11 -1 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
7 0 2 5 9 36 2 -27 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR 1 1 ÇATALCA
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA