PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT
7 6 0 1 20 6 18 14 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
7 6 0 1 13 2 18 11 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
7 6 0 1 12 2 18 10 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7 3 0 4 12 14 9 -2 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
7 1 1 5 9 15 4 -6 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 1 0 5 7 18 3 -11 0
GÜZELCE
7 0 1 6 7 23 1 -16 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 3 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
GÜZELCE 2 4 ESENYURT
BAY B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 7 0 1 31 9 21 22 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
8 6 1 1 23 9 19 14 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 4 1 3 19 13 13 6 0
ESENLER
8 4 1 3 10 11 13 -1 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
8 3 2 3 16 16 11 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 3 1 4 11 15 10 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 1 1 6 11 17 4 -6 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 0 1 7 5 36 1 -31 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 1 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 0 ESENLER
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 1 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3.GRUP
ALTINOVA
8 8 0 0 33 2 24 31 0
ATAKENT 2015
8 5 2 1 23 12 17 11 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
8 5 0 3 22 14 15 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 3 3 2 14 14 12 0 0
CENNET BARBAROS
8 2 2 4 8 15 8 -7 0
KEMER FK
8 2 2 4 10 19 8 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
8 2 1 5 13 19 7 -6 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
8 0 0 8 1 29 -3 -28 3
İSTANBUL SOMA 0 5 ALTINOVA
KEMER FK 1 1 CENNET BARBAROS
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
ATAKENT 2015 6 0 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
4.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
8 8 0 0 33 5 24 28 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
8 6 0 2 26 13 18 13 0
ESENYURT ACAR
8 4 1 3 16 14 13 2 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
8 4 0 4 16 13 12 3 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
8 2 2 4 10 15 8 -5 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 2 2 4 10 21 8 -11 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
8 2 0 6 5 27 6 -22 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
8 1 1 6 6 14 4 -8 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 4 1 ESENYURT ACAR
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 0 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 1 0 HÜR.GÜCÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 1 3 ÇELİKTEPE
5.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
8 8 0 0 27 0 24 27 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8 5 1 2 23 6 16 17 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 4 2 2 15 10 14 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
8 4 1 3 21 14 13 7 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 3 0 5 10 10 9 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
8 3 0 5 8 12 9 -4 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
8 2 0 6 3 29 6 -26 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 1 0 7 3 29 3 -26 0
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 4 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
SULTANGAZİ 2 0 BEŞYÜZEVLER
6.GRUP
TUNASPOR
8 6 2 0 18 4 20 14 0
A.PARSELLER
8 5 2 1 10 5 17 5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
8 5 2 1 16 12 17 4 0
PİYALEPAŞA
8 3 2 3 15 13 11 2 0
REŞİTPAŞA
8 3 1 4 14 12 10 2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
8 2 2 4 12 11 8 1 0
SELVİSPOR
8 1 2 5 7 17 5 -10 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 0 1 7 7 25 1 -18 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 0 REŞİTPAŞA
TUNASPOR 2 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
PİYALEPAŞA 2 0 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
A.PARSELLER 1 0 SELVİSPOR
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
8 7 1 0 28 2 22 26 0
YENİKÖY
8 6 1 1 32 8 19 24 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
8 6 0 2 22 6 18 16 0
ESEN BAYBURT
8 5 2 1 23 5 17 18 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 3 0 5 20 19 9 1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
8 2 0 6 7 23 6 -16 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
8 1 0 7 9 29 3 -20 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 0 0 8 3 52 0 -49 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 0 2 ESEN BAYBURT
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 5 YENİKÖY
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 4 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
YAHYA KEMAL 0 4 ZARA EKİNLİ
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
8 8 0 0 47 7 24 40 0
YILDIZTABYA
8 6 0 2 34 14 18 20 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
8 5 0 3 26 18 15 8 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 5 0 3 16 14 15 2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 3 1 4 16 18 10 -2 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
8 3 1 4 15 20 10 -5 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
8 0 1 7 7 30 1 -23 0
ULUSSPOR
8 0 1 7 3 43 1 -40 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR 1 2 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
ULUSSPOR 0 6 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 1 YILDIZTABYA
YEŞİLILGAZ 0 4 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
8 6 2 0 27 11 20 16 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 4 1 3 22 17 13 5 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
8 4 1 3 18 13 13 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
8 4 1 3 11 12 13 -1 0
BATI TRAKYA
8 3 3 2 12 10 12 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
8 2 3 3 14 17 9 -3 0
SİMURG SPOR
8 1 3 4 3 9 6 -6 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8 0 2 6 5 23 2 -18 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 4 2 YEŞİLPINAR
BATI TRAKYA 1 1 ALBAYRAK
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
SİMURG SPOR 0 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
8 6 1 1 17 6 19 11 0
SARIYER BLD.
8 5 2 1 13 8 17 5 0
HAZNEDAR
8 3 4 1 19 14 13 5 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8 4 1 3 12 10 13 2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
8 3 2 3 15 8 11 7 0
EROĞLU
8 3 1 4 10 12 10 -2 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
8 1 1 6 8 19 4 -11 0
AYAZAĞA
8 0 2 6 11 28 2 -17 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 0 1 DAMLASPOR
EROĞLU 1 3 SARIYER BLD.
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 1 AYAZAĞA
HAZNEDAR 3 3 SEKBANLAR SPOR
11.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
8 7 0 1 23 6 21 17 0
İFA
8 6 0 2 20 13 18 7 0
İKİTELLİ
8 5 1 2 27 10 16 17 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
8 4 1 3 17 10 13 7 0
YILDIZ
8 3 2 3 15 12 11 3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
8 3 0 5 11 14 9 -3 0
TERAZİDERE
8 1 1 6 12 29 4 -17 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 0 1 7 6 37 -2 -31 3
YILDIZ 0 4 İKİTELLİ
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
TERAZİDERE 2 4 İFA
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 0 6 BAŞAKŞEHİR
12.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
7 4 3 0 13 5 15 8 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 4 2 0 12 2 14 10 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
7 4 2 1 10 6 14 4 0
FERİKÖY
7 3 1 3 10 9 10 1 0
ÇIKSALIN
7 1 3 3 8 11 6 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
7 0 2 5 2 11 2 -9 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
7 1 1 5 3 14 1 -11 3
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 0 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ÇIKSALIN 0 0 FERİKÖY
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 3 0 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
BAY SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
7 7 0 0 26 4 21 22 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 4 1 2 9 6 13 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 3 3 1 20 12 12 8 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
7 4 0 3 14 11 12 3 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
7 1 1 5 9 22 4 -13 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
7 1 1 5 9 24 4 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 0 2 4 5 13 2 -8 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2 2 GÜNEŞTEPE
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 8 0 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
BAY BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
14.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
8 8 0 0 35 2 24 33 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 6 0 2 22 14 18 8 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
8 5 0 3 23 13 15 10 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
8 4 0 4 31 11 12 20 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8 4 0 4 22 14 12 8 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
8 3 0 5 16 22 9 -6 0
KARTAL YUVASI
8 2 0 6 20 21 6 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
8 0 0 8 2 74 0 -72 0
ÇAMLICASPOR 4 1 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 9 KARTAL YUVASI
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 1 0 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 7 1 0 34 2 22 32 0
ÇUBUKLU
8 6 0 2 23 7 18 16 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
8 6 0 2 22 16 18 6 0
SOĞANLIK
8 4 1 3 27 22 13 5 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 4 0 4 18 16 12 2 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
8 1 1 6 10 23 4 -13 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 1 1 6 14 43 4 -29 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
8 0 2 6 5 24 -4 -19 6
ÇUBUKLU 2 0 SOĞANLIK
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 3 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
AYDINLISPOR 0 8 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA 1 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
16.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
8 7 1 0 21 4 22 17 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
8 6 1 1 22 10 19 12 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8 5 1 2 28 11 16 17 0
PAŞABAHÇE
8 4 1 3 12 8 13 4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
8 2 3 3 10 11 9 -1 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
8 3 0 5 12 33 9 -21 0
SULTANBEYLİ
8 1 0 7 13 23 3 -10 0
TAŞDELEN
8 0 1 7 7 25 1 -18 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 0 TAŞDELEN
KARABEKİRSPOR 1 9 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
SULTANBEYLİ 1 4 BEYKOZ 1908
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 0 PAŞABAHÇE
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
7 5 1 1 17 2 16 15 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 4 3 0 11 3 15 8 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
7 3 2 2 13 10 11 3 0
DUDULLU
7 2 2 3 10 11 8 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 2 2 2 3 5 8 -2 0
KAYNARCA
7 1 2 4 5 15 5 -10 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
7 0 2 5 4 17 2 -13 0
BAĞLARBAŞI 2 0 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
KAYNARCA 1 1 KURTKÖYSPOR
DUDULLU 0 0 ÇAKMAKSPOR
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
18.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
7 7 0 0 46 2 21 44 0
SELİMİYE
7 6 0 1 34 4 18 30 0
LİBADE
6 3 0 3 10 12 9 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7 2 2 3 12 12 8 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
7 2 1 4 16 21 7 -5 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
7 2 1 4 8 21 7 -13 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
7 0 0 7 0 54 0 -54 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 3 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 12 SELİMİYE
KARTALSPOR 7 0 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
BAY LİBADE