PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
İZZETTİN
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
AKALAN
2 2 0 0 6 4 6 2 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 2 0 0 8 5 6 3 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
YALIKÖY
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BOLLUCA 2 2 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 5 3 ÇANTAKÖY
YEŞİLBAYIR 3 2 İZZETTİN
YALIKÖY 2 3 AKALAN
TEPECİK ANADOLU BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
MURATBEY
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
HADIMKÖY
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KAMİLOBA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 KAMİLOBA
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 2 1 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 1 0 HADIMKÖY
MURATBEY 2 1 AMBARLI IŞIK
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR BAY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
GAZİTEPE
2 1 1 0 6 5 4 1 0
TAŞOLUK
2 0 2 0 6 6 2 0 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
GÜZELCE
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
DAĞYENİCE
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
Ç.İHSANİYE 0 3 GÜRPINAR
GAZİTEPE 4 4 TAŞOLUK
ESENYURT 0 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GÜZELCE 2 0 DAĞYENİCE
DENİZKÖŞKLER BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
TELSİZ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
TAKSİM
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
HARMANTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
NESLİŞAH
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
TELSİZ 3 0 HARMANTEPE
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 0 CEYLANSPOR
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 0 1 KARADOLAPSPOR
NESLİŞAH 2 2 TAKSİM
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
SULTANMURAT
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
SULTANMURAT 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 2 3 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 0 FATİH HİLAL
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 1 İST.BAYBURT
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 1 4 BATI TRAKYA
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
S.KARTAL
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
2 1 0 1 7 2 3 5 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
YENİGAYRET
2 1 0 1 2 9 3 -7 0
FERAHEVLER
2 1 1 0 6 1 4 5 0
ULUTEPE
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
ULUSSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 12 0 -12 0
PİYALEPAŞA 8 0 YENİGAYRET
ULUSSPOR 0 7 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
S.KARTAL 1 1 HÜR.GÜCÜ
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 2 3 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ULUTEPE 1 1 FERAHEVLER
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
VARDAR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
NURTEPE
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
VARDAR 1 3 GELİŞİMSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 2 2 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
HALİÇ
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
ESENLER
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
2 0 1 1 5 8 1 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
2 0 1 1 3 7 1 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 1 HALİÇ
ESENLER 3 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 3 3 ZEYTİNBURNU
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 0 2 MECİDİYEKÖY
9.GRUP
GALATA
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
İSTİNYE
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
2 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3 0
MİMARSİNAN
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
ALTINOVA
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
2 1 0 1 3 6 3 -3 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
CEVATPAŞA 1 2 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
YEŞİLPINAR 0 0 MİMARSİNAN
GALATA 3 0 ALTINOVA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 1 İSTİNYE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 5 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4 0
T.TAYFUN
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
YÜCESPOR
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
A.PARSELLER
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
İZZETPAŞA
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
ŞAFAK 76
2 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 2 REŞİTPAŞA
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1 A.PARSELLER
ŞAFAK 76 0 1 YÜCESPOR
T.TAYFUN 0 1 İZZETPAŞA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 5 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
YENİKÖY
2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
SEFAKÖY
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
2 0 1 1 5 12 1 -7 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİKÖY 9 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
CEVİZLİSPOR 1 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 0 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
SEFAKÖY 2 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
2 1 1 0 8 3 4 5 0
KURUÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 0 0 2 0 3 0 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 1 3 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 6 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ŞİRİNTEPE 2 1 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KURUÇEŞME 0 2 R.KAVAĞI
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
İKİTELLİ
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
Z.YILDIZ
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
AKSARAY
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
MURADİYE
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
PINARSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
İKİTELLİ 4 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 3 2 MURADİYE
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 4 PINARSPOR
Z.YILDIZ 3 0 AKSARAY
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 4 SÜTLÜCE
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
KANLICA
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
ESENKENT
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
KOŞUYOLU
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KARTAL YUVASI
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 3 0 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
KANLICA 4 0 KOŞUYOLU
TUZLA ŞİFA 4 0 ORTADAĞSPOR
ESENKENT 2 1 KARTAL YUVASI
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
HEYBELİADA
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
TAŞDELEN
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
ONAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SARIGAZİ
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
1923 ESENKENT
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
1923 ESENKENT 2 1 ONAYSPOR
SARIGAZİ 2 1 ÇAKMAKSPOR
PENDİK KAYNARCA 2 3 TAŞDELEN
KARTAL ELÇİ 5 1 HEYBELİADA
GÜMÜŞSUYU BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
2 1 0 1 6 6 3 0 0
YAMANSPOR
2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
2 1 0 1 6 7 3 -1 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜLSUYU
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
ORHANLISPOR
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
TOKATKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 1 TOKATKÖY
GÜLSUYU 3 0 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ORHANLISPOR 1 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 2 0 YAMANSPOR
SELİMİYE BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
AYDINLISPOR
2 0 0 2 0 8 0 -8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI 3 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
AYDINLISPOR 0 4 VALİDE TAYFUN
SANCAKTEPE 3 0 İDEALTEPESPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 0 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR BAY
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
2 1 0 1 1 3 0 -2 3
YELDEĞİRMENİ 0 0 ÇAMLICASPOR
GÜLENSU SPOR 5 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0 1 MALTEPE YILDIZ
PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 1 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR