PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
9 6 2 1 20 9 20 11 0
İZZETTİN
9 5 1 3 21 17 16 4 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
9 5 1 3 23 15 16 8 0
AKALAN
9 5 1 3 19 20 16 -1 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
8 4 2 2 17 9 14 8 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 4 1 4 20 19 13 1 0
BOLLUCA
9 4 2 3 16 13 14 3 0
YALIKÖY
9 2 0 7 13 22 6 -9 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
9 0 0 9 11 36 0 -25 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 5 1 TEPECİK ANADOLU
BOLLUCA 0 2 İZZETTİN
YALIKÖY 1 2 ÇANTAKÖY
YEŞİLBAYIR 7 2 AKALAN
BAY KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
9 7 1 1 17 4 22 13 0
MURATBEY
9 6 2 1 23 6 20 17 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
9 5 1 3 25 9 16 16 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
9 3 3 3 22 14 12 8 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 0 3 22 10 18 12 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
9 5 0 4 11 15 15 -4 0
HADIMKÖY
9 2 2 5 11 12 8 -1 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KAMİLOBA
8 1 1 6 7 41 4 -34 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 4 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 HADIMKÖY
MURATBEY 1 2 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 2 1 AMBARLI IŞIK
BAY KAMİLOBA
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
9 6 1 2 19 10 19 9 0
ESENYURT
9 4 3 2 17 11 15 6 0
GAZİTEPE
9 4 2 3 18 16 14 2 0
TAŞOLUK
9 6 3 0 33 17 21 16 0
GÜRPINAR
8 3 1 4 9 11 10 -2 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
9 3 4 2 13 10 13 3 0
GÜZELCE
9 3 2 4 17 18 11 -1 0
DAĞYENİCE
9 2 2 5 10 14 8 -4 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
9 0 0 9 1 30 0 -29 0
GAZİTEPE 0 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
Ç.İHSANİYE 0(H) 3 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GÜZELCE 3 7 TAŞOLUK
ESENYURT 1 0 DAĞYENİCE
BAY GÜRPINAR
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
10 7 2 1 28 5 23 23 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
10 8 1 1 41 7 25 34 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
10 7 0 3 24 10 21 14 0
TELSİZ
10 5 1 4 19 19 16 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
10 4 2 4 14 29 14 -15 0
CEYLANSPOR
10 3 0 7 8 26 9 -18 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
10 5 1 4 14 15 16 -1 0
TAKSİM
10 1 2 7 13 31 5 -18 0
HARMANTEPE
10 4 0 6 11 21 12 -10 0
NESLİŞAH
10 1 1 8 14 23 4 -9 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 2 2 TAKSİM
TELSİZ 2 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 7 0 HARMANTEPE
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
NESLİŞAH 1 2 CEYLANSPOR
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
10 7 3 0 29 7 24 22 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
10 6 2 2 22 14 20 8 0
İST.BAYBURT
10 5 3 2 29 8 18 21 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 5 2 3 24 14 17 10 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
10 4 3 3 18 16 15 2 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
10 5 3 2 21 12 18 9 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 2 3 5 13 21 9 -8 0
FATİH HİLAL
10 2 2 6 9 18 8 -9 0
SULTANMURAT
10 3 0 7 12 37 9 -25 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
10 0 1 9 9 39 1 -30 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 3 BATI TRAKYA
SULTANMURAT 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ŞİRİNEVLER 0 3 İST.BAYBURT
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 0(H) 3 FATİH HİLAL
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
10 10 0 0 42 3 30 39 0
S.KARTAL
10 8 1 1 27 9 25 18 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
10 3 3 4 21 23 12 -2 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
10 6 2 2 26 17 20 9 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
10 4 1 5 25 16 13 9 0
YENİGAYRET
10 2 4 4 12 23 10 -11 0
FERAHEVLER
10 2 3 5 19 16 9 3 0
ULUTEPE
10 3 3 4 19 25 12 -6 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
10 3 1 6 19 23 10 -4 0
ULUSSPOR
10 0 0 10 9 64 0 -55 0
ULUSSPOR 2 7 FERAHEVLER
PİYALEPAŞA 4 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 1 1 YENİGAYRET
S.KARTAL 1 0 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ULUTEPE 3 4 HÜR.GÜCÜ
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
10 9 0 1 30 6 27 24 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 6 1 3 25 11 19 14 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 5 1 4 11 12 16 -1 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
10 7 2 1 22 9 23 13 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
10 5 1 4 15 11 16 4 0
VARDAR
10 1 2 7 15 25 5 -10 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
10 5 1 4 15 12 16 3 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
10 5 1 4 20 18 16 2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
10 2 1 7 10 29 7 -19 0
NURTEPE
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 3 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
VARDAR 2 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 GELİŞİMSPOR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 2 1 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 4 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
10 7 1 2 22 7 22 15 0
HALİÇ
10 7 2 1 17 8 23 9 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
10 7 1 2 25 14 22 11 0
ESENLER
10 8 0 2 23 9 24 14 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
10 5 1 4 24 18 16 6 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
10 1 3 6 13 23 6 -10 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
10 3 1 6 23 29 10 -6 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
10 3 0 7 16 25 9 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
10 1 2 7 13 32 5 -19 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
10 1 3 6 13 24 6 -11 0
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 3 MECİDİYEKÖY
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 1 HALİÇ
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
ESENLER 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 1 4 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9.GRUP
GALATA
10 8 2 0 28 8 26 20 0
İSTİNYE
10 6 2 2 19 9 20 10 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 5 4 1 21 9 19 12 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 4 0 6 19 21 12 -2 0
MİMARSİNAN
10 5 4 1 20 11 19 9 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
10 4 4 2 18 16 16 2 0
ALTINOVA
10 1 1 8 11 24 4 -13 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10 2 3 5 17 31 9 -14 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
10 3 1 6 15 23 10 -8 0
CEVATPAŞA
10 1 1 8 6 22 4 -16 0
YEŞİLPINAR 3 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
CEVATPAŞA 0 1 MİMARSİNAN
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 3 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
GALATA 2 1 İSTİNYE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 6 ALTINOVA
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
10 7 0 3 25 16 21 9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 4 5 1 16 9 17 7 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
10 6 1 3 30 14 19 16 0
T.TAYFUN
10 5 1 4 18 10 16 8 0
YÜCESPOR
10 4 4 2 13 15 16 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
10 4 3 3 19 12 15 7 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 5 1 4 19 15 16 4 0
İZZETPAŞA
10 2 4 4 17 24 10 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
10 2 2 6 16 34 8 -18 0
ŞAFAK 76
10 0 1 9 12 36 1 -24 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 1 A.PARSELLER
T.TAYFUN 0 1 REŞİTPAŞA
ŞAFAK 76 3 3 İZZETPAŞA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 2 YÜCESPOR
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
10 9 1 0 30 10 28 20 0
YENİKÖY
10 8 1 1 38 6 25 32 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 5 2 3 19 16 17 3 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
10 5 1 4 16 19 16 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
10 6 0 4 18 12 18 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
10 3 3 4 20 26 12 -6 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
10 4 1 5 17 21 13 -4 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
10 2 3 5 10 20 9 -10 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
10 0 1 9 10 31 1 -21 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
10 1 1 8 5 22 4 -17 0
YENİKÖY 0 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 3 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 4 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 0 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
SEFAKÖY 2 0 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
10 9 0 1 26 14 27 12 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
10 8 1 1 31 15 25 16 0
KURUÇEŞME
10 6 1 3 33 14 19 19 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
10 4 3 3 30 21 15 9 0
R.KAVAĞI
10 4 1 5 22 20 13 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 4 3 3 19 20 15 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 2 2 6 18 23 8 -5 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
10 1 2 7 11 26 5 -15 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
10 2 3 5 18 23 9 -5 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
10 1 2 7 15 47 5 -32 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0 6 R.KAVAĞI
SAKARYA İMÇ. 2 4 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 2 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 3 3 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KURUÇEŞME 4 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
10 8 1 1 33 12 25 21 0
İKİTELLİ
10 9 1 0 27 6 28 21 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
10 6 1 3 27 16 19 11 0
Z.YILDIZ
10 7 1 2 24 13 22 11 0
AKSARAY
10 3 2 5 16 28 11 -12 0
MURADİYE
10 0 3 7 7 21 3 -14 0
PINARSPOR
10 3 4 3 24 23 13 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
10 1 2 7 9 23 5 -14 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 2 0 8 11 27 6 -16 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
10 2 3 5 12 21 9 -9 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 2 0 SÜTLÜCE
İKİTELLİ 3 2 MURADİYE
Z.YILDIZ 2 2 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 4 AKSARAY
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 4 4 PINARSPOR
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
9 8 1 0 26 6 25 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
9 5 1 3 18 11 16 7 0
KANLICA
9 5 1 3 19 11 16 8 0
ESENKENT
9 5 2 2 17 14 17 3 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 2 3 4 15 16 9 -1 0
KOŞUYOLU
9 4 1 4 11 16 13 -5 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
8 3 2 3 14 11 11 3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
9 1 1 7 11 24 4 -13 0
KARTAL YUVASI
9 0 2 7 8 30 2 -22 0
KANLICA 3 1 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 2 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
ESENKENT 2 1 KOŞUYOLU
TUZLA ŞİFA 3 0(H) KARTAL YUVASI
BAY ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
9 8 0 1 34 6 24 28 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
9 6 1 2 23 11 19 12 0
HEYBELİADA
9 5 0 4 11 19 15 -8 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
9 1 2 6 18 25 5 -7 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
9 4 1 4 22 22 13 0 0
TAŞDELEN
9 3 1 5 17 25 10 -8 0
ONAYSPOR
8 3 0 5 18 21 9 -3 0
SARIGAZİ
9 4 1 4 20 20 13 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
9 3 0 6 13 27 9 -14 0
SARIGAZİ 1 2 GÜMÜŞSUYU
1923 ESENKENT 4 1 TAŞDELEN
KARTAL ELÇİ 1 2 ÇAKMAKSPOR
PENDİK KAYNARCA 0 1 HEYBELİADA
BAY ONAYSPOR
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
9 5 3 1 25 14 18 11 0
YAMANSPOR
9 8 0 1 23 7 24 16 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
9 5 1 3 25 14 16 11 0
SELİMİYE
9 4 3 2 23 10 15 13 0
GÜLSUYU
9 4 2 3 16 10 14 6 0
ORHANLISPOR
9 2 2 5 9 21 8 -12 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 2 2 5 7 15 8 -8 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
9 1 1 7 7 30 4 -23 0
TOKATKÖY
8 2 0 6 10 24 6 -14 0
GÜLSUYU 1 0 SELİMİYE
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 3 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ORHANLISPOR 0 4 YAMANSPOR
BAY TOKATKÖY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 9 0 0 35 7 27 28 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
9 4 4 1 15 9 16 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
9 5 2 2 23 14 17 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
9 4 2 3 17 19 14 -2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 0 2 6 5 23 2 -18 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
9 4 2 3 10 12 14 -2 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
9 3 1 5 17 16 10 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
9 2 0 7 8 19 6 -11 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 2 1 6 8 19 7 -11 0
AYDINLISPOR 1 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ANADOLU HİSARI 3 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 2 1 VALİDE TAYFUN
SANCAKTEPE 0 0 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
10 6 3 1 24 10 21 14 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
10 5 4 1 28 8 19 20 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
10 6 2 2 24 9 20 15 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
10 4 1 5 15 16 13 -1 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
10 4 2 4 13 14 14 -1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
10 4 1 5 19 19 13 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
10 2 0 8 16 37 6 -21 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
10 2 1 7 6 32 1 -26 6
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
GÜLENSU SPOR 2 0 ÇAMLICASPOR
YELDEĞİRMENİ 0(H) 3 MALTEPE YILDIZ
PENDİKGÜCÜ 1 2 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ