PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 12345678910111213
İkinci Yarı : 14151617181920212223242526


1.GRUP
EROKSPOR
3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 0
RAMİ
3 2 1 0 4 0 7 4 0
DAVUTPAŞA
3 1 2 0 4 2 5 2 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ
3 1 1 1 6 4 4 2 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
DOLAYOBA
3 1 1 1 3 6 4 -3 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
ÇUBUKLU
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 2 2 ÇUBUKLU
RAMİ 0 0 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SULTANBEYLİ 3 0(H) SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
EROKSPOR 2 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
DAVUTPAŞA 3 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 2 DOLAYOBA
ORTAKÖY BAY
2.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7 0
NİŞANTAŞI
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
BAKIRKÖY
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
ÖZ TRABZONLULAR
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
3 1 1 1 8 5 4 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 1 0 2 6 6 3 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
ESENLER
3 1 0 2 6 10 3 -4 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 0 1 1 0 3 1 -3 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 4 14 0 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE 4 2 ŞİLE YILDIZ
ÇAMLICASPOR 4 1 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
BAKIRKÖY 3 0(H) BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 3 1 ÖZ TRABZONLULAR
ESENLER 5 2 ALTINOVA
NİŞANTAŞI 2 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÇAYIRBAŞI BAY
3.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3 3 0 0 9 1 9 8 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 2 1 0 10 2 7 8 0
BAĞCILAR
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 1 1 1 8 9 4 -1 0
VARDAR
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
YÜCESPOR
3 1 1 1 4 6 4 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 1 1 1 6 9 4 -3 0
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
3 1 0 2 1 5 3 -4 0
BOSTANCI
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
NURTEPE
3 0 1 2 0 2 1 -2 0
AYAZAĞA
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0 0 BAĞLARBAŞI
NURTEPE 0 0 BOSTANCI
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 4 1 YÜCESPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 0 ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 2 VARDAR
AYAZAĞA 1 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
BAĞCILAR BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
3 3 0 0 7 1 9 6 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
3 2 0 1 4 2 6 2 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
3 2 0 1 6 5 6 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 2 0 1 5 5 6 0 0
ALBAYRAK
3 2 0 1 4 4 6 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
TAKSİM
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
KAVACIK
3 1 0 2 3 4 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
3 1 0 2 2 4 3 -2 0
GÜRPINAR
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
İST.BAYBURT
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
IRMAKSPOR 2 3 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
POLİGON FETHİYE 4 3 TAKSİM
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 2 0 KAVACIK
ALBAYRAK 2 0 İST.BAYBURT
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 2 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 0 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
GÜRPINAR BAY
5.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
KADIRGA
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
HASKÖY
3 1 1 1 4 2 4 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
KUŞTEPE
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
ACIBADEM
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
GÜLSUYU
3 0 1 2 2 4 1 -2 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
3 0 1 2 1 4 1 -3 0
DAMLASPOR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
YEŞİLPINAR 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 1 ACIBADEM
PENDİKGÜCÜ 1 0 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
KADIRGA 2 1 KUŞTEPE
GÜLSUYU 0 0 SOĞUKSUSPOR
HASKÖY 1 1 KARABEKİRSPOR
DAMLASPOR BAY
6.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
KOCASİNAN
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
3 2 0 1 5 1 6 4 0
MODAFEN
3 2 0 1 4 1 6 3 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
3 2 0 1 4 2 6 2 0
SELİMİYE
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
3 1 0 2 5 5 3 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
KAYNARCA
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3 1 0 2 2 7 3 -5 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
3 0 0 3 2 9 0 -7 0
ŞAFAK 76
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
KAYNARCA 1 0 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ÇIKSALIN 1 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BEYKOZ 1908 1 1 SELİMİYE
ŞAFAKSPOR 3 1 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
BATI TRAKYA 0 3 MODAFEN
ŞAFAK 76 0 3 KÜÇÜKKÖY
KOCASİNAN BAY
7.GRUP
SELİMPAŞA
3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR
3 3 0 0 7 4 9 3 0
A.PARSELLER
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3 0
İSTİNYE
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
K.BULVARSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 4 3 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
OKSPOR
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
KESTANELİK
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
DUDULLU
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
3 0 0 3 1 12 0 -11 0
A.PARSELLER 4 2 KESTANELİK
SELİMPAŞA 1 0 GÜNEŞLİ
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 5 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
İSTİNYE 3 1 OKSPOR
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR 2 1 K.BULVARSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU 1 1 DUDULLU
MECİDİYEKÖY BAY
8.GRUP
GALATA
3 2 1 0 9 1 7 8 0
YEŞİLKÖY
3 2 1 0 9 3 7 6 0
YENİKÖY
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
FERİKÖY
3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
3 2 0 1 2 2 6 0 0
YENİBOSNA
3 1 2 0 8 2 5 6 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
İZZETTİN
3 0 2 1 4 5 2 -1 0
KAĞITHANE
3 0 1 2 1 7 1 -6 0
TOPKAPI
3 0 1 2 3 11 1 -8 0
SELVİSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
GALATA 3 0 TOPKAPI
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 1 0 İZZETTİN
YENİKÖY 3 0 SELVİSPOR
FERİKÖY 2 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
YENİBOSNA 6 0 ZARA EKİNLİ
KAĞITHANE 1 2 YEŞİLKÖY