PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 12345678910111213
İkinci Yarı : 14151617181920212223242526


1.GRUP
EROKSPOR
5 4 1 0 11 1 13 10 0
DAVUTPAŞA
5 3 2 0 9 3 11 6 0
RAMİ
4 3 1 0 6 1 10 5 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 2 2 0 9 2 8 7 0
DOLAYOBA
5 2 2 1 9 8 8 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 2 1 2 9 8 7 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
5 2 0 3 6 8 6 -2 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
4 1 1 2 5 7 4 -2 0
SULTANBEYLİ
5 1 1 3 8 11 4 -3 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
5 1 1 3 4 8 4 -4 0
ÇUBUKLU
4 0 3 1 5 6 3 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
4 0 3 1 6 9 3 -3 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ORTAKÖY 2 2 DOLAYOBA
SULTANBEYLİ 1 2 RAMİ
EROKSPOR 1 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
DAVUTPAŞA 3 0(H) SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
ÇUBUKLU BAY
2.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
5 4 0 1 16 7 12 9 0
ORTAÇEŞME
5 4 0 1 14 7 12 7 0
ÖZ TRABZONLULAR
5 4 0 1 11 7 12 4 0
NİŞANTAŞI
5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7 0
ÇELİKTEPE
4 2 1 1 9 3 7 6 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
4 2 1 1 10 6 7 4 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 2 0 3 8 8 6 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
4 2 0 2 9 10 6 -1 0
ESENLER
5 2 0 3 10 12 6 -2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 1 1 2 3 6 4 -3 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ALTINOVA
5 0 0 5 6 25 0 -19 0
ÇELİKTEPE 5 0 ALTINOVA
ÇAYIRBAŞI 2 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
BAKIRKÖY 2 1 ÇAMLICASPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ESENLER 3 0(H) BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
NİŞANTAŞI 1 2 ÖZ TRABZONLULAR
ŞİLE YILDIZ BAY
3.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
5 4 1 0 14 3 13 11 0
BAĞCILAR
4 4 0 0 5 0 12 5 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 3 1 1 13 12 10 1 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
4 2 1 1 4 2 7 2 0
YÜCESPOR
5 2 1 2 7 9 7 -2 0
VARDAR
5 2 1 2 5 7 7 -2 0
BOSTANCI
4 1 2 1 9 10 5 -1 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
5 1 1 3 9 11 4 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
5 1 1 3 7 12 4 -5 0
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
5 1 1 3 4 9 4 -5 0
NURTEPE
4 0 2 2 1 3 2 -2 0
AYAZAĞA
5 0 1 4 5 12 1 -7 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 2 0 VARDAR
BAĞCILAR 1 0 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 1 NURTEPE
KURTKÖYSPOR 4 6 BOSTANCI
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 3 2 YÜCESPOR
AYAZAĞA 2 2 ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
BAĞLARBAŞI BAY
4.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
5 4 0 1 12 5 12 7 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
5 4 0 1 8 2 12 6 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
5 3 1 1 8 3 10 5 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
5 3 0 2 9 5 9 4 0
IRMAKSPOR
4 3 0 1 8 4 9 4 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
4 3 0 1 7 5 9 2 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
5 2 1 2 11 7 7 4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
5 2 0 3 3 6 6 -3 0
TAKSİM
4 2 0 2 6 11 6 -5 0
KAVACIK
5 1 0 4 4 8 3 -4 0
GÜRPINAR
4 0 0 4 3 9 0 -6 0
İST.BAYBURT
5 0 0 5 3 16 0 -13 0
IRMAKSPOR 1 0 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
GÜRPINAR 0 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 2 0 POLİGON FETHİYE
ALBAYRAK 6 0 TAKSİM
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0 KAVACIK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 6 1 İST.BAYBURT
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD BAY
5.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 3 1 0 6 2 10 4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
4 3 1 0 7 4 10 3 0
KADIRGA
5 3 0 2 10 7 9 3 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
5 2 2 1 9 5 8 4 0
KUŞTEPE
5 2 2 1 8 6 8 2 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
5 2 2 1 6 4 8 2 0
ACIBADEM
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 1 3 0 5 4 6 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
5 2 0 3 6 8 6 -2 0
HASKÖY
5 1 2 2 6 6 5 0 0
GÜLSUYU
5 1 1 3 7 9 4 -2 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
5 0 1 4 4 12 1 -8 0
DAMLASPOR
4 0 0 4 2 11 0 -9 0
YEŞİLPINAR 1 1 SOĞUKSUSPOR
DAMLASPOR 0 4 KARABEKİRSPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
KADIRGA 1 2 ACIBADEM
GÜLSUYU 4 2 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
HASKÖY 2 2 KUŞTEPE
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE BAY
6.GRUP
MODAFEN
5 4 0 1 12 1 12 11 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
5 4 0 1 8 3 12 5 0
KOCASİNAN
4 3 1 0 11 1 10 10 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
5 3 1 1 6 1 10 5 0
BEYKOZ 1908
5 3 1 1 8 4 10 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 3 0 1 7 3 9 4 0
SELİMİYE
5 2 1 2 8 9 7 -1 0
BATI TRAKYA
5 2 0 3 11 7 6 4 0
ÇIKSALIN
4 1 0 3 6 9 3 -3 0
KAYNARCA
4 1 0 3 1 5 3 -4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
4 1 0 3 3 12 3 -9 0
ŞAFAK 76
5 1 0 4 4 15 3 -11 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 0 0 5 2 17 0 -15 0
KAYNARCA 0 1 MODAFEN
KOCASİNAN 0 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BEYKOZ 1908 2 1 ÇIKSALIN
ŞAFAKSPOR 1 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BATI TRAKYA 1 2 SELİMİYE
ŞAFAK 76 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA BAY
7.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR
5 5 0 0 16 4 15 12 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
5 4 0 1 11 5 12 6 0
SELİMPAŞA
4 3 0 1 8 2 9 6 0
A.PARSELLER
4 3 0 1 9 5 9 4 0
İSTİNYE
5 2 2 1 6 6 8 0 0
K.BULVARSPOR
5 2 0 3 12 7 6 5 0
KESTANELİK
4 2 0 2 8 9 6 -1 0
OKSPOR
5 2 0 3 5 8 6 -3 0
DUDULLU
5 1 2 2 6 7 5 -1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 1 1 2 2 3 4 -1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
4 1 1 2 6 8 4 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
5 0 2 3 4 11 2 -7 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
5 0 0 5 1 19 0 -18 0
A.PARSELLER 2 1 K.BULVARSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY 2 1 DUDULLU
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 2 1 SELİMPAŞA
İSTİNYE 0 0 GÜNEŞLİ
ÇEKMEKÖYSPOR 6 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 1 OKSPOR
KESTANELİK BAY
8.GRUP
YENİKÖY
5 4 1 0 15 3 13 12 0
YEŞİLKÖY
5 4 1 0 14 4 13 10 0
FERİKÖY
5 4 0 1 14 4 12 10 0
YENİBOSNA
5 3 2 0 13 3 11 10 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
5 3 1 1 8 6 10 2 0
GALATA
5 2 2 1 11 5 8 6 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
5 2 0 3 7 11 6 -4 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
5 1 2 2 4 5 5 -1 0
İZZETTİN
5 0 2 3 4 9 2 -5 0
KAĞITHANE
5 0 2 3 1 9 2 -8 0
TOPKAPI
5 0 1 4 6 23 1 -17 0
SELVİSPOR
5 0 0 5 1 16 0 -15 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 1 1 GALATA
YENİKÖY 7 0 TOPKAPI
FERİKÖY 3 0 İZZETTİN
YENİBOSNA 3 1 SELVİSPOR
KAĞITHANE 0 0 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ZARA EKİNLİ 0 2 YEŞİLKÖY