PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
11 7 2 2 25 12 23 13 0
İZZETTİN
11 6 1 4 26 21 19 5 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
11 7 1 3 26 16 22 10 0
AKALAN
11 5 1 5 19 25 16 -6 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
10 5 2 3 18 10 17 8 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
11 6 1 4 25 21 19 4 0
BOLLUCA
10 4 2 4 16 14 14 2 0
YALIKÖY
11 3 0 8 18 26 9 -8 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
10 0 0 10 11 39 0 -28 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 3 ÇANTAKÖY
YEŞİLBAYIR 1 0 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 0 AKALAN
YALIKÖY 2 4 İZZETTİN
BAY BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
11 8 1 2 20 7 25 13 0
MURATBEY
11 8 2 1 30 8 26 22 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
11 6 1 4 27 13 19 14 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
11 4 3 4 25 16 15 9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
10 6 0 4 22 12 18 10 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
11 7 0 4 17 18 21 -1 0
HADIMKÖY
11 2 2 7 14 18 8 -4 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KAMİLOBA
10 2 1 7 12 45 7 -33 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 0 2 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 4 2 KAMİLOBA
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 1 2 AMBARLI IŞIK
MURATBEY 4 2 HADIMKÖY
BAY ESENKENT GENÇLİK
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
10 7 1 2 24 11 22 13 0
ESENYURT
11 5 4 2 21 12 19 9 0
GAZİTEPE
11 6 2 3 24 20 20 4 0
TAŞOLUK
11 6 3 2 37 26 21 11 0
GÜRPINAR
10 4 2 4 13 12 14 1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
11 3 5 3 13 13 14 0 0
GÜZELCE
11 3 3 5 17 20 12 -3 0
DAĞYENİCE
11 3 2 6 13 16 11 -3 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
10 0 0 10 1 33 0 -32 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER 5 1 TAŞOLUK
ESENYURT 1 1 GÜRPINAR
GAZİTEPE 2 1 DAĞYENİCE
GÜZELCE 0 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
BAY Ç.İHSANİYE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
12 9 2 1 40 5 29 35 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
12 9 2 1 44 9 29 35 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
12 8 1 3 28 12 25 16 0
TELSİZ
12 6 1 5 24 23 19 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
12 5 2 5 16 37 17 -21 0
CEYLANSPOR
12 4 0 8 10 28 12 -18 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
12 5 1 6 17 20 16 -3 0
TAKSİM
12 2 2 8 16 36 8 -20 0
HARMANTEPE
12 4 0 8 13 27 12 -14 0
NESLİŞAH
12 2 1 9 18 29 7 -11 0
TAKSİM 0 5 İSTANBUL SİNOP
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 2 1 HARMANTEPE
TELSİZ 1 3 KARADOLAPSPOR
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 2 1 CEYLANSPOR
NESLİŞAH 4 3 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
12 8 3 1 32 8 27 24 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
12 8 2 2 24 14 26 10 0
İST.BAYBURT
12 7 3 2 38 9 24 29 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
12 6 3 3 34 17 21 17 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
12 5 3 4 21 21 18 0 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
12 5 4 3 24 16 19 8 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
12 4 3 5 18 22 15 -4 0
FATİH HİLAL
12 2 2 8 10 22 8 -12 0
SULTANMURAT
12 3 0 9 12 48 9 -36 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
12 0 1 11 9 45 1 -36 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 3 3 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
SULTANMURAT 0 4 İST.BAYBURT
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 2 0 FATİH HİLAL
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 0(H) 3 ŞİRİNEVLER
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
12 12 0 0 46 3 36 43 0
S.KARTAL
12 10 1 1 35 12 31 23 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
12 5 3 4 28 25 18 3 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
12 7 2 3 32 23 23 9 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
12 5 1 6 29 19 16 10 0
YENİGAYRET
12 3 4 5 18 28 13 -10 0
FERAHEVLER
12 2 4 6 21 19 10 2 0
ULUTEPE
12 3 4 5 21 31 13 -10 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
12 3 1 8 23 31 10 -8 0
ULUSSPOR
12 0 0 12 13 75 0 -62 0
FERAHEVLER 1 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
ULUSSPOR 3 6 YENİGAYRET
PİYALEPAŞA 2 0 HAVATAŞ SPOR
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 3 4 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ULUTEPE 1 5 S.KARTAL
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
12 11 0 1 40 9 33 31 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
12 7 2 3 29 11 23 18 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
12 7 1 4 15 13 22 2 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
12 7 2 3 23 15 23 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
12 6 2 4 19 13 20 6 0
VARDAR
12 2 2 8 21 33 8 -12 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
12 5 2 5 17 16 17 1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 6 1 5 23 20 19 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
12 2 2 8 13 34 8 -21 0
NURTEPE
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BAHÇELİEVLER 1 1 GELİŞİMSPOR
VARDAR 3 7 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 1 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
12 8 1 3 27 10 25 17 0
HALİÇ
12 9 2 1 22 9 29 13 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
12 9 1 2 32 15 28 17 0
ESENLER
12 9 1 2 27 12 28 15 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
12 5 1 6 26 24 16 2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
12 2 3 7 17 31 9 -14 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
12 4 2 6 28 31 14 -3 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
12 3 0 9 16 29 9 -13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
12 2 2 8 18 35 8 -17 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
12 1 3 8 13 30 6 -17 0
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 2 HALİÇ
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 2 ZEYTİNBURNU
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0(H) 3 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 1 2 ESENLER
9.GRUP
GALATA
12 10 2 0 37 10 32 27 0
İSTİNYE
12 8 2 2 23 10 26 13 0
YEŞİLPINAR
12 7 4 1 27 11 25 16 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
12 6 0 6 25 22 18 3 0
MİMARSİNAN
12 5 4 3 21 15 19 6 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
12 4 4 4 18 24 16 -6 0
ALTINOVA
12 2 1 9 19 28 7 -9 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
12 2 3 7 18 40 9 -22 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
12 3 2 7 17 28 11 -11 0
CEVATPAŞA
12 1 2 9 8 25 5 -17 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 0 MİMARSİNAN
YEŞİLPINAR 4 1 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
CEVATPAŞA 1 2 İSTİNYE
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 6 ALTINOVA
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 5 GALATA
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
12 8 0 4 33 20 24 13 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
12 5 6 1 19 9 21 10 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12 8 1 3 35 17 25 18 0
T.TAYFUN
12 6 2 4 20 11 20 9 0
YÜCESPOR
12 5 4 3 15 17 19 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
12 4 4 4 19 13 16 6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
12 5 2 5 23 26 17 -3 0
İZZETPAŞA
12 2 6 4 21 28 12 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
12 3 2 7 24 39 11 -15 0
ŞAFAK 76
12 0 1 11 14 43 1 -29 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 0 A.PARSELLER
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0 REŞİTPAŞA
İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 3 İZZETPAŞA
T.TAYFUN 1 0 YÜCESPOR
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 5 1 ŞAFAK 76
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
12 11 1 0 34 11 34 23 0
YENİKÖY
12 10 1 1 49 8 31 41 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
12 7 2 3 23 17 23 6 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
12 6 2 4 22 21 20 1 0
SEFAKÖY
12 7 0 5 20 14 21 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12 3 3 6 23 33 12 -10 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
12 5 1 6 22 24 16 -2 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
12 2 4 6 12 25 10 -13 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
12 0 1 11 11 43 1 -32 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
12 1 1 10 6 26 4 -20 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 3 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YENİKÖY 7 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 1 1 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
SEFAKÖY 2 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
12 10 1 1 30 16 31 14 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
12 9 1 2 36 17 28 19 0
KURUÇEŞME
12 8 1 3 35 14 25 21 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
12 6 3 3 40 23 21 17 0
R.KAVAĞI
12 5 1 6 24 22 16 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
12 4 4 4 21 23 16 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
12 2 4 6 22 27 10 -5 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
12 1 3 8 13 33 6 -20 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
12 2 4 6 19 26 10 -7 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
12 1 2 9 16 55 5 -39 0
R.KAVAĞI 2 1 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 4 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
SAKARYA İMÇ. 1 1 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
ŞİRİNTEPE 2 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
KURUÇEŞME 1 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
12 10 1 1 43 13 31 30 0
İKİTELLİ
12 10 1 1 33 8 31 25 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
12 8 1 3 33 20 25 13 0
Z.YILDIZ
12 7 2 3 28 20 23 8 0
AKSARAY
12 4 3 5 20 31 15 -11 0
MURADİYE
12 0 3 9 8 30 3 -22 0
PINARSPOR
12 4 5 3 31 27 17 4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
12 1 2 9 12 32 5 -20 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
12 3 1 8 16 31 10 -15 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
12 2 3 7 15 27 9 -12 0
SÜTLÜCE 7 0 MURADİYE
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 4 3 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İKİTELLİ 1 2 AKSARAY
Z.YILDIZ 2 5 PINARSPOR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 3 GÜNYAMAÇ
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
11 9 1 1 30 9 28 21 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 5 1 4 20 14 16 6 0
KANLICA
11 7 1 3 24 11 22 13 0
ESENKENT
11 7 2 2 24 14 23 10 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
11 3 3 5 17 21 12 -4 0
KOŞUYOLU
11 5 1 5 13 19 16 -6 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
10 4 2 4 18 16 14 2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
10 1 1 8 12 26 4 -14 0
KARTAL YUVASI
11 0 2 9 8 36 2 -28 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 2 KOŞUYOLU
TUZLA ŞİFA 3 1 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
KANLICA 3 0(H) KARTAL YUVASI
ESENKENT 4 0(H) ORTADAĞSPOR
BAY ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
10 9 0 1 36 7 27 29 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
11 7 1 3 31 13 22 18 0
HEYBELİADA
11 6 0 5 14 25 18 -11 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
11 3 2 6 25 25 11 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
11 5 1 5 28 26 16 2 0
TAŞDELEN
11 4 1 6 20 30 13 -10 0
ONAYSPOR
10 3 1 6 20 26 10 -6 0
SARIGAZİ
11 4 1 6 22 30 13 -8 0
1923 ESENKENT
10 3 1 6 14 28 10 -14 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 1 ÇAKMAKSPOR
PENDİK KAYNARCA 4 1 ONAYSPOR
SARIGAZİ 2 3 HEYBELİADA
KARTAL ELÇİ 3 0 TAŞDELEN
BAY 1923 ESENKENT
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
11 6 3 2 32 20 21 12 0
YAMANSPOR
11 9 1 1 29 11 28 18 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
11 6 1 4 28 17 19 11 0
SELİMİYE
10 5 3 2 25 11 18 14 0
GÜLSUYU
11 4 3 4 18 13 15 5 0
ORHANLISPOR
11 3 3 5 11 22 12 -11 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
11 2 3 6 8 19 9 -11 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 1 2 7 9 32 5 -23 0
TOKATKÖY
10 2 1 7 13 28 7 -15 0
SELİMİYE 2 1 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ORHANLISPOR 2 1 TOKATKÖY
GÜLSUYU 1 1 YAMANSPOR
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 4 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BAY ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
10 10 0 0 36 7 30 29 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
11 6 4 1 23 10 22 13 0
SANCAKTEPE
11 5 3 3 27 19 18 8 0
AYDINLISPOR
11 6 2 3 20 20 20 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
10 2 2 6 12 27 8 -15 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
11 4 2 5 11 15 14 -4 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
11 3 1 7 18 19 10 -1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
10 2 0 8 9 22 6 -13 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
11 2 2 7 9 26 8 -17 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 0 VALİDE TAYFUN
SANCAKTEPE 3 4 PENDİK ESENYALI
AYDINLISPOR 1 0 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 6 0 İDEALTEPESPOR
BAY ANADOLU HİSARI
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
12 8 3 1 30 12 27 18 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
12 7 4 1 42 9 25 33 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
12 7 2 3 29 12 23 17 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
12 5 1 6 18 21 16 -3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
12 5 2 5 17 17 17 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
12 5 1 6 23 21 16 2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
12 2 0 10 17 52 6 -35 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
12 2 1 9 6 38 1 -32 6
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 11 ÇAMLICASPOR
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 0(H) 3 MALTEPE YILDIZ
GÜLENSU SPOR 3 0 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 0 PENDİKGÜCÜ