PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/1.Ligi 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9 8 1 0 45 1 25 44 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
9 8 1 0 30 9 25 21 0
GÜRPINAR
9 6 0 3 24 19 18 5 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 3 2 4 21 21 11 0 0
BOLLUCA
9 3 2 4 17 25 11 -8 0
GÜZELCE
9 3 1 5 17 28 10 -11 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
9 1 1 7 8 27 4 -19 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
9 0 0 9 8 40 0 -32 0
GÜRPINAR 4 2 BOLLUCA
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 8 0 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 0 GÜZELCE
2.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
9 7 1 1 30 16 22 14 0
A.PARSELLER
9 6 1 2 27 13 19 14 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 5 2 2 22 17 17 5 0
DAMLASPOR
9 5 1 3 25 17 16 8 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
9 4 1 4 12 13 13 -1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 3 0 6 14 18 9 -4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 1 2 6 13 28 5 -15 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 1 0 8 13 34 3 -21 0
A.PARSELLER 3 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
İSTANBUL TRABZON 4 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 5 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
DAMLASPOR 2 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 6 2 1 18 13 20 5 0
İFA
9 6 0 3 26 16 18 10 0
YENİKÖY
9 5 1 3 24 16 16 8 0
KANARYA
9 5 0 4 13 14 15 -1 0
YENİBOSNA
9 4 0 5 14 13 12 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
9 3 1 5 12 11 10 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9 3 1 5 17 17 10 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
9 1 1 7 9 33 4 -24 0
İFA 2 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 3 2 YENİBOSNA
YENİKÖY 1 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
KANARYA 1 0 BATI TRAKYA
4.GRUP
ESENLER
9 8 1 0 27 8 25 19 0
RAMİ
9 5 3 1 30 17 18 13 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 5 1 3 34 16 16 18 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
9 5 1 3 17 18 16 -1 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
9 3 2 4 29 16 11 13 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
9 3 1 5 15 21 10 -6 0
KARADENİZ
9 1 3 5 25 30 6 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
9 0 0 9 5 56 0 -51 0
RAMİ 3 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 2 KARADENİZ
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 9 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ESENLER 2 0 İSTANBUL DEMİR
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
9 8 1 0 40 10 25 30 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
9 7 0 2 31 15 21 16 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
9 5 2 2 26 14 17 12 0
ESENYURT
9 5 1 3 18 17 16 1 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
9 3 0 6 13 18 9 -5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 2 1 6 10 28 7 -18 0
MAHMUTBEY
9 1 3 5 13 23 6 -10 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 1 0 8 14 40 3 -26 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 7 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 3 2 MAHMUTBEY
BAŞAKŞEHİR 5 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
ESENYURT 4 1 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
9 8 1 0 37 4 25 33 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
9 6 2 1 22 6 20 16 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 5 1 3 16 14 16 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 4 2 3 17 12 14 5 0
EROĞLU
9 3 1 5 20 21 10 -1 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
9 2 0 7 13 37 6 -24 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9 0 5 4 8 18 5 -10 0
S.KARTAL
9 1 2 6 7 28 5 -21 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 1 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ÇELİKTEPE 4 0 EROĞLU
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 0 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
S.KARTAL 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
9 6 1 2 28 5 19 23 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 5 2 2 19 15 17 4 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
9 5 1 3 33 17 16 16 0
YAHYA KEMAL
9 5 0 4 17 16 15 1 0
VEFASPOR
9 4 1 4 14 12 13 2 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
9 4 1 4 12 14 13 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 4 0 5 24 27 12 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
9 0 0 9 6 47 0 -41 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 1 2 VEFASPOR
İST.BAYBURT 4 2 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 2 4 YAHYA KEMAL
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 7 1 1 35 12 22 23 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
9 6 2 1 23 14 20 9 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
9 5 2 2 16 10 17 6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 5 0 4 19 14 15 5 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
9 4 1 4 23 21 13 2 0
HAZNEDAR
9 2 2 5 18 24 8 -6 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
9 1 2 6 12 32 5 -20 0
T.TAYFUN
9 1 0 8 11 30 3 -19 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 0 HAZNEDAR
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 2 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0 T.TAYFUN
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 2 M.KEMALPAŞA
9.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
9 7 1 1 23 8 22 15 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
9 5 2 2 17 13 17 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 5 0 4 13 11 15 2 0
SEFAKÖY
9 3 3 3 19 18 12 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
9 4 0 5 14 19 12 -5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
9 3 1 5 12 23 10 -11 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 3 0 6 20 19 9 1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
9 2 1 6 17 24 7 -7 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 4 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
SEFAKÖY 2 1 GÜNEŞTEPE
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 0 BEŞYÜZEVLER
ZARA EKİNLİ 4 0 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
9 8 1 0 39 6 25 33 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 7 0 2 29 14 21 15 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
9 6 3 0 24 9 21 15 0
KUŞTEPE
9 4 2 3 18 11 14 7 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
9 2 3 4 12 18 9 -6 0
MURATPAŞA
9 2 0 7 19 31 6 -12 0
ALEMDAR
9 2 0 7 13 32 6 -19 0
YÜCESPOR
9 0 1 8 6 39 1 -33 0
POLİGON FETHİYE 1 1 SEYRANTEPE OF
MURATPAŞA 2 3 ALEMDAR
YÜCESPOR 0 4 AYAZAĞA
KUŞTEPE 0 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
11.GRUP
ALTINOVA
9 7 1 1 31 9 22 22 0
KOCASİNAN
9 7 1 1 29 10 22 19 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
9 7 0 2 21 9 21 12 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9 4 1 4 34 16 13 18 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
9 3 1 5 17 29 10 -12 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 3 0 6 21 27 9 -6 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
9 2 0 7 18 30 6 -12 0
SÜTLÜCE
9 1 0 8 8 49 3 -41 0
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 3 SÜTLÜCE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 5 ŞİRİNEVLER
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 3 KOCASİNAN
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 1 ALTINOVA
12.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
9 7 0 2 31 12 21 19 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 1 2 41 15 19 26 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
9 6 1 2 29 15 19 14 0
IRMAKSPOR
9 5 0 4 32 20 15 12 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 4 0 5 20 17 12 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 3 0 6 16 28 9 -12 0
ESENYURT ACAR
9 2 0 7 9 39 6 -30 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
9 2 0 7 11 43 6 -32 0
ESENYURT ACAR 2 7 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
YEŞİLESENYURT 4 1 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 1 4 IRMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 5 ÇIKSALIN
13.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
8 6 1 1 35 3 19 32 0
İKİTELLİ
8 6 1 1 18 6 19 12 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 4 2 1 13 7 14 6 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
8 3 2 3 17 11 11 6 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 2 3 3 14 18 9 -4 0
DAVUTPAŞA
7 1 1 5 7 25 4 -18 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
8 0 0 8 4 38 -9 -34 9
İKİTELLİ 0 3 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ALBAYRAK 3 0(H) BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 2 2 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
BAY DAVUTPAŞA
14.GRUP
TUNASPOR
8 6 1 1 13 3 19 10 0
FERİKÖY
8 5 0 3 14 7 15 7 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
8 5 0 3 20 14 15 6 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 4 2 2 15 8 14 7 0
KARTALTEPE
7 3 0 4 13 19 9 -6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
7 1 1 5 5 16 4 -11 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 1 0 7 14 27 3 -13 0
TUNASPOR 2 0 KARADOLAPSPOR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 1 0 FERİKÖY
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 7 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BAY KARTALTEPE
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
8 7 0 1 39 5 21 34 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 6 2 0 24 5 20 19 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8 5 1 2 23 12 16 11 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
8 2 3 3 15 17 9 -2 0
HASKÖY
7 1 3 3 7 19 6 -12 0
SULTANMURAT
8 1 1 6 7 36 4 -29 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 3 0(H) MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ 6 0 SULTANMURAT
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 2 İSTANBUL BAFRA
BAY HASKÖY
16.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
8 7 0 1 21 6 21 15 0
GÜNEŞLİ
8 4 2 2 14 12 14 2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 4 2 2 12 14 14 -2 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 3 1 3 11 9 10 2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 3 1 4 14 17 10 -3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
7 1 2 4 7 13 5 -6 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 0 2 6 5 13 2 -8 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 1 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
GÜNEŞLİ 0 2 REŞİTPAŞA
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 1 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
BAY OKMEYDANI FETİH
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
9 9 0 0 48 3 27 45 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
9 5 1 3 28 16 16 12 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
9 4 0 5 15 19 12 -4 0
TAÇSPOR
9 3 3 3 15 24 12 -9 0
KAYNARCA
9 3 1 5 12 26 10 -14 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
9 2 3 4 12 19 9 -7 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
9 2 2 5 6 14 8 -8 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
9 2 2 5 17 32 8 -15 0
BAĞLARBAŞI 5 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
PENDİK KAYNARCA 3 0 ANADOLU HİSARI
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 7 2 KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0 TAÇSPOR
18.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
9 8 1 0 31 3 25 28 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
9 8 1 0 29 2 25 27 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
9 6 1 2 20 12 19 8 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
9 3 2 4 17 18 11 -1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 3 2 4 15 17 11 -2 0
PAŞABAHÇE
9 3 1 5 15 22 10 -7 0
GÜLSUYU
9 1 0 8 9 35 3 -26 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 0(H) 3 ÇAMLICASPOR
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 1 2 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
PAŞABAHÇE 3 3 KARABEKİRSPOR
GÜLSUYU 0 8 KARTALSPOR
19.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
9 8 1 0 27 7 25 20 0
ÇUBUKLU
9 8 1 0 23 3 25 20 0
MODAFEN
9 5 1 3 14 10 16 4 0
ÇENGELKÖY
9 4 1 4 19 19 13 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
9 3 1 5 14 18 10 -4 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 3 1 5 17 22 10 -5 0
SANCAKTEPE
9 2 0 7 9 17 6 -8 0
AYDINLISPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
MODAFEN 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
ÇENGELKÖY 3 0 SANCAKTEPE
DOLAYOBA 6 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ÇUBUKLU 3 1 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
20.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
8 6 2 0 26 7 20 19 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
7 5 0 2 20 12 15 8 0
SULTANBEYLİ
7 5 0 2 14 6 15 8 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 3 2 3 19 20 11 -1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8 2 2 4 14 21 8 -7 0
YAMANSPOR
8 2 1 5 15 20 7 -5 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 0 1 7 4 26 1 -22 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK 4 5 PENDİKGÜCÜ
BEYKOZ 1908 6 1 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
YAMANSPOR 3 0(H) TUZLA ŞİFA
BAY SULTANBEYLİ
21.GRUP
DUDULLU
7 7 0 0 25 4 21 21 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 4 2 2 16 8 14 8 0
ORTAÇEŞME
8 3 3 2 18 15 12 3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
8 3 3 2 12 11 12 1 0
MALTEPE
8 3 1 4 19 25 10 -6 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
8 1 2 5 13 18 5 -5 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
7 0 1 6 10 32 1 -22 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 3 DUDULLU
MALTEPE 2 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 3 0 KURTKÖYSPOR
BAY SAPANBAĞLARI
22.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7 5 2 0 18 4 17 14 0
SELİMİYE
8 5 2 1 20 8 17 12 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 4 1 3 13 18 13 -5 0
BULVARSPOR
8 3 2 3 17 11 11 6 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
8 3 2 3 14 10 11 4 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
7 1 1 5 6 12 4 -6 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
8 0 2 6 2 27 2 -25 0
SELİMİYE 2 0 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 3 1 BULVARSPOR
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 3 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
BAY ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
23.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
7 6 1 0 38 8 19 30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
7 4 2 1 35 8 14 27 0
ÇATALCA
8 4 1 3 18 13 13 5 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
7 1 0 6 9 28 3 -19 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
7 1 0 6 4 47 3 -43 0
ÇATALCA 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR 0(H) 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
BAY SİLİVRİSPOR