PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 16. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
14 9 3 2 29 13 30 16 0
İZZETTİN
15 9 1 5 38 30 28 8 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
14 8 1 5 33 21 25 12 0
AKALAN
14 5 3 6 25 33 18 -8 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
14 7 2 5 24 14 23 10 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
15 7 1 7 31 35 22 -4 0
BOLLUCA
14 6 3 5 26 19 21 7 0
YALIKÖY
14 4 1 9 21 32 13 -11 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
14 1 1 12 18 48 4 -30 0
AKALAN 2 4 İZZETTİN
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 1 YEŞİLBAYIR
ÇANTAKÖY 1 0 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
TEPECİK ANADOLU 2 0 BOLLUCA
BAY YALIKÖY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
15 11 2 2 29 9 35 20 0
MURATBEY
14 11 2 1 42 8 35 34 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
14 8 1 5 32 19 25 13 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
14 6 3 5 34 18 21 16 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
14 9 0 5 38 17 27 21 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
14 8 0 6 20 22 24 -2 0
HADIMKÖY
15 3 3 9 22 31 12 -9 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
KAMİLOBA
14 2 1 11 15 66 1 -51 6
AMBARLI IŞIK 2 5 HADIMKÖY
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 2 0 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 5 0(H) KAMİLOBA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
BAY MURATBEY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
14 10 2 2 31 12 32 19 0
ESENYURT
14 8 4 2 28 13 28 15 0
GAZİTEPE
15 9 2 4 35 24 29 11 0
TAŞOLUK
14 7 4 3 42 29 25 13 0
GÜRPINAR
14 5 2 7 15 15 17 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
15 3 8 4 17 22 17 -5 0
GÜZELCE
14 5 3 6 21 21 18 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
14 3 3 8 14 23 12 -9 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
14 0 0 14 1 45 0 -44 0
DAĞYENİCE 1 1 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GAZİTEPE 1 3 ESENYURT
TAŞOLUK 0 2 GÜRPINAR
DENİZKÖŞKLER 3 0(H) Ç.İHSANİYE
BAY GÜZELCE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
16 13 2 1 57 5 41 52 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
16 12 3 1 58 13 39 45 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
16 11 1 4 34 15 34 19 0
TELSİZ
16 7 2 7 31 37 23 -6 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
16 5 3 8 20 47 18 -27 0
CEYLANSPOR
16 4 2 10 14 41 14 -27 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
16 6 1 9 23 33 19 -10 0
TAKSİM
16 4 3 9 26 42 15 -16 0
HARMANTEPE
16 4 2 10 17 36 14 -19 0
NESLİŞAH
16 3 3 10 28 39 12 -11 0
HARMANTEPE 0 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 8 0 CEYLANSPOR
TAKSİM 5 0 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0(H) 3 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
TELSİZ 3 6 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
16 12 3 1 43 10 39 33 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
16 11 3 2 40 16 36 24 0
İST.BAYBURT
16 9 4 3 46 13 31 33 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
16 7 3 6 37 25 24 12 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
16 8 3 5 32 25 27 7 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
16 5 5 6 27 27 20 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
16 6 4 6 23 27 22 -4 0
FATİH HİLAL
16 3 3 10 16 35 12 -19 0
SULTANMURAT
16 4 1 11 16 54 13 -38 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
16 0 1 15 9 57 1 -48 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 1 İST.BAYBURT
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 6 0 FATİH HİLAL
BATI TRAKYA 2 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 1 4 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
SULTANMURAT 3 0(H) ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
16 14 2 0 58 5 44 53 0
S.KARTAL
16 12 2 2 43 17 38 26 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
16 9 3 4 47 31 30 16 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
16 8 3 5 42 31 27 11 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
16 6 2 8 39 31 20 8 0
YENİGAYRET
16 5 5 6 26 35 20 -9 0
FERAHEVLER
16 4 6 6 28 23 18 5 0
ULUTEPE
16 4 4 8 29 48 16 -19 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
16 4 1 11 28 43 13 -15 0
ULUSSPOR
16 0 0 16 14 90 -3 -76 3
YENİGAYRET 4 2 HAVATAŞ SPOR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 4 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
FERAHEVLER 2 0 S.KARTAL
ULUSSPOR 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
PİYALEPAŞA 7 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
16 14 0 2 58 19 42 39 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
16 10 3 3 46 14 33 32 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
16 9 1 6 21 18 28 3 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
16 9 2 5 29 21 29 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
16 9 2 5 31 18 29 13 0
VARDAR
16 6 2 8 34 34 20 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
16 5 3 8 21 32 18 -11 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
16 6 1 9 24 39 16 -15 3
BAHÇELİEVLER
16 4 2 10 22 43 14 -21 0
NURTEPE
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
GELİŞİMSPOR 2 7 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 4 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
BAHÇELİEVLER 3 0(H) NURTEPE
VARDAR 4 1 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
16 12 1 3 42 14 37 28 0
HALİÇ
16 12 3 1 32 12 39 20 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
16 11 2 3 40 22 35 18 0
ESENLER
16 12 1 3 49 17 37 32 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
16 6 1 9 30 33 19 -3 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
16 4 4 8 25 37 16 -12 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
16 5 3 8 37 40 18 -3 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
16 5 0 11 24 45 15 -21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
16 2 2 12 22 48 8 -26 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
16 1 3 12 14 47 6 -33 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 0 ZEYTİNBURNU
HALİÇ 3 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 0 ESENLER
BOĞAZİÇİ 3 0(H) YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
16 12 4 0 44 13 40 31 0
İSTİNYE
16 10 3 3 30 15 33 15 0
YEŞİLPINAR
16 9 6 1 39 13 33 26 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
16 8 0 8 29 26 24 3 0
MİMARSİNAN
16 6 4 6 27 25 22 2 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
16 5 5 6 24 37 20 -13 0
ALTINOVA
16 5 1 10 30 33 16 -3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
16 5 3 8 28 45 18 -17 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
16 4 2 10 22 37 14 -15 0
CEVATPAŞA
16 1 2 13 8 37 5 -29 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 4 İSTİNYE
MİMARSİNAN 1 5 ALTINOVA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 2 GALATA
YEŞİLPINAR 7 0 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
CEVATPAŞA 0(H) 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
16 12 0 4 42 24 36 18 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
16 8 7 1 30 11 31 19 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16 10 2 4 39 18 32 21 0
T.TAYFUN
16 8 4 4 33 15 28 18 0
YÜCESPOR
16 7 5 4 21 22 26 -1 0
A.PARSELLER
16 6 4 6 25 20 22 5 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
16 7 2 7 34 36 23 -2 0
İZZETPAŞA
16 2 6 8 24 35 12 -11 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
16 3 3 10 31 49 12 -18 0
ŞAFAK 76
16 0 1 15 16 65 1 -49 0
REŞİTPAŞA 3 2 İZZETPAŞA
A.PARSELLER 2 3 YÜCESPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H) ŞAFAK 76
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 2 T.TAYFUN
İSTANBUL TRABZON 4 3 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
16 14 2 0 47 12 44 35 0
YENİKÖY
16 14 1 1 79 12 43 67 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
16 9 3 4 27 27 30 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
16 9 2 5 31 26 29 5 0
SEFAKÖY
16 7 1 8 26 25 22 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
16 5 3 8 29 38 18 -9 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
16 5 2 9 28 38 17 -10 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
16 4 4 8 18 35 16 -17 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
16 1 1 14 15 52 4 -37 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
16 2 1 13 9 44 7 -35 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 2 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
HAMİDİYESPOR 6 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
YENİKÖY 8 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 4 2 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
16 13 2 1 42 19 41 23 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
16 12 2 2 45 21 38 24 0
KURUÇEŞME
16 8 5 3 44 23 29 21 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
16 7 4 5 46 30 25 16 0
R.KAVAĞI
16 7 3 6 28 23 24 5 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
16 5 5 6 27 30 20 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
16 4 5 7 29 32 17 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
16 2 4 10 20 42 10 -22 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
16 2 4 10 21 34 10 -13 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
16 2 2 12 21 69 8 -48 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 3 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 3 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
R.KAVAĞI 1 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 8 ŞİRİNTEPE
SAKARYA İMÇ. 4 4 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
16 14 1 1 60 15 43 45 0
İKİTELLİ
16 13 1 2 50 10 40 40 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
16 12 1 3 50 24 37 26 0
Z.YILDIZ
16 9 3 4 36 30 30 6 0
AKSARAY
16 4 4 8 23 42 16 -19 0
MURADİYE
16 4 3 9 24 33 15 -9 0
PINARSPOR
16 4 5 7 33 45 17 -12 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
16 2 3 11 18 42 9 -24 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
16 3 2 11 22 51 11 -29 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
16 2 3 11 19 43 9 -24 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 1 1 AKSARAY
MURADİYE 6 0 PINARSPOR
SÜTLÜCE 7 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 5 1 Z.YILDIZ
İKİTELLİ 5 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
14 10 2 2 39 14 32 25 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
14 9 1 4 30 18 28 12 0
KANLICA
15 8 2 5 34 19 26 15 0
ESENKENT
14 7 3 4 27 23 24 4 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
15 6 3 6 28 26 21 2 0
KOŞUYOLU
14 7 2 5 20 22 23 -2 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
14 5 4 5 27 24 19 3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
14 2 1 11 17 39 7 -22 0
KARTAL YUVASI
14 0 2 12 8 45 2 -37 0
KARTAL YUVASI 0(H) 3 ORTADAĞSPOR
KANLICA 3 3 TUZLA ŞİFA
KOŞUYOLU 1 1 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 4 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
BAY ESENKENT
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
14 13 0 1 51 10 39 41 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
14 7 3 4 35 18 24 17 0
HEYBELİADA
14 7 1 6 18 30 22 -12 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
14 5 3 6 32 28 18 4 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
14 6 2 6 35 32 20 3 0
TAŞDELEN
15 5 1 9 25 44 16 -19 0
ONAYSPOR
14 4 3 7 25 30 15 -5 0
SARIGAZİ
15 5 1 9 29 40 16 -11 0
1923 ESENKENT
14 4 2 8 19 37 14 -18 0
HEYBELİADA 1 0 TAŞDELEN
SARIGAZİ 1 4 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 1 ONAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 0(H) 1923 ESENKENT
BAY KARTAL ELÇİ
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
14 9 3 2 49 22 30 27 0
YAMANSPOR
14 9 2 3 32 21 29 11 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
14 9 1 4 47 20 28 27 0
SELİMİYE
14 7 5 2 34 15 26 19 0
GÜLSUYU
15 7 3 5 29 18 24 11 0
ORHANLISPOR
14 5 3 6 22 32 18 -10 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
15 3 4 8 13 26 13 -13 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
14 1 2 11 12 48 5 -36 0
TOKATKÖY
14 2 1 11 17 53 7 -36 0
YAMANSPOR 1 2 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
GÜLSUYU 2 4 ORHANLISPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 9 1 TOKATKÖY
SELİMİYE 1 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BAY İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
14 14 0 0 56 10 42 46 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
14 7 5 2 28 15 26 13 0
SANCAKTEPE
14 8 3 3 41 22 27 19 0
AYDINLISPOR
15 6 2 7 25 38 20 -13 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
14 4 3 7 18 31 15 -13 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
14 4 3 7 12 21 15 -9 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
14 4 2 8 22 22 14 0 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
14 3 0 11 20 35 9 -15 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
15 4 2 9 12 40 14 -28 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
AYDINLISPOR 1 6 SANCAKTEPE
VALİDE TAYFUN 0 2 PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 4 3 ANADOLU HİSARI
BAY İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
14 9 4 1 36 16 31 20 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
14 8 5 1 49 14 29 35 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
14 8 3 3 34 13 27 21 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
14 7 1 6 24 21 22 3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
14 6 3 5 20 17 21 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
14 5 1 8 27 31 16 -4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
14 2 0 12 19 59 3 -40 3
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
14 2 1 11 6 44 1 -38 6