PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 7 0 1 29 9 21 20 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 7 0 1 24 8 21 16 0
KUMBURGAZ
8 5 1 2 23 11 16 12 0
YALIKÖY
8 5 0 3 18 14 15 4 0
TAŞOLUK
8 4 1 3 19 14 13 5 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
8 2 0 6 11 26 6 -15 0
GAZİTEPE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
TAŞOLUK 3 4 YALIKÖY
KUMBURGAZ 3 0(H) GAZİTEPE
TEPECİK ANADOLU 2 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 3 0(H) KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SAYALAR SPOR
8 6 2 0 37 8 20 29 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
8 6 1 1 27 9 19 18 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 6 0 2 46 12 18 34 0
BEYCİLER
8 5 1 2 32 14 16 18 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 4 0 4 19 53 12 -34 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
8 2 0 6 10 33 3 -23 3
GOP.YENİKÖY
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KAMİLOBA
8 1 0 7 3 21 -3 -18 6
BEYCİLER 5 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
KAMİLOBA 0(H) 3 SAYALAR SPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 3 0(H) GOP.YENİKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 2 0 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
3.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
8 8 0 0 27 4 24 23 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 6 0 2 29 8 18 21 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 5 1 2 21 9 16 12 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
8 3 1 4 17 13 10 4 0
FATİH HİLAL
8 3 1 4 21 24 10 -3 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
8 2 1 5 12 27 7 -15 0
NURTEPE
8 2 1 5 9 25 7 -16 0
MİMARSİNAN
8 0 1 7 8 34 1 -26 0
MİMARSİNAN 0 4 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
ŞAFAKSPOR 2 4 FATİH HİLAL
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
NURTEPE 3 0(H) AVCILAR CİHANGİR
4.GRUP
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 7 1 0 35 6 22 29 0
YILDIZTABYA
8 7 0 1 19 8 21 11 0
CEYLANSPOR
8 4 0 4 13 13 12 0 0
OKSPOR
8 3 2 3 14 14 11 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
8 3 1 4 13 14 10 -1 0
ULUTEPE
8 3 1 4 13 20 10 -7 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 1 1 6 6 28 4 -22 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 1 0 7 7 17 3 -10 0
ULUTEPE 2 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
YILDIZTABYA 2 1 CEYLANSPOR
OKSPOR 2 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
YENİ ORTABAYIR 9 0 BEŞTELSİZ
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 7 0 1 35 7 21 28 0
GALATA
8 7 0 1 29 16 21 13 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 6 0 2 27 10 18 17 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
8 3 1 4 16 21 10 -5 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
8 2 2 4 13 25 8 -12 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
8 2 0 6 13 26 6 -13 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
8 1 1 6 9 25 4 -16 0
Z.YILDIZ
8 1 0 7 11 29 3 -18 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 0 3 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 2 GALATA
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 9 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
8 5 1 2 21 8 16 13 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 5 1 2 17 14 16 3 0
SARIYER BLD.
8 4 3 1 17 6 15 11 0
TELSİZ
8 4 3 1 18 11 15 7 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
8 3 3 2 16 13 12 3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8 2 2 4 12 14 8 -2 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 1 1 6 13 25 4 -12 0
FERAHEVLER
8 1 0 7 9 32 3 -23 0
KAĞITHANE 3 0 GEDİKPAŞA
SARIYER BLD. 0 1 MECİDİYEKÖY
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 1 FERAHEVLER
TELSİZ 4 1 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7.GRUP
VARDAR
8 7 0 1 24 3 21 21 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
8 7 0 1 21 5 21 16 0
MERTER
8 5 0 3 17 14 15 3 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
8 4 1 3 15 15 13 0 0
İSTİNYE
8 4 0 4 18 17 12 1 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
8 3 1 4 15 14 10 1 0
KİLYOS
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 2 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
KİLYOS 0(H) 3 MERTER
VARDAR 4 0 İSTİNYE
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 0(H) 3 AKŞEMSETTİN
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
8 7 0 1 34 14 21 20 0
ALTINYILDIZ
8 6 1 1 35 13 19 22 0
ASLANTEPE
8 4 2 2 24 16 14 8 0
HALİÇ
8 4 1 3 31 14 13 17 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
8 3 1 4 17 22 10 -5 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 3 0 5 25 20 9 5 0
İNCİRLİSPOR
8 2 1 5 13 38 7 -25 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
8 0 0 8 11 53 0 -42 0
HALİÇ 4 0 ASLANTEPE
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 2 4 İNCİRLİSPOR
SARIYER F.S.M. 4 6 ALTINYILDIZ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 6 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
9.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
8 7 0 1 30 5 21 25 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8 7 0 1 30 11 21 19 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
8 6 0 2 22 11 18 11 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8 3 1 4 23 24 10 -1 0
AKATLAR
8 3 1 4 18 24 10 -6 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
8 3 0 5 16 24 6 -8 3
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
8 2 0 6 10 28 6 -18 0
ESEN BAYBURT
8 0 0 8 2 24 0 -22 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 12 0 AKATLAR
ORTAKÖY 6 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
ESEN BAYBURT 0(H) 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
10.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 7 1 0 43 7 22 36 0
PİYALEPAŞA
8 5 1 2 33 6 16 27 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 5 1 2 22 12 16 10 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
8 5 1 2 15 7 16 8 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
8 5 0 3 24 20 15 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 1 1 6 9 26 4 -17 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
8 0 2 6 9 40 2 -31 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
8 0 1 7 5 42 1 -37 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 0 4 PİYALEPAŞA
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 9 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 0 2 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
11.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
7 6 1 0 30 7 19 23 0
MURADİYE
7 4 0 3 18 16 12 2 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
7 4 0 3 14 13 12 1 0
PINARSPOR
7 2 2 3 9 14 8 -5 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
7 2 1 4 11 17 7 -6 0
ALTINAY
6 2 0 4 14 19 6 -5 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 2 0 5 11 21 6 -10 0
PINARSPOR 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 2 CEVİZLİSPOR
MURADİYE 5 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
BAY ALTINAY
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
8 8 0 0 47 6 24 41 0
SELVİSPOR
8 7 0 1 33 8 21 25 0
KADIRGA
8 4 1 3 17 9 13 8 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
8 4 1 3 17 15 13 2 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 2 1 5 11 17 7 -6 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
8 2 3 3 11 21 6 -10 3
ULUSSPOR
8 1 0 7 3 24 3 -21 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
8 0 0 8 5 50 0 -45 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 2 1 KADIRGA
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
SELVİSPOR 3 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
ULUSSPOR H H KÜÇÜKPAZAR
13.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
7 7 0 0 35 0 21 35 0
AKSARAY
7 6 0 1 19 7 18 12 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
7 5 0 2 21 9 15 12 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
7 3 0 4 13 15 9 -2 0
YENİUFUK
7 2 0 5 9 21 6 -12 0
NİŞANCA KALESPOR
6 1 0 5 5 29 3 -24 0
OLİMPİYAT
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 4 0 YENİUFUK
OLİMPİYAT 0(H) 3 YEŞİLPINAR
AKSARAY 4 1 GÜMÜŞDERE
BAY NİŞANCA KALESPOR
14.GRUP
BOĞAZİÇİ
8 7 1 0 29 9 22 20 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
8 5 3 0 33 12 18 21 0
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
8 3 3 2 20 13 12 7 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 4 0 4 20 22 12 -2 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
8 3 0 5 21 25 9 -4 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
8 3 0 5 14 29 9 -15 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
8 1 1 6 14 28 4 -14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 1 2 5 20 33 -1 -13 6
AYAZAĞA ESEN 0 4 BOĞAZİÇİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 1 1 ÜÇYÜZLÜ
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 4 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
15.GRUP
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
7 7 0 0 30 2 21 28 0
ATIŞALANI
6 4 1 1 16 5 13 11 0
GÜZELHİSAR
7 4 1 2 11 19 13 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
7 3 1 3 12 12 10 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
7 0 4 3 4 14 4 -10 0
FİLİZSPOR
7 0 3 4 3 11 3 -8 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 0 2 5 5 18 2 -13 0
FİLİZSPOR 0 4 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 2 GÜZELHİSAR
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 4 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
BAY ATIŞALANI
16.GRUP
TOPKAPI
7 6 1 0 22 1 19 21 0
HARMANTEPE
7 5 2 0 23 5 17 18 0
TOPÇULAR
7 4 0 3 20 25 12 -5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7 3 1 3 17 16 10 1 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
6 3 0 3 12 11 9 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 1 HARMANTEPE
TOPKAPI 3 0(H) ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
TOPÇULAR 3 0(H) ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
BAY KAĞITHANE SADABAD
17.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
7 6 1 0 29 6 19 23 0
HALKALI
7 5 1 1 24 13 16 11 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
7 5 0 2 26 12 15 14 0
Y.S.SELİM
7 3 0 4 12 19 9 -7 0
SİMURG SPOR
7 3 0 4 11 20 9 -9 0
R.HİSARI
6 1 0 5 9 19 3 -10 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
7 0 0 7 3 25 -3 -22 3
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 3 0(H) GELİŞİMSPOR
HALKALI 2 2 TERAZİDERE
Y.S.SELİM 3 0 SİMURG SPOR
BAY R.HİSARI
18.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
7 6 1 0 30 5 19 25 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
6 4 1 1 25 11 13 14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
7 4 1 2 28 23 13 5 0
TAKSİM
7 4 0 3 25 18 12 7 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
7 2 1 4 16 16 7 0 0
ŞAFAK 76
7 1 0 6 6 27 3 -21 0
GENÇOSMAN
7 1 0 6 9 39 3 -30 0
TAKSİM 7 0 GENÇOSMAN
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 4 2 HÜR.EĞİTİM
KEMERBURGAZ 5 0 ŞAFAK 76
BAY GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
19.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
8 7 0 1 33 10 21 23 0
ONAYSPOR
8 5 1 2 29 11 16 18 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 5 1 2 21 14 16 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8 5 0 3 24 13 15 11 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
8 3 1 4 19 16 10 3 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
8 3 1 4 23 25 10 -2 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8 2 0 6 18 41 6 -23 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
8 0 0 8 4 41 0 -37 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 0 4 KAYIŞDAĞI
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 1 2 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 1 ONAYSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 2 0 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
20.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
8 8 0 0 40 7 24 33 0
ESENKENT
8 7 0 1 40 5 21 35 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
8 5 0 3 18 13 15 5 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
8 5 0 3 22 23 15 -1 0
KARTAL YUVASI
8 4 0 4 21 24 12 -3 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
8 2 0 6 12 39 6 -27 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KARTAL YUVASI 1 3 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 3 0(H) ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
ESENKENT 3 0(H) TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 0(H) 3 1877 ALEMDAĞ
21.GRUP
KAVACIK
8 7 0 1 28 3 21 25 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
8 6 1 1 18 10 19 8 0
HASANPAŞA
8 5 0 3 21 25 15 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
8 4 1 3 24 15 13 9 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
8 3 0 5 17 23 9 -6 0
1923 ESENKENT
8 3 0 5 14 20 9 -6 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
8 2 0 6 11 19 6 -8 0
YAKACIK
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 1 2 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) 1923 ESENKENT
KAVACIK 3 0(H) YAKACIK
HASANPAŞA 5 2 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
22.GRUP
ORHANLISPOR
7 7 0 0 29 9 21 20 0
ŞİLE
7 5 0 2 22 12 15 10 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
7 3 2 2 20 15 11 5 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
7 3 1 3 12 15 10 -3 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
7 2 1 4 13 17 7 -4 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 2 0 4 17 28 6 -11 0
TOKATKÖY
7 0 0 7 10 27 -3 -17 3
ORHANLISPOR 4 0 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
İSTANBUL DSİ 2 2 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
TOKATKÖY 1 2 ŞİLE
BAY ORTADAĞSPOR
23.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
7 5 1 1 16 8 16 8 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 3 1 3 21 16 10 5 0
BOSTANCI
6 3 1 2 14 9 10 5 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
7 3 1 3 24 21 10 3 0
FERAHSPOR
7 3 1 3 25 23 10 2 0
KOZYATAĞI
7 1 3 3 9 20 6 -11 0
ATALAR
7 1 2 4 5 17 5 -12 0
KOZYATAĞI 1 2 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
FERAHSPOR 5 0 ATALAR
PENDİK VELİBABA 3 1 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
BAY BOSTANCI
24.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 6 1 0 26 1 19 25 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
7 6 1 0 25 2 19 23 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
7 5 0 2 19 9 15 10 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
7 3 0 4 18 20 6 -2 3
KAVAKPINAR
6 2 0 4 6 26 3 -20 3
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
KANLICA
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
KANLICA 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 3 0(H) BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
GÜLENSU SPOR 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
BAY KAVAKPINAR
25.GRUP
SARIGAZİ
7 5 1 1 19 4 16 15 0
TAŞDELEN
7 4 3 0 21 11 15 10 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
7 4 1 2 13 11 13 2 0
FK 1864
6 3 2 1 19 16 5 3 6
SOĞUKSUSPOR
7 0 4 3 7 13 4 -6 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
7 1 1 5 9 17 4 -8 0
YENİSAHRA
7 1 0 6 7 23 3 -16 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 2 0 SOĞUKSUSPOR
SARIGAZİ 3 0 YENİSAHRA
TAŞDELEN 5 3 VALİDE TAYFUN
BAY FK 1864
26.GRUP
KARTALGÜCÜ
7 7 0 0 48 7 21 41 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
7 5 0 2 30 11 15 19 0
KOŞUYOLU
7 4 0 3 17 18 12 -1 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
7 4 0 3 13 18 12 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
6 3 0 3 22 25 9 -3 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
7 0 1 6 8 38 1 -30 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
7 0 1 6 7 28 -2 -21 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 2 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
KARTALGÜCÜ 8 1 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
ÖZATAŞEHİR 2 1 KOŞUYOLU
BAY ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR