PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 13. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
11 7 2 2 25 12 23 13 0
İZZETTİN
12 7 1 4 31 24 22 7 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
12 7 1 4 28 19 22 9 0
AKALAN
12 5 2 5 22 28 17 -6 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
11 5 2 4 19 12 17 7 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
12 6 1 5 28 26 19 2 0
BOLLUCA
11 5 2 4 19 16 17 3 0
YALIKÖY
12 4 0 8 20 27 12 -7 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
11 0 1 10 14 42 1 -28 0
BOLLUCA 3 2 YEŞİLBAYIR
AKALAN 3 3 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 1 2 YALIKÖY
İZZETTİN 5 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BAY ÇANTAKÖY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
12 8 2 2 20 7 26 13 0
MURATBEY
12 9 2 1 37 8 29 29 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
12 7 1 4 28 13 22 15 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
11 4 3 4 25 16 15 9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
11 6 0 5 22 13 18 9 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
12 8 0 4 20 18 24 2 0
HADIMKÖY
12 2 3 7 14 18 9 -4 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KAMİLOBA
11 2 1 8 12 52 7 -40 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
AMBARLI IŞIK 1 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
KAMİLOBA 0 7 MURATBEY
HADIMKÖY 0 0 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
BAY ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
11 8 1 2 26 11 25 15 0
ESENYURT
12 6 4 2 24 12 22 12 0
GAZİTEPE
12 7 2 3 30 21 23 9 0
TAŞOLUK
11 6 3 2 37 26 21 11 0
GÜRPINAR
11 4 2 5 13 13 14 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
12 3 5 4 14 19 14 -5 0
GÜZELCE
12 4 3 5 18 20 15 -2 0
DAĞYENİCE
12 3 2 7 13 18 11 -5 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
11 0 0 11 1 36 0 -35 0
Ç.İHSANİYE 0(H) 3 ESENYURT
DAĞYENİCE 0 2 DENİZKÖŞKLER
GÜRPINAR 0 1 GÜZELCE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 6 GAZİTEPE
BAY TAŞOLUK
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
13 10 2 1 43 5 32 38 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
13 10 2 1 47 10 32 37 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
13 9 1 3 30 12 28 18 0
TELSİZ
13 6 2 5 25 24 20 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
13 5 2 6 16 39 17 -23 0
CEYLANSPOR
13 4 1 8 11 29 13 -18 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
13 5 1 7 18 23 16 -5 0
TAKSİM
13 2 3 8 19 39 9 -20 0
HARMANTEPE
13 4 1 8 16 30 13 -14 0
NESLİŞAH
13 2 1 10 18 32 7 -14 0
CEYLANSPOR 1 1 TELSİZ
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 0 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
HARMANTEPE 3 3 TAKSİM
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 3 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 0 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
13 9 3 1 34 8 30 26 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
13 9 2 2 27 14 29 13 0
İST.BAYBURT
13 8 3 2 42 9 27 33 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
13 6 3 4 34 19 21 15 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
13 5 3 5 23 24 18 -1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
13 5 4 4 24 20 19 4 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
13 5 3 5 21 24 18 -3 0
FATİH HİLAL
13 3 2 8 13 22 11 -9 0
SULTANMURAT
13 3 0 10 12 51 9 -39 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
13 0 1 12 9 48 1 -39 0
FATİH HİLAL 3 0 SULTANMURAT
İST.BAYBURT 4 0 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 2 BATI TRAKYA
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 2 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 0(H) ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
13 12 1 0 46 3 37 43 0
S.KARTAL
13 11 1 1 39 14 34 25 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
13 6 3 4 34 26 21 8 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
13 7 3 3 32 23 24 9 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
13 6 1 6 32 19 19 13 0
YENİGAYRET
13 3 5 5 18 28 14 -10 0
FERAHEVLER
13 2 5 6 21 19 11 2 0
ULUTEPE
13 3 4 6 22 37 13 -15 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
13 3 1 9 25 35 10 -10 0
ULUSSPOR
13 0 0 13 13 78 -3 -65 3
HÜR.GÜCÜ 0 0 PİYALEPAŞA
HAVATAŞ SPOR 3 0(H) ULUSSPOR
YENİGAYRET 0 0 FERAHEVLER
S.KARTAL 4 2 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 6 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
13 12 0 1 45 12 36 33 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
13 7 3 3 31 13 24 18 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
13 8 1 4 18 13 25 5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
13 7 2 4 23 17 23 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
13 7 2 4 21 13 23 8 0
VARDAR
13 3 2 8 26 33 11 -7 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
13 5 3 5 19 18 18 1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
13 6 1 6 23 25 19 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
13 2 2 9 16 39 8 -23 0
NURTEPE
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 5 VARDAR
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 5 3 BAHÇELİEVLER
GELİŞİMSPOR 2 2 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 3 0(H) NURTEPE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 0 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
13 9 1 3 32 11 28 21 0
HALİÇ
13 10 2 1 25 9 32 16 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
13 9 1 3 33 20 28 13 0
ESENLER
13 10 1 2 35 13 31 22 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
13 5 1 7 26 27 16 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
13 2 4 7 18 32 10 -14 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13 4 3 6 29 32 15 -3 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
13 4 0 9 19 31 12 -12 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
13 2 2 9 20 38 8 -18 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
13 1 3 9 14 38 6 -24 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ZEYTİNBURNU 2 3 BOĞAZİÇİ
OKMEYDANI FETİH 1 5 MECİDİYEKÖY
ESENLER 8 1 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
HALİÇ 3 0 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
13 10 3 0 39 12 33 27 0
İSTİNYE
13 8 3 2 24 11 27 13 0
YEŞİLPINAR
13 7 5 1 28 12 26 16 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
13 7 0 6 26 22 21 4 0
MİMARSİNAN
13 6 4 3 24 15 22 9 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
13 4 5 4 20 26 17 -6 0
ALTINOVA
13 3 1 9 22 28 10 -6 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
13 2 3 8 18 43 9 -25 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
13 3 2 8 17 29 11 -12 0
CEVATPAŞA
13 1 2 10 8 28 5 -20 0
ALTINOVA 3 0(H) CEVATPAŞA
İSTİNYE 1 1 YEŞİLPINAR
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 0 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
GALATA 2 2 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
MİMARSİNAN 3 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
13 9 0 4 34 20 27 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
13 6 6 1 20 9 24 11 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
13 8 1 4 35 18 25 17 0
T.TAYFUN
13 7 2 4 27 12 23 15 0
YÜCESPOR
13 6 4 3 18 19 22 -1 0
A.PARSELLER
13 5 4 4 21 14 19 7 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
13 5 2 6 25 29 17 -4 0
İZZETPAŞA
13 2 6 5 21 29 12 -8 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
13 3 2 8 25 41 11 -16 0
ŞAFAK 76
13 0 1 12 15 50 1 -35 0
YÜCESPOR 3 2 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İZZETPAŞA 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
REŞİTPAŞA 1 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ŞAFAK 76 1 7 T.TAYFUN
A.PARSELLER 2 1 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
13 12 1 0 37 11 37 26 0
YENİKÖY
13 11 1 1 53 10 34 43 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
13 8 2 3 25 18 26 7 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
13 6 2 5 23 23 20 0 0
SEFAKÖY
13 7 0 6 21 16 21 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
13 4 3 6 25 34 15 -9 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
13 5 1 7 23 26 16 -3 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
13 2 4 7 14 29 10 -15 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
13 0 1 12 11 46 1 -35 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
13 2 1 10 8 27 7 -19 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 2 4 YENİKÖY
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
CEVİZLİSPOR 2 1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 1 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
13 11 1 1 32 17 34 15 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
13 9 2 2 38 19 29 19 0
KURUÇEŞME
13 8 2 3 37 16 26 21 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
13 6 3 4 40 24 21 16 0
R.KAVAĞI
13 6 1 6 25 22 19 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
13 4 4 5 22 25 16 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
13 3 4 6 25 28 13 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
13 1 3 9 14 36 6 -22 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
13 2 4 7 19 27 10 -8 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
13 2 2 9 17 55 8 -38 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 0 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 0 1 R.KAVAĞI
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 2 2 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
13 11 1 1 48 13 34 35 0
İKİTELLİ
13 11 1 1 39 9 34 30 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
13 9 1 3 37 20 28 17 0
Z.YILDIZ
13 7 3 3 31 23 24 8 0
AKSARAY
13 4 3 6 20 35 15 -15 0
MURADİYE
13 1 3 9 12 31 6 -19 0
PINARSPOR
13 4 5 4 32 33 17 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
13 1 2 10 12 37 5 -25 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
13 3 2 8 19 34 11 -15 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
13 2 3 8 16 31 9 -15 0
PINARSPOR 1 6 İKİTELLİ
AKSARAY 0 4 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 5 SÜTLÜCE
GÜNYAMAÇ 3 3 Z.YILDIZ
MURADİYE 4 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
12 9 1 2 31 11 28 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
11 6 1 4 22 15 19 7 0
KANLICA
12 7 1 4 25 13 22 12 0
ESENKENT
12 7 3 2 26 16 24 10 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
12 4 3 5 19 22 15 -3 0
KOŞUYOLU
11 5 1 5 13 19 16 -6 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
11 4 3 4 20 18 15 2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
11 2 1 8 15 26 7 -11 0
KARTAL YUVASI
12 0 2 10 8 39 2 -31 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 2 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
KARTAL YUVASI 0(H) 3 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 2 2 ESENKENT
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 1 KANLICA
BAY KOŞUYOLU
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
11 10 0 1 40 9 30 31 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
11 7 1 3 31 13 22 18 0
HEYBELİADA
12 6 0 6 16 29 18 -13 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
12 3 3 6 26 26 12 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
12 5 2 5 30 28 17 2 0
TAŞDELEN
12 4 1 7 21 34 13 -13 0
ONAYSPOR
11 3 2 6 21 27 11 -6 0
SARIGAZİ
12 5 1 6 26 31 16 -5 0
1923 ESENKENT
11 3 2 6 16 30 11 -14 0
1923 ESENKENT 2 2 PENDİK KAYNARCA
HEYBELİADA 2 4 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ONAYSPOR 1 1 KARTAL ELÇİ
TAŞDELEN 1 4 SARIGAZİ
BAY ÇAKMAKSPOR
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
12 7 3 2 38 21 24 17 0
YAMANSPOR
12 9 2 1 30 12 29 18 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
11 6 1 4 28 17 19 11 0
SELİMİYE
11 5 4 2 26 12 19 14 0
GÜLSUYU
12 5 3 4 20 14 18 6 0
ORHANLISPOR
12 4 3 5 17 25 15 -8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
12 2 3 7 9 21 9 -12 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
11 1 2 8 12 38 5 -26 0
TOKATKÖY
11 2 1 8 14 34 7 -20 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 3 6 ORHANLISPOR
YAMANSPOR 1 1 SELİMİYE
TOKATKÖY 1 6 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 1 2 GÜLSUYU
BAY BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
11 11 0 0 40 7 33 33 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
12 6 5 1 24 11 23 13 0
SANCAKTEPE
12 6 3 3 32 19 21 13 0
AYDINLISPOR
12 6 2 4 21 22 20 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
11 2 3 6 13 28 9 -15 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
12 4 2 6 11 19 14 -8 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
11 3 1 7 18 19 10 -1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
11 2 0 9 9 27 6 -18 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
12 3 2 7 11 27 11 -16 0
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 5 SANCAKTEPE
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 4 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 1 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 1 AYDINLISPOR
BAY VALİDE TAYFUN
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
13 9 3 1 34 14 30 20 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
13 8 4 1 47 12 28 35 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
13 7 3 3 29 12 24 17 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
13 6 1 6 21 21 19 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
13 5 3 5 17 17 18 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
13 5 1 7 26 26 16 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
13 2 0 11 19 56 6 -37 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
13 2 1 10 6 41 1 -35 6
YELDEĞİRMENİ 0 0 GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
MALTEPE YILDIZ 4 2 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
PENDİKGÜCÜ 3 5 ÇAMLICASPOR