PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
İZZETTİN
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
AKALAN
3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
YALIKÖY
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
ÇANTAKÖY 5 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 2 0 YEŞİLBAYIR
AKALAN 2 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
İZZETTİN 2 3 YALIKÖY
BOLLUCA BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
MURATBEY
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
3 2 0 1 3 4 6 -1 0
HADIMKÖY
3 1 0 2 3 2 3 1 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KAMİLOBA
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 0 2 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
KAMİLOBA 0 1 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
AMBARLI IŞIK 1 0 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
HADIMKÖY 0 1 MURATBEY
ESENKENT GENÇLİK BAY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
ESENYURT
3 0 3 0 2 2 3 0 0
GAZİTEPE
3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0 0
TAŞOLUK
3 1 2 0 10 7 5 3 0
GÜRPINAR
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
3 1 2 0 2 1 5 1 0
GÜZELCE
3 1 2 0 4 2 5 2 0
DAĞYENİCE
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
TAŞOLUK 4 1 DENİZKÖŞKLER
GÜRPINAR 1 1 ESENYURT
DAĞYENİCE 2 1 GAZİTEPE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 0 GÜZELCE
Ç.İHSANİYE BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
3 3 0 0 13 0 9 13 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
TELSİZ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
3 1 0 2 3 8 3 -5 0
CEYLANSPOR
3 1 0 2 2 6 3 -4 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
TAKSİM
3 0 1 2 3 10 1 -7 0
HARMANTEPE
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
NESLİŞAH
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP 6 0 TAKSİM
HARMANTEPE 3 1 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 1 2 TELSİZ
CEYLANSPOR 0 5 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 2 1 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
3 1 2 0 7 4 5 3 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3 0
İST.BAYBURT
3 2 1 0 12 3 7 9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 1 2 0 5 4 5 1 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
3 0 3 0 4 4 3 0 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
3 0 2 1 5 6 2 -1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
SULTANMURAT
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
3 0 1 2 4 8 1 -4 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 1 1 BATI TRAKYA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 1 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
İST.BAYBURT 9 1 SULTANMURAT
FATİH HİLAL 1 1 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
S.KARTAL
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 1 1 1 7 2 4 5 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
3 2 1 0 8 3 7 5 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
YENİGAYRET
3 2 0 1 4 10 6 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
3 1 2 0 6 1 5 5 0
ULUTEPE
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
3 0 0 3 4 8 0 -4 0
ULUSSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 14 0 -13 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 0 0 FERAHEVLER
YENİGAYRET 2 1 ULUSSPOR
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 2 PİYALEPAŞA
HÜR.GÜCÜ 3 1 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
S.KARTAL 4 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 9 1 9 8 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 2 1 0 10 4 7 6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 0 0 3 0 7 0 -7 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
VARDAR
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
3 3 0 0 9 3 9 6 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
3 0 0 3 4 12 0 -8 0
NURTEPE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 2 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
GELİŞİMSPOR 3 2 BAHÇELİEVLER
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 4 1 VARDAR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 0(H) NURTEPE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
3 2 0 1 6 2 6 4 0
HALİÇ
3 3 0 0 6 1 9 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 2 0 1 10 6 6 4 0
ESENLER
3 3 0 0 10 3 9 7 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
3 0 0 3 3 7 0 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 1 1 1 5 7 4 -2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
3 0 2 1 6 9 2 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
3 0 2 1 5 9 2 -4 0
HALİÇ 2 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 3 BOĞAZİÇİ
ZEYTİNBURNU 1 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 2 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ESENLER 2 1 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
İSTİNYE
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
MİMARSİNAN
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 1 0 2 5 12 3 -7 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
CEVATPAŞA
3 0 0 3 3 7 0 -4 0
MİMARSİNAN 5 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 3 YEŞİLPINAR
İSTİNYE 2 1 CEVATPAŞA
ALTINOVA 0 2 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
GALATA 6 2 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
3 2 0 1 4 4 6 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 0 2 1 2 3 2 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
T.TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
YÜCESPOR
3 3 0 0 4 1 9 3 0
A.PARSELLER
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
3 1 0 2 1 5 3 -4 0
İZZETPAŞA
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
ŞAFAK 76
3 0 0 3 3 6 0 -3 0
A.PARSELLER 0 2 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
REŞİTPAŞA 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
İZZETPAŞA 0 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
YÜCESPOR 1 0 T.TAYFUN
ŞAFAK 76 2 3 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
3 3 0 0 8 4 9 4 0
YENİKÖY
3 2 0 1 13 4 6 9 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
3 3 0 0 8 4 9 4 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
SEFAKÖY
3 1 0 2 7 5 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 0 1 2 6 15 1 -9 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
3 0 0 3 2 7 0 -5 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 3 YENİKÖY
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 2 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 4 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 4 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7 0
KURUÇEŞME
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
3 2 0 1 12 5 6 7 0
R.KAVAĞI
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 1 1 1 2 4 4 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 0 0 3 2 6 0 -4 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
3 0 0 3 2 15 0 -13 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 3 1 R.KAVAĞI
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 7 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 0 SAKARYA İMÇ.
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 2 3 ŞİRİNTEPE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 0 3 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
İKİTELLİ
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 2 0 1 10 8 6 2 0
Z.YILDIZ
3 3 0 0 10 4 9 6 0
AKSARAY
3 1 0 2 2 8 3 -6 0
MURADİYE
3 0 0 3 2 9 0 -7 0
PINARSPOR
3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
3 1 0 2 3 10 3 -7 0
MURADİYE 0 3 SÜTLÜCE
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 2 5 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
AKSARAY 0 5 İKİTELLİ
PINARSPOR 3 4 Z.YILDIZ
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
KANLICA
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
ESENKENT
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6 0
KOŞUYOLU
3 2 0 1 3 5 6 -2 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
KOŞUYOLU 1 0 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 0 2 TUZLA ŞİFA
KARTAL YUVASI 0 2 KANLICA
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 2 ESENKENT
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
HEYBELİADA
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
3 1 2 0 9 5 5 4 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
3 2 0 1 8 5 6 3 0
TAŞDELEN
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
ONAYSPOR
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
SARIGAZİ
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
1923 ESENKENT
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ONAYSPOR 2 3 PENDİK KAYNARCA
HEYBELİADA 3 1 SARIGAZİ
TAŞDELEN 2 2 KARTAL ELÇİ
1923 ESENKENT BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
3 2 0 1 10 7 6 3 0
YAMANSPOR
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 1 1 1 6 7 4 -1 0
SELİMİYE
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
GÜLSUYU
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
ORHANLISPOR
3 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
TOKATKÖY
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 0 SELİMİYE
TOKATKÖY 0 2 ORHANLISPOR
YAMANSPOR 2 0 GÜLSUYU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 1 4 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
3 2 1 0 4 1 7 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
3 0 1 2 2 10 1 -8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 5 4 3 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
3 1 1 1 2 4 4 -2 0
VALİDE TAYFUN 1 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 2 SANCAKTEPE
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 2 2 AYDINLISPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
ANADOLU HİSARI BAY
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
3 0 1 2 1 3 1 -2 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
3 1 0 2 8 10 3 -2 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
3 1 0 2 2 10 0 -8 3
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 7 1 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
ÇAMLICASPOR 4 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
MALTEPE YILDIZ 2 0 YELDEĞİRMENİ
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 1 2 PENDİKGÜCÜ