PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021
4. Devre : 22232425262728


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 7 1 0 49 4 22 45 0
BOLLUCA
8 6 2 0 27 6 20 21 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
8 5 2 1 28 7 17 21 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
8 5 1 2 26 16 16 10 0
GÜRPINAR
8 3 0 5 26 23 9 3 0
DAĞYENİCE
8 2 0 6 14 28 3 -14 3
BİNKILIÇ
8 1 0 7 7 56 0 -49 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
8 0 0 8 3 40 -3 -37 3
BOLLUCA 5 0 DAĞYENİCE
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 4 2 BİNKILIÇ
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 0 7 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
YEŞİLESENYURT 9 0 GÜRPINAR
2.GRUP
BEYCİLER
8 7 0 1 20 2 21 18 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
8 7 0 1 21 6 21 15 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 5 0 3 16 8 15 8 0
KESTANELİK
8 4 0 4 10 9 12 1 0
HADIMKÖY
8 4 0 4 14 15 12 -1 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
8 3 0 5 15 14 6 1 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
8 2 0 6 13 31 6 -18 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 0 HADIMKÖY
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 0 KESTANELİK
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 BEYCİLER
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
8 8 0 0 63 2 24 61 0
SULTANMURAT
8 5 1 2 20 10 16 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
8 5 0 3 24 23 15 1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
8 4 1 3 20 30 13 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 3 2 3 19 23 11 -4 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
8 2 2 4 18 17 8 1 0
ÇAPA
8 2 0 6 14 37 6 -23 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
8 0 0 8 2 38 -3 -36 3
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 0(H) 3 ÇAPA
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 1 SULTANMURAT
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 1 6 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
CEVİZLİSPOR 1 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
8 8 0 0 35 4 24 31 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 6 0 2 20 7 18 13 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
8 5 0 3 26 9 15 17 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
8 5 0 3 23 18 15 5 0
KEMERBURGAZ
8 3 2 3 17 12 11 5 0
NESLİŞAH
8 1 2 5 6 33 5 -27 0
S.KARTAL
8 1 0 7 2 28 3 -26 0
TOPÇULAR
8 0 2 6 7 25 2 -18 0
TOPÇULAR 0 3 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 2 KEMERBURGAZ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 5 0 NESLİŞAH
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 0 S.KARTAL
5.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
8 8 0 0 46 8 24 38 0
Z.YILDIZ
8 6 1 1 39 11 19 28 0
THY
8 4 1 3 28 14 13 14 0
SÜTLÜCE
8 4 0 4 26 27 12 -1 0
FİLİZSPOR
8 3 0 5 24 35 9 -11 0
HALKALI
8 2 1 5 20 21 7 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8 2 1 5 15 22 7 -7 0
KANARYA AZİM
8 1 0 7 12 72 3 -60 0
YENİBOSNA 6 1 HALKALI
KANARYA AZİM 2 7 SÜTLÜCE
THY 2 5 FİLİZSPOR
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 2 Z.YILDIZ
6.GRUP
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
8 6 2 0 19 4 20 15 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 6 1 1 14 5 19 9 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
8 5 2 1 20 9 17 11 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 4 1 3 16 8 13 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 4 0 4 12 12 12 0 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
8 2 2 4 15 16 8 -1 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 3 0(H) ESENLER TURGUTREİS
AYAZAĞA ESEN 1 2 CFS BAĞCILAR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 0 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0(H) 3 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
7.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
8 6 1 1 46 5 19 41 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
8 6 0 2 30 14 18 16 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
8 5 1 2 29 10 16 19 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8 5 0 3 21 15 15 6 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
8 4 0 4 26 35 12 -9 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8 3 0 5 32 20 9 12 0
ATIŞALANI
8 2 0 6 17 41 6 -24 0
NURTEPE
8 0 0 8 1 62 0 -61 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 0 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 0 11 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
AKŞEMSETTİN 3 0(H) NURTEPE
ATIŞALANI 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 8 0 0 23 5 24 18 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
8 5 0 3 24 12 15 12 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 4 2 2 29 13 14 16 0
RAMİ
8 4 1 3 19 6 13 13 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8 4 1 3 20 8 13 12 0
GÜNEŞLİ
8 2 2 4 17 12 8 5 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
8 1 0 7 7 42 3 -35 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 1 0 7 13 54 3 -41 0
GÜNEŞLİ 1 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 0 3 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
RAMİ 3 2 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 2 8 İSTANBUL SİNOP
9.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ORDU
8 8 0 0 41 2 24 39 0
İST.BAYBURT
8 6 0 2 34 10 18 24 0
TOZKOPARAN
8 5 0 3 24 27 15 -3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
8 4 2 2 19 8 11 11 3
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 3 1 4 16 25 10 -9 0
SEFAKÖY
8 2 0 6 12 25 6 -13 0
ESENAY
8 2 1 5 5 26 4 -21 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
8 0 0 8 13 41 -3 -28 3
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 3 BAĞCILAR ORDU
SEFAKÖY 1 2 İST.BAYBURT
ESENYURT KARTAL 3 4 TOZKOPARAN
ESENAY 0 7 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
10.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
8 8 0 0 36 8 24 28 0
KARADENİZ
8 5 1 2 29 12 16 17 0
KAĞITHANE
8 4 2 2 21 6 14 15 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 4 0 4 31 17 12 14 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 2 3 3 19 19 9 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
8 3 0 5 16 29 9 -13 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
8 2 2 4 23 19 8 4 0
TELSİZ
8 0 0 8 1 66 -3 -65 3
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
KAĞITHANE 1 0 KARADENİZ
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0 6 ASLANTEPE
IRMAKSPOR 3 0 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
11.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
8 8 0 0 33 3 24 30 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
8 7 0 1 20 6 21 14 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
8 5 0 3 18 13 15 5 0
VEFASPOR
8 4 1 3 15 12 13 3 0
MURADİYE
8 3 1 4 16 14 10 2 0
EMİREFENDİ
8 3 0 5 17 24 9 -7 0
FATİH YAYLA
8 1 0 7 7 30 3 -23 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
MURADİYE 2 0 FATİH YAYLA
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 0 3 AKYEL SPOR
GERÇEK KUZEY 0(H) 3 VEFASPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 5 2 EMİREFENDİ
12.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
8 7 1 0 32 7 22 25 0
ÇELİKSPOR
8 6 2 0 26 8 20 18 0
MURATPAŞA
8 6 0 2 23 11 18 12 0
HARMANTEPE
8 4 1 3 23 15 13 8 0
ULUTEPE
8 3 0 5 15 23 9 -8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
8 3 0 5 10 23 3 -13 6
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
HARMANTEPE 2 2 ÇELİKSPOR
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 0(H) 3 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
MURATPAŞA 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
ULUTEPE 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
13.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 7 1 0 20 0 22 20 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
8 5 0 3 17 8 15 9 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
8 5 0 3 13 9 15 4 0
KANARYA
8 4 2 2 11 7 14 4 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
8 4 1 3 15 12 13 3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
8 3 0 5 8 13 9 -5 0
KARLITEPE
8 1 2 5 8 19 5 -11 0
YEŞİLKÖY
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0(H) YEŞİLKÖY
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 0 ÖRNEKTEPE
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 1 KANARYA
KARLITEPE 1 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
14.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
8 6 1 1 27 9 19 18 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8 6 1 1 23 13 19 10 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 6 0 2 21 13 18 8 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 4 0 4 20 17 12 3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 3 1 4 17 9 10 8 0
OKSPOR
8 3 1 4 12 18 10 -6 0
T.TAYFUN
8 2 0 6 18 27 6 -9 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
8 0 0 8 5 37 -3 -32 3
T.TAYFUN 2 3 GEDİKPAŞA
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 5 1 OKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 8 YENİ ORTABAYIR
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 6 4 ÇAYIRBAŞI
15.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
7 7 0 0 45 3 21 42 0
DAVUTPAŞA
7 6 0 1 26 7 18 19 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
7 4 0 3 17 15 12 2 0
MAHMUTBEY
6 3 0 3 10 20 9 -10 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
7 2 1 4 7 24 7 -17 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
7 1 1 5 8 23 4 -15 0
HASKÖY
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GÜNYAMAÇ 0 6 KOCASİNAN
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 1 3 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
DAVUTPAŞA 3 0(H) HASKÖY
BAY MAHMUTBEY
16.GRUP
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
8 7 0 1 31 4 21 27 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
8 5 1 2 25 12 16 13 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 4 2 2 22 11 14 11 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 4 2 2 25 15 14 10 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
8 4 2 2 19 10 14 9 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 2 2 4 13 28 8 -15 0
FERAHEVLER
8 1 1 6 6 37 4 -31 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
FERAHEVLER 1 3 ŞİRİNTEPE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL BEYKENT
BEŞTELSİZ 0 5 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
17.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
7 6 0 1 19 7 18 12 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
7 6 0 1 19 9 18 10 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
7 5 0 2 14 8 15 6 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7 2 1 4 13 15 7 -2 0
ASLAN YUVASI
6 2 0 4 12 10 6 2 0
KADİM SPOR
7 1 2 4 7 20 5 -13 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
7 0 1 6 8 23 1 -15 0
KADİM SPOR 2 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 2 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
BAĞCILAR EVREN 3 2 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
BAY ASLAN YUVASI
18.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
7 7 0 0 38 8 21 30 0
KARTALTEPE
7 5 1 1 26 9 16 17 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
7 4 0 3 21 17 12 4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
7 3 1 3 18 24 10 -6 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 1 3 3 6 11 6 -5 0
ALEMDAR
6 1 1 4 10 29 4 -19 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
KUŞTEPE 2 1 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
ZEYTİNBURNU 0(H) 3 SARIYER F.S.M.
R.KAVAĞI 1 1 KARTALTEPE
BAY ALEMDAR
19.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 7 0 0 46 3 21 43 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
7 5 1 1 18 9 16 9 0
MERTER
7 3 0 4 7 15 9 -8 0
GÜRZAFER
7 2 2 3 14 25 8 -11 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
7 1 4 2 8 17 7 -9 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 1 2 4 7 15 5 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
6 0 1 5 5 21 -2 -16 3
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
MERTER 0 8 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 3 GÜRZAFER
BAY SARIGÖL BİRLİK
20.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
8 6 0 2 25 6 18 19 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
8 5 2 1 27 7 17 20 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
8 5 2 1 26 9 17 17 0
KİRAZLITEPE
8 5 1 2 23 11 16 12 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
8 4 3 1 22 12 15 10 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
8 2 0 6 7 43 6 -36 0
ORHANLISPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KAVAKPINAR
8 0 0 8 0 24 -6 -24 6
KİRAZLITEPE 3 0(H) KAVAKPINAR
GÜLSUYU 2 0 ŞİLE YILDIZ
GÜLENSU SPOR 3 0(H) ORHANLISPOR
ÖZESATPAŞA 1 2 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
21.GRUP
MODAFEN
8 8 0 0 44 5 24 39 0
DOLAYOBA
8 6 0 2 23 11 18 12 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 5 1 2 21 11 16 10 0
TAÇSPOR
8 5 1 2 21 11 16 10 0
SARIGAZİ
8 4 0 4 17 15 12 2 0
BOSTANCI
8 2 0 6 10 31 6 -21 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
8 1 0 7 7 35 3 -28 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
SARIGAZİ 0 1 TAÇSPOR
DOLAYOBA 4 0 BOSTANCI
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 0(H) SOĞUKSUSPOR
MODAFEN 11 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
22.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 7 1 0 24 5 22 19 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
8 5 3 0 21 10 18 11 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
8 3 3 2 16 12 12 4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
8 4 0 4 17 17 12 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
8 3 1 4 11 14 10 -3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 1 3 4 6 15 6 -9 0
ESENKENT
8 1 2 5 7 19 5 -12 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
8 0 3 5 9 19 3 -10 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 1 0 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
TUZLA ŞİFA 4 0 ESENKENT
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
23.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
8 8 0 0 30 5 24 25 0
SANCAKTEPE
8 6 0 2 20 12 18 8 0
KAVACIK
8 4 1 3 18 11 13 7 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
8 2 2 4 9 10 8 -1 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
8 2 2 4 16 19 8 -3 0
ORTAÇEŞME
8 2 2 4 10 19 8 -9 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
8 2 1 5 9 18 7 -9 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
8 2 0 6 10 28 6 -18 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 1 3 ÇENGELKÖY
SANCAKTEPE 1 3 ERENKÖY ACAR
ORTAÇEŞME 4 0 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
KAVACIK 1 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
24.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
8 8 0 0 24 5 24 19 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
8 6 0 2 17 6 18 11 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 5 0 3 20 11 15 9 0
BULVARSPOR
8 4 1 3 27 8 13 19 0
YENİSAHRA
8 3 0 5 10 22 9 -12 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
8 3 0 5 10 35 9 -25 0
YAMANSPOR
8 2 1 5 17 14 7 3 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 2 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0(H) 3 YENİSAHRA
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 3 2 YAMANSPOR
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 2 0 BULVARSPOR
25.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
8 7 0 1 55 4 21 51 0
ATALAR
8 7 0 1 33 7 21 26 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
8 7 0 1 32 6 21 26 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
8 3 2 3 22 18 11 4 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8 3 0 5 19 24 9 -5 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
8 2 1 5 15 48 7 -33 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
8 1 0 7 11 52 3 -41 0
FERAHSPOR
8 0 1 7 11 39 1 -28 0
KARTAL ELÇİ 0 5 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 0 4 ATALAR
FERAHSPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 4 2 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
26.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA
7 4 1 2 25 8 13 17 0
ÇATALCA
7 3 3 1 25 14 12 11 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
7 3 2 2 11 12 11 -1 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
7 0 2 5 9 36 2 -27 0
ÇATALCA SİLİVRİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA ANADOLU BAĞCILAR