PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
LEVENT
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
DUDULLU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA 0 1 DAVUTPAŞA
LEVENT 6 0 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 5 BAŞAKŞEHİR
ALBAYRAK 4 2 ÇUBUKLU
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 0 DUDULLU
GÜLTEPE BAY
2.GRUP
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KUŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
OKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
TOPKAPI
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SULTANBEYLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 2 KUŞTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 1 AYAZAĞA
KARTALGÜCÜ 4 2 TOPKAPI
DİKİLİTAŞ 3 1 YEŞİLESENYURT
OKSPOR 0 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ
SULTANBEYLİ BAY
3.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ORTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇAPA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
DOLAYOBA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA 1 1 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BEŞYÜZEVLER 3 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
ORTAKÖY 2 1 SOĞUKSUSPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 0 1 ÇAPA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 14 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR BAY
4.GRUP
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
NİŞANTAŞI
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
RAMİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 0 RAMİ
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 1 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
BARBAROS 1 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 0 NİŞANTAŞI
GOP.YENİKÖY 1 2 KARABEKİRSPOR
BEYKOZ 1908 BAY
5.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KİLYOS
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 0 KANARYA
KAVACIK 3 2 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
BOSTANCI 0 1 TERAZİDERE
KİLYOS 4 3 MERKEZEFENDİ
KOCASİNAN 3 1 MAHMUTBEY
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE BAY
6.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
TUNASPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KADIRGA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 0 TUNASPOR
KADIRGA 0 2 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
TOPÇULAR 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 1 0 YILDIZTABYA
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 1 1 M.KEMALPAŞA
ÇELİKTEPE BAY
7.GRUP
AKATLAR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HASKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA 2 0 YAHYA KEMAL
HASKÖY 2 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ŞAFAKSPOR 1 3 AKATLAR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 0 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
BAĞLARBAŞI 0 2 VEFASPOR
ORTAÇEŞME BAY
8.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KESTANELİK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
YEDİKULE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK 1 0 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
IRMAKSPOR 2 3 PAŞABAHÇE
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 5 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
KARTALTEPE 4 0 YEDİKULE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 2 6 KAĞITHANE
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU BAY
9.GRUP
ARAPHAN
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
KEMAHSPOR 2 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 0 1 İFA
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 0 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 0 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 4 ARAPHAN