PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT
6 5 0 1 16 4 15 12 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 5 0 1 10 1 15 9 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
6 5 0 1 10 2 15 8 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
6 3 0 3 11 11 9 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6 1 1 4 9 13 4 -4 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 1 0 5 7 18 3 -11 0
GÜZELCE
6 0 1 5 5 19 1 -14 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 3 0 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0 2 ESENYURT
GÜZELCE 1 3 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. BAY
2.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 7 0 0 30 6 21 24 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
7 5 1 1 20 8 16 12 0
ESENLER
7 4 1 2 10 9 13 1 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
7 3 1 3 17 13 10 4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
7 3 1 3 15 15 10 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7 2 1 4 9 14 7 -5 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
7 1 1 5 10 15 4 -5 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
7 0 0 7 4 35 0 -31 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 0 ESENLER
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 3 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3.GRUP
ALTINOVA
7 7 0 0 28 2 21 26 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
7 5 0 2 22 9 15 13 0
ATAKENT 2015
7 4 2 1 17 12 14 5 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 2 3 2 11 13 9 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 2 1 4 12 16 7 -4 0
CENNET BARBAROS
7 2 1 4 7 14 7 -7 0
KEMER FK
7 2 1 4 9 18 7 -9 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
7 0 0 7 1 23 -3 -22 3
ALTINOVA 6 1 KEMER FK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 2 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 1 CENNET BARBAROS
ATAKENT 2015 2 1 İSTANBUL SOMA
4.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
7 7 0 0 30 4 21 26 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7 6 0 1 25 10 18 15 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 4 1 2 15 10 13 5 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
7 3 0 4 12 12 9 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
7 2 2 3 10 14 8 -4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
7 1 2 4 9 21 5 -12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 1 1 5 6 13 4 -7 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
7 1 0 6 4 27 3 -23 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 3 ESENYURT ACAR
ÇELİKTEPE 1 0 HÜR.GÜCÜ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 3 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
7 7 0 0 25 0 21 25 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
7 4 1 2 19 6 13 13 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 4 1 2 13 8 13 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 4 0 3 19 12 12 7 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
7 3 0 4 8 10 9 -2 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
7 2 0 5 6 10 6 -4 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7 2 0 5 3 25 6 -22 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
7 1 0 6 3 25 3 -22 0
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
BEŞYÜZEVLER 2 1 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 5 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
SULTANGAZİ 4 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
6.GRUP
TUNASPOR
7 5 2 0 16 4 17 12 0
A.PARSELLER
7 4 2 1 9 5 14 4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
7 4 2 1 15 12 14 3 0
REŞİTPAŞA
7 3 1 3 14 11 10 3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
7 2 2 3 12 9 8 3 0
PİYALEPAŞA
7 2 2 3 13 13 8 0 0
SELVİSPOR
7 1 2 4 7 16 5 -9 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
7 0 1 6 7 23 1 -16 0
TUNASPOR 3 2 REŞİTPAŞA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 5 0 SELVİSPOR
PİYALEPAŞA 8 1 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
A.PARSELLER 1 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
7 6 1 0 24 2 19 22 0
YENİKÖY
7 5 1 1 27 8 16 19 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
7 5 0 2 18 5 15 13 0
ESEN BAYBURT
7 4 2 1 21 5 14 16 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
7 3 0 4 20 17 9 3 0
YAHYA KEMAL
7 2 0 5 7 19 6 -12 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
7 1 0 6 8 25 3 -17 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 0 0 7 3 47 0 -44 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 6 ESEN BAYBURT
ZARA EKİNLİ 6 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 0 2 YENİKÖY
YAHYA KEMAL 0 6 MERKEZEFENDİ
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
7 7 0 0 41 7 21 34 0
YILDIZTABYA
7 5 0 2 33 14 15 19 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
7 5 0 2 25 16 15 9 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 4 0 3 12 14 12 -2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
7 3 1 3 16 17 10 -1 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
7 2 1 4 13 19 7 -6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
7 0 1 6 7 26 1 -19 0
ULUSSPOR
7 0 1 6 3 37 1 -34 0
ULUSSPOR 1 6 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 3 YILDIZTABYA
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 6 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 4 İSTANBUL DEMİR
9.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
7 6 1 0 26 10 19 16 0
YEŞİLPINAR
7 4 1 2 20 13 13 7 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 4 0 3 10 11 12 -1 0
BATI TRAKYA
7 3 2 2 11 9 11 2 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
7 3 1 3 14 11 10 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
7 2 2 3 13 16 8 -3 0
SİMURG SPOR
7 1 2 4 3 9 5 -6 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
7 0 1 6 5 23 1 -18 0
BATI TRAKYA 1 1 YEŞİLPINAR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 0 3 ALBAYRAK
SİMURG SPOR 1 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
7 5 1 1 16 6 16 10 0
SARIYER BLD.
7 4 2 1 10 7 14 3 0
HAZNEDAR
7 3 3 1 16 11 12 5 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
7 3 1 3 12 5 10 7 0
EROĞLU
7 3 1 3 9 9 10 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
7 3 1 3 8 9 10 -1 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
7 1 1 5 8 18 4 -10 0
AYAZAĞA
7 0 2 5 10 24 2 -14 0
EROĞLU 1 2 DAMLASPOR
SEKBANLAR SPOR 5 1 AYAZAĞA
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 3 0 SARIYER BLD.
HAZNEDAR 6 3 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
11.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
7 6 0 1 17 6 18 11 0
İFA
7 5 0 2 16 11 15 5 0
İKİTELLİ
7 4 1 2 23 10 13 13 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
7 4 1 2 17 8 13 9 0
YILDIZ
7 3 2 2 15 8 11 7 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
7 2 0 5 9 14 6 -5 0
TERAZİDERE
7 1 1 5 10 25 4 -15 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
7 0 1 6 6 31 -2 -25 3
YILDIRIMBOSNA 1 2 İKİTELLİ
BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 3 İFA
TERAZİDERE 1 3 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 0 8 YILDIZ
12.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 4 2 0 12 2 14 10 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
6 3 3 0 11 5 12 6 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
6 3 2 1 7 6 11 1 0
FERİKÖY
6 3 0 3 10 9 9 1 0
ÇIKSALIN
6 1 2 3 8 11 5 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
6 0 2 4 2 9 2 -7 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 1 1 4 3 11 1 -8 3
ÇIKSALIN 1 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 0 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
FERİKÖY 0 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
ÖZ Y.SELİM BAY
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
6 6 0 0 18 4 18 14 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 4 1 1 9 5 13 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6 3 2 1 18 10 11 8 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
6 3 0 3 13 11 9 2 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
6 1 1 4 9 16 4 -7 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
6 1 0 5 7 20 3 -13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 0 2 4 5 13 2 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 0 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 2 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL BAY
14.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
7 7 0 0 31 1 21 30 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7 5 0 2 20 13 15 7 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
7 4 0 3 30 9 12 21 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 4 0 3 22 13 12 9 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
7 4 0 3 22 13 12 9 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
7 3 0 4 15 18 9 -3 0
KARTAL YUVASI
7 1 0 6 11 21 3 -10 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 0 0 7 2 65 0 -63 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 7 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 3 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 3 1 KARTAL YUVASI
YELDEĞİRMENİ 0 1 ÇAMLICASPOR
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 6 1 0 26 2 19 24 0
ÇUBUKLU
7 5 0 2 21 7 15 14 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
7 5 0 2 19 14 15 5 0
SOĞANLIK
7 4 1 2 27 20 13 7 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
7 4 0 3 16 13 12 3 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 1 1 5 14 35 4 -21 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 0 1 6 9 23 1 -14 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
7 0 2 5 5 23 -4 -18 6
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 4 2 SOĞANLIK
KAYIŞDAĞI 0 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
AYDINLISPOR 2 4 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
PENDİK VELİBABA 1 4 ÇUBUKLU
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
7 6 1 0 17 3 19 14 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
7 5 1 1 20 10 16 10 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
7 4 1 2 19 10 13 9 0
PAŞABAHÇE
7 4 1 2 12 6 13 6 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
7 3 0 4 11 24 9 -13 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 1 3 3 8 11 6 -3 0
SULTANBEYLİ
7 1 0 6 12 19 3 -7 0
TAŞDELEN
7 0 1 6 7 23 1 -16 0
KARABEKİRSPOR 2 0 TAŞDELEN
PAŞABAHÇE 0 2 BEYKOZ 1908
SULTANBEYLİ 2 3 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 2 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
17.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
6 4 2 0 11 3 14 8 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
6 4 1 1 15 2 13 13 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
6 3 1 2 12 9 10 3 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 2 2 2 3 5 8 -2 0
DUDULLU
6 2 1 3 10 11 7 -1 0
KAYNARCA
6 1 1 4 4 14 4 -10 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
6 0 2 4 4 15 2 -11 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 0 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
BAĞLARBAŞI 0 1 ÇAKMAKSPOR
DUDULLU 5 0 KAYNARCA
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD BAY
18.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
6 6 0 0 39 2 18 37 0
SELİMİYE
6 5 0 1 22 4 15 18 0
LİBADE
6 3 0 3 10 12 9 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
6 2 1 3 9 9 7 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
6 2 1 3 8 14 7 -6 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 2 0 4 13 18 6 -5 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
6 0 0 6 0 42 0 -42 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 2 LİBADE
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 0 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
KARTALSPOR 1 0 SELİMİYE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA BAY