PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
10 6 2 2 22 12 20 10 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
10 6 1 3 25 16 19 9 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
9 5 2 2 18 9 17 9 0
İZZETTİN
10 5 1 4 22 19 16 3 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 5 1 4 23 21 16 2 0
AKALAN
10 5 1 4 19 23 16 -4 0
BOLLUCA
10 4 2 4 16 14 14 2 0
YALIKÖY
10 3 0 7 16 22 9 -6 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
9 0 0 9 11 36 0 -25 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 1 0 BOLLUCA
ÇANTAKÖY 2 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
İZZETTİN 1 2 YEŞİLBAYIR
AKALAN 0 3 YALIKÖY
BAY TEPECİK ANADOLU
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
10 8 1 1 19 5 25 14 0
MURATBEY
10 7 2 1 26 6 23 20 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 0 3 22 10 18 12 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
10 6 0 4 13 16 18 -3 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
10 5 1 4 25 12 16 13 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
10 3 3 4 23 16 12 7 0
HADIMKÖY
10 2 2 6 12 14 8 -2 0
KAMİLOBA
9 2 1 6 10 41 7 -31 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KAMİLOBA 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 1 2 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
HADIMKÖY 1 2 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
AMBARLI IŞIK 0 3 MURATBEY
BAY MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
10 6 3 1 36 21 21 15 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
9 6 1 2 19 10 19 9 0
ESENYURT
10 5 3 2 20 11 18 9 0
GAZİTEPE
10 5 2 3 22 19 17 3 0
GÜRPINAR
9 4 1 4 12 11 13 1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
10 3 4 3 13 13 13 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
10 3 2 5 12 14 11 -2 0
GÜZELCE
10 3 2 5 17 20 11 -3 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
10 0 0 10 1 33 0 -32 0
GÜRPINAR 3 0(H) Ç.İHSANİYE
TAŞOLUK 3 4 GAZİTEPE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0(H) 3 ESENYURT
DAĞYENİCE 2 0 GÜZELCE
BAY DENİZKÖŞKLER
4.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
11 8 2 1 42 8 26 34 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
11 8 2 1 35 5 26 30 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
11 7 1 3 25 11 22 14 0
TELSİZ
11 6 1 4 23 20 19 3 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
11 5 1 5 14 16 16 -2 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
11 4 2 5 14 36 14 -22 0
HARMANTEPE
11 4 0 7 12 25 12 -13 0
CEYLANSPOR
11 4 0 7 9 26 12 -17 0
TAKSİM
11 2 2 7 16 31 8 -15 0
NESLİŞAH
11 1 1 9 14 26 4 -12 0
HARMANTEPE 1 4 TELSİZ
İSTANBUL SİNOP 7 0 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
CEYLANSPOR 1 0 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
KARADOLAPSPOR 1 1 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
TAKSİM 3 0 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
11 8 3 0 32 7 27 25 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11 7 2 2 23 14 23 9 0
İST.BAYBURT
11 6 3 2 34 9 21 25 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
11 6 2 3 31 14 20 17 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
11 5 3 3 21 13 18 8 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
11 4 3 4 19 21 15 -2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
11 3 3 5 15 22 12 -7 0
SULTANMURAT
11 3 0 8 12 44 9 -32 0
FATİH HİLAL
11 2 2 7 10 20 8 -10 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
11 0 1 10 9 42 1 -33 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 7 0 SULTANMURAT
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 1 0 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
FATİH HİLAL 1 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
İST.BAYBURT 5 1 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
BATI TRAKYA 3 0(H) ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
11 11 0 0 44 3 33 41 0
S.KARTAL
11 9 1 1 30 11 28 19 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
11 6 2 3 28 20 20 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
11 5 1 5 29 17 16 12 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
11 4 3 4 26 24 15 2 0
ULUTEPE
11 3 4 4 20 26 13 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
11 2 4 5 20 17 10 3 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
11 3 1 7 20 27 10 -7 0
YENİGAYRET
11 2 4 5 12 25 10 -13 0
ULUSSPOR
11 0 0 11 10 69 0 -59 0
YENİGAYRET 0 2 PİYALEPAŞA
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 5 1 ULUSSPOR
HÜR.GÜCÜ 2 3 S.KARTAL
HAVATAŞ SPOR 4 1 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
FERAHEVLER 1 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
11 10 0 1 33 6 30 27 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
11 7 2 2 22 13 23 9 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
11 7 1 3 29 11 22 18 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
11 6 1 4 19 13 19 6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
11 6 1 4 13 12 19 1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
11 5 1 5 16 15 16 1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
11 5 1 5 20 20 16 0 0
VARDAR
11 2 2 7 18 26 8 -8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
11 2 1 8 12 33 7 -21 0
NURTEPE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
GELİŞİMSPOR 1 3 VARDAR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 4 2 BAHÇELİEVLER
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 3 0(H) NURTEPE
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 4 0 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
HALİÇ
11 8 2 1 20 8 26 12 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
11 8 1 2 26 8 25 18 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
11 8 1 2 31 15 25 16 0
ESENLER
11 8 1 2 25 11 25 14 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
11 5 1 5 25 22 16 3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
11 3 2 6 25 31 11 -6 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
11 3 0 8 16 28 9 -12 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
11 2 2 7 16 32 8 -16 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
11 1 3 7 13 27 6 -14 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
11 1 3 7 14 29 6 -15 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH 6 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
HALİÇ 3 0 BOĞAZİÇİ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 2 ESENLER
ZEYTİNBURNU 3 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
MECİDİYEKÖY 4 1 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
11 9 2 0 32 10 29 22 0
İSTİNYE
11 7 2 2 21 9 23 12 0
YEŞİLPINAR
11 6 4 1 23 10 22 13 0
MİMARSİNAN
11 5 4 2 21 13 19 8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
11 4 4 3 18 18 16 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
11 5 0 6 23 22 15 1 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
11 3 2 6 16 24 11 -8 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
11 2 3 6 18 35 9 -17 0
CEVATPAŞA
11 1 2 8 7 23 5 -16 0
ALTINOVA
11 1 1 9 13 28 4 -15 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 1 CEVATPAŞA
MİMARSİNAN 1 2 YEŞİLPINAR
ALTINOVA 2 4 GALATA
İSTİNYE 2 0 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
11 8 0 3 33 17 24 16 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
11 7 1 3 34 17 22 17 0
YÜCESPOR
11 5 4 2 15 16 19 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
11 4 6 1 16 9 18 7 0
T.TAYFUN
11 5 2 4 19 11 17 8 0
A.PARSELLER
11 4 4 3 19 12 16 7 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
11 5 1 5 20 23 16 -3 0
İZZETPAŞA
11 2 5 4 18 25 11 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11 2 2 7 19 38 8 -19 0
ŞAFAK 76
11 0 1 10 13 38 1 -25 0
REŞİTPAŞA 8 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
A.PARSELLER 0 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
YÜCESPOR 2 1 ŞAFAK 76
İZZETPAŞA 1 1 T.TAYFUN
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 3 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
11 10 1 0 31 10 31 21 0
YENİKÖY
11 9 1 1 42 8 28 34 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
11 6 2 3 21 16 20 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
11 6 1 4 21 20 19 1 0
SEFAKÖY
11 6 0 5 18 13 18 5 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
11 5 1 5 21 22 16 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
11 3 3 5 22 30 12 -8 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
11 2 3 6 11 24 9 -13 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
11 1 1 9 5 24 4 -19 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
11 0 1 10 11 36 1 -25 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 5 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 4 YENİKÖY
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 0 CEVİZLİSPOR
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 4 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 0 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
11 10 0 1 28 14 30 14 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
11 9 1 1 35 15 28 20 0
KURUÇEŞME
11 7 1 3 34 14 22 20 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
11 5 3 3 36 22 18 14 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
11 4 4 3 21 22 16 -1 0
R.KAVAĞI
11 4 1 6 22 21 13 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
11 2 3 6 20 25 9 -5 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11 2 3 6 18 25 9 -7 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
11 1 2 8 12 32 5 -20 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
11 1 2 8 15 51 5 -36 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 6 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 4 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 2 2 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 0 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
R.KAVAĞI 0 1 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
11 10 1 0 32 6 31 26 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 9 1 1 36 13 28 23 0
Z.YILDIZ
11 7 2 2 26 15 23 11 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
11 7 1 3 29 17 22 12 0
PINARSPOR
11 3 5 3 26 25 14 1 0
AKSARAY
11 3 3 5 18 30 12 -12 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
11 2 3 6 13 24 9 -11 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
11 2 1 8 13 29 7 -16 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
11 1 2 8 9 28 5 -19 0
MURADİYE
11 0 3 8 8 23 3 -15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 5 İKİTELLİ
MURADİYE 1 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
PINARSPOR 2 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
AKSARAY 2 2 Z.YILDIZ
SÜTLÜCE 3 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
10 8 1 1 27 8 25 19 0
ESENKENT
10 6 2 2 20 14 20 6 0
KANLICA
10 6 1 3 21 11 19 10 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 5 1 4 20 14 16 6 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
9 4 2 3 17 13 14 4 0
KOŞUYOLU
10 4 1 5 11 18 13 -7 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
10 3 3 4 17 17 12 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
9 1 1 7 11 24 4 -13 0
KARTAL YUVASI
10 0 2 8 8 33 2 -25 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 3 2 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
KOŞUYOLU 0 2 KANLICA
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
KARTAL YUVASI 0(H) 3 ESENKENT
BAY PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
9 8 0 1 34 6 24 28 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 7 1 2 30 11 22 19 0
HEYBELİADA
10 5 0 5 11 23 15 -12 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
10 4 1 5 24 25 13 -1 0
SARIGAZİ
10 4 1 5 20 27 13 -7 0
TAŞDELEN
10 4 1 5 20 27 13 -7 0
ONAYSPOR
9 3 1 5 19 22 10 -3 0
1923 ESENKENT
10 3 1 6 14 28 10 -14 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
10 2 2 6 22 25 8 -3 0
ONAYSPOR 1 1 1923 ESENKENT
ÇAKMAKSPOR 7 0 SARIGAZİ
TAŞDELEN 3 2 PENDİK KAYNARCA
HEYBELİADA 0 4 KARTAL ELÇİ
BAY GÜMÜŞSUYU
16.GRUP
YAMANSPOR
10 9 0 1 28 10 27 18 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
10 6 1 3 27 15 19 12 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
10 5 3 2 28 19 18 9 0
SELİMİYE
9 4 3 2 23 10 15 13 0
GÜLSUYU
10 4 2 4 17 12 14 5 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
10 2 3 5 7 15 9 -8 0
ORHANLISPOR
10 2 3 5 9 21 9 -12 0
TOKATKÖY
9 2 1 6 12 26 7 -14 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 1 2 7 9 32 5 -23 0
TOKATKÖY 2 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 1 GÜLSUYU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 0 ORHANLISPOR
YAMANSPOR 5 3 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
BAY SELİMİYE
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 9 0 0 35 7 27 28 0
SİTESPOR
10 5 4 1 17 10 19 7 0
SANCAKTEPE
10 5 3 2 24 15 18 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
10 5 2 3 19 20 17 -1 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
10 4 2 4 11 14 14 -3 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
10 3 1 6 18 18 10 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
10 2 2 6 9 20 8 -11 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
10 2 0 8 9 22 6 -13 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 1 2 6 8 24 5 -16 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 3 1 ANADOLU HİSARI
VALİDE TAYFUN 1 2 AYDINLISPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 1 SANCAKTEPE
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 2 SİTESPOR
BAY İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
18.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
11 6 4 1 31 8 22 23 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
10 6 3 1 24 12 21 12 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
11 6 2 3 26 12 20 14 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
11 5 1 5 23 19 16 4 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
11 5 1 5 18 18 16 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
10 4 2 4 15 14 14 1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
11 2 0 9 16 41 6 -25 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
11 2 1 8 6 35 1 -29 6
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 3 2 YELDEĞİRMENİ
MALTEPE YILDIZ 3 2 GÜLENSU SPOR
ÇAMLICASPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 4 PENDİKGÜCÜ